Tours

January 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

January 2020

    1. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, CA

      Home Sick Festival Glasshouse

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Seattle, WA

      PLAYING "NO DIVSION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Berkeley, CA

      Home Sick Festival UC Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Cologne, Germany

      Live Muisc Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Dallas, TX

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Stateline, NV

      Montbleu Resort, Casino and Spa

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tucson, AZ

      Encore

      6 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Denver, CO

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Q-Factory

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Phoenix, AZ

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Ariel View

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Hi Hat

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Anaheim, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Saarbrucken, Germany

      Garage

      8 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Linsmore Tavern

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    7. Motion City Soundtrack

      Berkeley, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Lindau (bodensee), Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      The Cowan

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin, Germany

      Bi Nuu

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Vienna, Austria

      Wuk

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Vienna, Austria

      WuK

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    7. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      8 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Scoot Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Jugendkulturhaus Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Graz, Austria

      Orpheum Graz

      8 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      8 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Cenon, France

      Le Rocher de Palmer

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      8 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Erlangen, Germany

      E-Werk Kulturzentrum GmbH

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Saal

      8 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Cologne, Germany

      Kantine

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      zakk Halle

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Studio The Venue

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Southampton, UK

      Egine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Yubileynyy

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Melbourne, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Chelsea Heights, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Speaking Rock Entertainment Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Bristol, UK

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      8 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre presented by Cricket Wireless

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Manchester, UK

      Albert Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moskva, Russia

      Megasport

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Eatons Hill, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Albert Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Gold Coast, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues Voodoo Garden

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Dublin, UK

      Whelan's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelan's

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Red Deer, Canada

      Bo's Bar & Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, UK

      Queen Margaret Union

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      QMU

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7:30 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Calgary, Canada

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Newcastle, UK

      The Riverside

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Sydney, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Edmonton, Canada

      Union Hall

      8 p.m.

    5. Raised Fist

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Nalen

      9 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Malmö, Sweden

      Kulturbolaget

      1 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Birmingham, UK

      The Asylum

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Adelaide, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Louis' Pub

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Raised Fist

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      London, UK

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Garrick

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlows Upstairs

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Fremantle, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Billings, MT

      THE PUB STATION TAPROOM

      8 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fortune Sound Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Loading Dock

      8 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      München, Germany

      Zenith - The Cultural Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      The Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      El Rey Theatre

      9 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Washington, DC

      9:30

      10 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew’s Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    2. Escape The Fate

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Vogue Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Cologne, Germany

      Luxor

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brooklyn, NY

      Zone One

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky A Go Go

      6:15 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Mojo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Fairfield Halls

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, United Kingdom

      Gliderdrome

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      The Middlesbrough Empire

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Evanston, IL

      Space

      7 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Glasgow Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Zoo

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Ottawa, Canada

      The 27 Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Sydney, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Montreal, Canada

      L'Astral

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Dallas, TX

      Ruins

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bath, United Kingdom

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Everett, MA

      Encore Boston Harbor

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      VELODROMO ESTADIO NACIONAL

      4 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Santiago, Chile

      Velódromo Estadio Nacional

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Aylesbury, United Kingdom

      Aylesbury Waterside Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Melbourne, Australia

      Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Southend-On-Sea, United Kingdom

      Cliffs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Montréal, Canada

      Corona Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Vahalla

      7 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere - Zone One

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      Guildhall Winchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Lemon Grove

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Liverpool Olympia

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Rivoli

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Pedro, CA

      The Sardine

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy3 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Midtown Barfly

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl at the Linq Promenade

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Umeå, Sweden

      Kulturväven

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Dante's

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live, London

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Clock-Out Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos Southend

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Crystal Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoors

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      noon

    3. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Arizona Bike Week

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      North Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Unibar

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      Festivalterrein Paaspop (Molenheide)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Roodepoort, South Africa

      Rumours Rock City

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Cargo Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Cape Town, South Africa

      Mercury Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      CHALK

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sopkane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Radius

      8 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock In Rio Experience

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      Agulha

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Brasília, Brazil

      Cervejaria Criolina

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Recoleta, Chile

      Bar Loreto

      8 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Invisible Wind Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8:30 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Panama City Beach, FL

      SandJam Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Co.

      8 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      San José, Costa Rica

      Amon Solar

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      De Helling

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Music Festival (May 1-3)

      noon

    5. Rancid

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Domination México

      1 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Mexico, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      5 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      St Louis, MO

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    9. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum München

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      1 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter 2020

      7:30 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      West Palm Beach, FL

      RESPECTABLE'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    2. Culture Abuse

      Tulsa, OK

      The Vanguard

      3 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stage Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Fest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      5 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      noon

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Venues

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Brighton Venues

      10 a.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      (May 15-17) Sonic Temple Music + Arts Festival

      4 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre, Portland, Maine

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    2. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling Music Festival (May 21-25)

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    2. The Frights

      Napa, CA

      BottleRock Festival

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Belvidere, IL

      The Apollo Theatre Ac

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Espanyol

      7 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North 2020

      11 a.m.

    4. Refused

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      11 a.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - Leeds Temple Newsam

      7 p.m.