Tours

Nov 11 - 17, 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

Nov 11 - 17, 2019

    1. A Day To Remember

      Syracuse, NY

      The Oncenter War Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Pomona, CA

      The Glasshouse

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Halifax, Canada

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Huai Khwang, Thailand

      SHOW DC ARENA

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Soupkitchen

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Glen Saint Mary, FL

      Ferg's Sports Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Moncton, Canada

      Avenir Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      8 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      Ace Cafe Orlando

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      St Catharines, Canada

      Meridian Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Cleveland, OH

      Wolstein Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      Westgarth SC

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      1 Year Anniversary at The House of Machines

      8 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Corona Capital Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Granjas México, Mexico

      Corona Capital

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Batschkapp

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Variety Playhouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Victorville, CA

      Rock'n MMA Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Sudbury, Canada

      Sudbury Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Ypsilanti, MI

      Eastern Michigan University Convocation Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Nice N Sleazy

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    13. Hot Water Music

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    15. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fox Cabaret

      7:30 p.m.

    16. La Dispute

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    17. Culture Abuse

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    18. Refused

      Sainte-Clotilde, Réunion

      Cité des Arts

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      6:30 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Huntington, WV

      Big Sandy Superstore Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      Jericho Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Madrid, Spain

      Cool

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Zepp OSAKA Bayside

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Prince Albert

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Munchen, Germany

      Technikum (im Werksviertel Mitte)

      8 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      10 a.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sault Ste. Marie, Canada

      GFL Memorial Gardens

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Providence, RI

      The Strand

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Empire Control Room & Garage

      7 p.m.

    9. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Underground

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Duluth, GA

      Infinite Energy Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Bell MTS Place

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    6. John K. Samson

      Saint Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      8 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Alleycatz

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Festival 2019 (November 22-24)

      midnight

    2. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Leichhardt, Australia

      Crowbar Sydney

      10 a.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dunfermline, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Stroudsburg, PA

      The Sherman Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Moose Jaw, Canada

      Mosaic Place

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    13. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Borlänge, Sweden

      Liljan

      7 p.m.

    15. John K. Samson

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      8 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      6 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Fort Collins, CO

      Washington’s

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Islington, Australia

      Hamilton Station Hotel

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Fayetteville, NC

      The Crown Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Los Angeles Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Estevan, Canada

      Affinity Place

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Destroyer

      7 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Canberra, Australia

      Transit Bar

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Wilmington, DE

      The Queen

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Fort De Soto, FL

      Culuture Room

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Medicine Hat, Canada

      Canalta Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      8 p.m.

    7. John K. Samson

      Fargo, ND

      Fargo Brewing Company

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Adelaide, Australia

      Crown & Anchor Hotel

      10 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Belvidere, IL

      The Apollo Theatre Ac

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Cranbrook, Canada

      Western Financial Place

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      midnight

    1. Raised Fist

      Cologne, Germany

      Family First Festival 2019

      midnight

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Collingwood, Australia

      Bendigo Hotel

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bexhill On Sea, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Penticton, Canada

      South Okanagan Events Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Too Close To Touch

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Omaha, NE

      The Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      midnight

    2. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      4 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      6 p.m.

    5. Too Close To Touch

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Abbotsford, Canada

      Abbotsford Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Columbia, MO

      The Blue Note

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      midnight

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Kamloops, Canada

      Sandman Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2 - Kulturfabrik Leipzig

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Salt Lake City, UT

      X96 Nightmare Before Xmas (Acoustic Show)

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Burlington, VT

      Arts Riot

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    8. Too Close To Touch

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Richnmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      8 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Portsmouth, NH

      The Press Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Eventfinda Stadium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Berlin, Germany

      cassiopeia Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Defeater

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle München

      midnight

    2. Defeater

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    6. Too Close To Touch

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Ideal Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      midnight

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Flemington, Australia

      Flemington Racecourse

      10 a.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Flemington, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Flemington, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    6. Too Close To Touch

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      Beggars 10 Year Anniversary Show

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Gothenburg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow Musikclub

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      midnight

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Centennial Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Centennial Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Sydney Olympic Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      World's Big Sleepout

      6 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland Heights, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    7. Too Close To Touch

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Raleigh, NC

      Kings

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Broadway, Sydney, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Syndey

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    13. Grade 2

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      La Belle Angele

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Uppsala, Sweden

      Katalin

      7 p.m.

    15. Defeater

      Los Angeles, CA

      Teragram Ballroom

      9 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Bowen Hills, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Anaheim, CA

      Honda Center

      6 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Charlotte, NC

      Neighborhood Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Too Close To Touch

      Pontiac, MI

      The Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry @ The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      New York, NY

      Mercury Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. Defeater

      La Jolla, CA

      Che Cafe

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Ariel View

      Phoenix, AZ

      Lunchbox Prints

      8 p.m.

    8. Refused

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Miami, FL

      Gramps

      7 p.m.

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Boston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    9. Ariel View

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    2. Defeater

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Too Close To Touch

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      7 p.m.

    8. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Ariel View

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Berns

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Gainsville, FL

      High Dive

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Newcastle Under Lyme, United Kingdom

      Lymedale Bar & Restaurant

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Philadelphia, PA

      Wells Fargo Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Stereo

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Kb

      8 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Southend-on-Sea, United Kingdom

      The Venue Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Oslo, Norway

      Vulkan Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Ariel View

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      9 p.m.

    1. THICK

      New Haven, CT

      Cafe Nine

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoor

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Woodward Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Roboto Project

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Alleycatz

      8 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      Garden Grove Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      Garden Grove Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      100 Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Chicago, IL

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Cleveland, OH

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Detroit, MI

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      McKees Rocks, PA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Boston, MA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Huntington, NY

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      New York, NY

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Donald, Victoria, Australia

      Tarwin Lower

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Joliet, IL

      The Forge

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Donald, Victoria, Australia

      Tarwin Lower

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Sayreville, NJ

      Don't Call It A Comeback

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Tarwin Lower, Australia

      Unify Gathering 2020

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Minneapolis, MN

      Skyway Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Philadelphia, PA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Green Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Silver Spring, MD

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlanta, GA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Seattle, WA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Paris, France

      Cabaret Sauvage

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Nashville, TN

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, CA

      Home Sick Festival Glasshouse

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Seattle, WA

      PLAYING "NO DIVSION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Berkeley, CA

      Home Sick Festival UC Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Cologne, Germany

      Live Muisc Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Dallas, TX

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tucson, AZ

      Encore

      6 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Denver, CO

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Q-Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Phoenix, AZ

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Anaheim, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Saarbrucken, Germany

      Garage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    5. Motion City Soundtrack

      Berkeley, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Lindau (bodensee), Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      The Cowan

      6 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      6 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Vienna, Austria

      WuK

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena

      8 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Scoot Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Jugendkulturhaus Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Graz, Austria

      Orpheum Graz

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Erlangen, Germany

      E-Werk Kulturzentrum GmbH

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Saal

      8 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      zakk Halle

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Melbourne, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Yubileynyy

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Chelsea Heights, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Eatons Hill, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Albert Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moskva, Russia

      Megasport

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Gold Coast, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelan's

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Red Deer, Canada

      Bo's Bar & Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      QMU

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Calgary, Canada

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Sydney, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Edmonton, Canada

      Union Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Adelaide, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Louis' Pub

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Garrick

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Fremantle, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      München, Germany

      Zenith - The Cultural Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Washington, DC

      9:30

      10 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew’s Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Cologne, Germany

      Luxor

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Mojo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Evanston, IL

      Space

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Zoo

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Sydney, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Montreal, Canada

      L'Astral

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Melbourne, Australia

      Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Montréal, Canada

      Corona Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Vahalla

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Venues

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North 2020

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    3. Pennywise

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - Leeds Temple Newsam

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South 2020

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    3. Pennywise

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - Hatfield Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Berlin, Germany

      Parkbühne Wuhlheide

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring/Rock Im Park (June 5-7, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      NOVA ROCK Festival (June 10 - 13)

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Milan, Italy

      Ippodromo San Siro

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Firenze, Italy

      Firenze Rocks

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival UK (June 12 - 14)

      5 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Paris, France

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Groningen, Netherlands

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People (single day, TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Bilbo, Spain

      Azkena Rock Festival (June 19-20)

      5 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Wien, Austria

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.