Tours

October 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

October 2019

    1. Defeater

      Moline, IL

      Blackhawk Room

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Paul, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Estadio El Campín

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Emo's East

      6:30 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Atlanta, GA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade Records

      6:30 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Kansas City, MO

      Davey's Uptown Ramblers Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      7 p.m.

    7. Defeater

      Detroit, MI

      The Sanctuary

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Bloomington, IN

      The Bishop

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Moorhead, MN

      Bluestem Center of the Arts Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Defeater

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Roboto Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Pensacola, FL

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      O'Briens Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Creep Records

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Mexico, Mexico

      Foro Indierocks!

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Urbana, IL

      Canopy Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Minneapolis, MN

      Mortimer's Bar and Restaurant

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      St Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Westfair Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Cleveland, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      San José, Costa Rica

      Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica

      7 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Westfair Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, AL

      WorkPlay Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    15. Bad Religion

      Albuquerque, NM

      Bad Religion

      8 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      1STBANK Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Fargo, ND

      The Aquarium

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      C3 Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Little Rock, AR

      Revolution Music Room

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Upper Darby, PA

      Tower Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Columbia, MO

      Rose Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Wilkes-barre, PA

      Gallery of Sound - Wilkes-Barre

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Four Chord Music Festival

      6 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Detroit, MI

      PJ's Lager House

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Queens County, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Kingsland

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Park Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Defeater

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Religion

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Park Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Edmonton, Canada

      The Buckingham

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Montréal, Canada

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Roswell, NM

      The Liberty Inc

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Spirit Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Detroit, MI

      The Sanctuary

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Lawrence Arms

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, Canada

      Algonquin Commons Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Chicago, IL

      Reggies Chicago

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      San Diego, CA

      Park at the Park Petco Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's Inc

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Calgary, Canada

      The Palomino Smokehouse

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    11. Plague Vendor

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    13. The Lawrence Arms

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      New Orleans, LA

      Lazy Jack

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Pomona, CA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Milwaukee, WI

      Walker's Point Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    3. Architects (UK)

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      noon

    5. Save Face

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      6 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Los Angeles, CA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      6 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      6 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Holyoke, MA

      Gateway City Arts

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Terminal Bar

      7 p.m.

    11. Plague Vendor

      Washington, DC

      DC9 Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Vancouver, Canada

      SBC Restaurant Ltd

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      7 p.m.

    14. Plague Vendor

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    17. Bad Suns

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Huntington Beach, CA

      On The Water Fest

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      3 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Showcase

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Highline

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Madison, WI

      Mickey's Tavern

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      San Bernardino, CA

      Self Help Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Suns

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      San Bernardino, CA

      Self Help Festival

      7 p.m.

    17. The Offspring

      Puebla, Mexico

      Tecate Comuna

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      Antwerpen - Merksem, Belgium

      Zappa

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      3 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Aloft Nashville West End

      6 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Portsmouth, NH

      The Press Room

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Pepsi Center

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Fargo, ND

      Sanctuary Events Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Fargo, ND

      Sanctuary Events Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Manchester, TN

      Exit 111 Festival (October 11-13)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Washington, DC

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boise, ID

      Outlaw Field at the Idaho Botanical Garden

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rock Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Hoosier dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena Boise

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Aguascalientes, Mexico

      RockSí

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Bergenhus, Norway

      USF Verftet

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Rageous 18-19

      10 a.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Rock The Ship Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      5 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      La Union, El Salvador

      La Casa del Ogro

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Blue Lamp

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Birmingham, AL

      UAB 50th Anniversary Concert

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Ålesund, Norway

      Terminalen

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Live Out

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Ciudad De México, Mexico

      Foro Bud Light

      6 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      The Greenroom at Warehouse Live

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      Lonestar Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      New York, NY

      Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lawrence, KS

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Ace Of Spades - Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Bar-B-Q

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Albany, CA

      Ivy Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boulder, CO

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Athens, GA

      40 Watt Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      6:30 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Houston, TX

      NRG Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Lancaster, CA

      Arroyo Bar and Grill also known as Sammy's and Carlos Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Edmonton, Canada

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Ventura, CA

      Red Cove

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Calgary, Canada

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's Restaurant and Nightclub

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie club

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Buenos Aires City, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Tempe, AZ

      Yucca Tap Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Oakland, CA

      The New Parish

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Sacramento, CA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Garden Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      New Orleans, LA

      City Park

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      Til Two Club

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      SLO Brew Rock

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Slo Brew Live

      7 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      Saint Charles, MO

      The Family Arena

      7 p.m.

    12. Remo Drive

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Coors Events Centre

      7 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    15. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Gardens

      7:30 p.m.

    17. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheater

      noon

    2. Plague Vendor

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      São Paulo, Brazil

      The House

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Regina, Canada

      Conexus Arts Centre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Chicago, IL

      Credit Union 1 Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      7 p.m.

    14. Grade 2

      Pomona, CA

      Characters Sportsbar

      7 p.m.

    15. Refused

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    17. RAT BOY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Bad Religion

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      8 p.m.

    19. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Kubrick

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory - X Games

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      7:30 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9:15 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Mesa, AZ

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      6 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Record Cafe and Music House

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Fargo, ND

      Scheels Arena

      7 p.m.

    13. Refused

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Albuquerque, NM

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      The Summit Church

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Madison, WI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Noir inisde Rebel

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      New Orleans, LA

      Banks Street Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      Brixton Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro City Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Independence, MO

      Silverstein Eye Centers Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Amersfoot, Netherlands

      Fluor

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Quebec, Canada

      Impérial Bell

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      8 p.m.