Tours

June 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

June 2020

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Łódź, Poland

      Atlas Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      Heaven

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      8 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Patterns - Brighton

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Berlin, Germany

      Parkbühne Wuhlheide

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Turku, Finland

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Turku, Finland

      Vanha Suurtori

      4 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Ville de Québec, Canada

      Videotron Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Aarhus, Denmark

      NorthSide

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Sölvesborg, Sweden

      Sweden Rock Festival (3-6 June)

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock Im Park 5-7

      11 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      11 a.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Montreal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      6 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gröna Lund

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Oblivion Access

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring/Rock Im Park (June 5-7, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Yes

      7:30 p.m.

    12. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      5:30 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Toronto, Canada

      Budweiser Stage

      6 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Hirsch

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Broadcast

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Dresden, Germany

      Scheune

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Weezer

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Enga Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic - Sweden

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Opwijk, Belgium

      Nosta

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Lyon, France

      THEATRES ROMAINS DE FOURVIERE

      8 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      København, Denmark

      Lille Vega

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock 10-13

      11 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock Festival

      noon

    3. The Offspring

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      NOVA ROCK Festival (June 10 - 13)

      5 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Bridgestone Arena

      6 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Milan, Italy

      Ippodromo San Siro

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Paris, France

      Gibus Café

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 11-13

      11 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Hirsch

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Firenze, Italy

      Firenze Rocks

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival UK (June 12 - 14)

      5 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Lindau, Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Naas, Ireland

      Sunstroke Festival 13-14

      11 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    3. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Novarock

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Rooms

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Paris, France

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Orlando, FL

      Amway Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Booze Cruise Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Groningen, Netherlands

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      West Palm Beach, FL

      iTHINK Financial Amphiteatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Maastricht, Netherlands

      Muziekgieterij

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Atlanta, GA

      Aisle 5

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Crans-près-Céligny, Switzerland

      Caribana Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Warszawa, Poland

      Pogłos

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell

      1 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Alpharetta, GA

      Ameris Bank Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People (single day, TBA)

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2020 (June 18 – 21)

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Clisson, France

      Rue du Champ Louet

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Bilbo, Spain

      Azkena Rock Festival (June 19-20)

      5 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Hradec Králové, Czechia

      ROCK FOR PEOPLE FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Saint Jean De Védas, France

      Secret Place

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      København, Denmark

      Copenhell

      7 p.m.

    10. Greer

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Every Time I Die

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Pelham, AL

      Oak Mountain Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      6 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      Melbourne Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Melbourne, Australia

      Melbourne Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Rue du Champ Louet

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air 2020

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Congrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air 2020

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Crans-près-céligny, Switzerland

      CARIBANA FESTIVAL

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Uden, Netherlands

      De Pul

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      festivalpark stenehei

      7 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Adelaide, Australia

      AEC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      Festivalpark Stenehei

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Wien, Austria

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Adelaide, Australia

      AEC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Bern, Switzerland

      ISC Club Bern

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hengelo, Netherlands

      Stichting Innocent

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Perth, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen Bielefeld

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen Bielefeld

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oslo, Norway

      Tons Of Rock 25-27

      11 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Odense, Denmark

      Odense Dyrskueplads

      1 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival (June 26-28)

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      noon

    3. Millencolin

      Soave, Italy

      Rock The Castle

      4 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hannover, Germany

      Bei Chez Heinz

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      JERA on AIR

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    8. Greer

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Oslo, Norway

      Tons of Rock

      1 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      5 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Chicago, IL

      Kuma's Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Greer

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Huddersfield, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Évreux, France

      Hippodrome de Navarre

      2:30 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Dublin 4, Ireland

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.