Tours

March 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

March 2020

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Vogue Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Cologne, Germany

      Luxor

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brooklyn, NY

      Zone One

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      St Pancras Old Church

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Brewery

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky A Go Go

      6:15 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Mojo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:45 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Fairfield Halls

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      6 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, United Kingdom

      Gliderdrome

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      7 p.m.

    7. guccihighwaters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory Brooklyn

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Orlando, FL

      Backbooth

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Evanston, IL

      Space

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      The Middlesbrough Empire

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Glasgow Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Zoo

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Ottawa, Canada

      The 27 Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      San Jose, Costa Rica

      Pepper Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Sydney, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Montreal, Canada

      L'Astral

      7 p.m.

    7. Ariel View

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Trunk Space

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Dallas, TX

      Ruins

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Bath, United Kingdom

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Everett, MA

      Encore Boston Harbor

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Ariel View

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      VELODROMO ESTADIO NACIONAL

      4 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Santiago, Chile

      Velódromo Estadio Nacional

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Greenpoint, NY

      Sixty Sixth Congress

      7 p.m.

    6. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. guccihighwaters

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Aylesbury, United Kingdom

      Aylesbury Waterside Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    13. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Melbourne, Australia

      Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Montréal, Canada

      Corona Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Southend-On-Sea, United Kingdom

      Cliffs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      8 p.m.

    8. Ariel View

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      8 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Cerro Coliseo, Chile

      Teatro Coliseo

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Vahalla

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Arena Sabiazinho

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere - Zone One

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      Guildhall Winchester

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Lemon Grove

      7 p.m.

    5. Neverkept

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. guccihighwaters

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      7 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Stoke, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Dr. Martens Presents at SXSW

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Liverpool Olympia

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Neverkept

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Rivoli

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      Not So Fun Weekend

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Arena Jeunesse

      7 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      San Pedro, CA

      The Sardine

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Audio

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      The Studio at Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Hell at the Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Midtown Barfly

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy3 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    9. Neverkept

      Tulsa, OK

      Vanguard

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    3. Neverkept

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      6 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl at the Linq Promenade

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Salford Quays, United Kingdom

      Words Weekend Festival

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    12. The Lawrence Arms

      Laramie, WY

      Gryphon Theatre

      8 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Umeå, Sweden

      Kulturväven

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    4. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Dante's

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live, London

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Fargo, ND

      The Aquarium

      5 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      5 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Clock-Out Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7:30 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Cúpula Multiespacio

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos Southend

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.