Tours

September 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

September 2019

    1. Save Face

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's Inc

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Toronto, Canada

      escape the fate x blesstehfall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      North Kansas City, MO

      The Rino

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Sacramento, CA

      Papa Murphy's Park

      6 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Margate, FL

      O'Malley's Sports Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      The Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Santiago, Chile

      Movistar Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Park Theater

      8 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      The Liberty Belle - Rocks Off Concert Cruise

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Saint Louis, MO

      The Firebird

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Montreal, Canada

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Charlotte, NC

      Charlotte Metro Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Portsmouth, United Kingdom

      Wedgewood Rooms

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Berkeley, CA

      Greek Theatre At UC Berkeley

      5 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      The Liberty Belle - Rocks Off Concert Cruise

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Sao Paulo, Brazil

      Ginásio do Ibirapuera

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Portland, OR

      Bunk Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Louisville, KY

      Kentucky Fair and Expo Center

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      5 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      The Liberty Belle - Rocks Off Concert Cruise

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Providence, RI

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Paso Robles, CA

      Vina Robles Amphitheatre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Tallahassee, FL

      The Wilbury

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Louisville, KY

      Louder Than Life

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Religion

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City - Shows

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Lancaster, PA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Simpsonville, SC

      CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Spokane, WA

      Lucky You Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center - DLVEC

      7 p.m.

    10. Defeater

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Louisville, KY

      Louder Than Life

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock in Rio

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Suns

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    2. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Saint Paul, MN

      Be Alive

      2 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      5 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Cleveland, OH

      Mahalls

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Brooklyn, NY

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Baltimore, MD

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Grand Junction, CO

      Mesa Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, Missouri

      The Duck Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

      Ponte Vedra Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Burnsville, MN

      THE GARAGE

      7 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Moline, IL

      Blackhawk Room

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Paul, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Estadio El Campín

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Emo's East

      6:30 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Atlanta, GA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade Records

      6:30 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Kansas City, MO

      Davey's Uptown Ramblers Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      7 p.m.

    7. Defeater

      Detroit, MI

      The Sanctuary

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Bloomington, IN

      The Bishop

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Moorhead, MN

      Bluestem Center of the Arts Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Defeater

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Roboto Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Pensacola, FL

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Creep Records

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      O'Briens Pub

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Mexico, Mexico

      Foro Indierocks!

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Urbana, IL

      Canopy Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Minneapolis, MN

      Mortimer's Bar and Restaurant

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      St Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Westfair Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Cleveland, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      San José, Costa Rica

      Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica

      7 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Westfair Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, AL

      WorkPlay Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    15. Bad Religion

      Albuquerque, NM

      Bad Religion

      8 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      C3 Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Fargo, ND

      The Aquarium

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      1STBANK Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Little Rock, AR

      Revolution Music Room

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Upper Darby, PA

      Tower Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Columbia, MO

      Rose Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Wilkes-barre, PA

      Gallery of Sound - Wilkes-Barre

      5 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Four Chord Music Festival

      6 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Park Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Detroit, MI

      PJ's Lager House

      7 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Queens County, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Kingsland

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Park Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Bad Religion

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Edmonton, Canada

      The Buckingham

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Montréal, Canada

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Detroit, MI

      The Sanctuary

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Spirit Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Roswell, NM

      The Liberty Inc

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. The Lawrence Arms

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, Canada

      Algonquin Commons Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos' Southend

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Chicago, IL

      Reggies Chicago

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's Inc

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Calgary, Canada

      The Palomino Smokehouse

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Philadelphia, PA

      Johnny Brenda's

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      San Diego, CA

      Park at the Park Petco Park

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    13. The Lawrence Arms

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7:30 p.m.

    1. THICK

      New Orleans, LA

      Lazy Jack

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Pomona, CA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Milwaukee, WI

      Walker's Point Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    3. Architects (UK)

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      noon

    5. Save Face

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      6 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Los Angeles, CA

      escape the fate x blessthefall

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      6 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      6 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Terminal Bar

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Washington, DC

      DC9 Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Holyoke, MA

      Gateway City Arts

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Vancouver, Canada

      SBC Restaurant Ltd

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      7 p.m.

    14. Plague Vendor

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    17. Bad Suns

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Huntington Beach, CA

      On The Water Fest

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      3 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Heaven)

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Madison, WI

      Mickey's Tavern

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Showcase

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Highline

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      San Bernardino, CA

      Self Help Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Suns

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. The Offspring

      Puebla, Mexico

      Tecate Comuna

      7 p.m.

    17. This Wild Life

      San Bernardino, CA

      Self Help Festival

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      Antwerpen - Merksem, Belgium

      Zappa

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Sacramento, CA

      Discovery Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Manchester, TN

      Great Stage Park

      3 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Aloft Nashville West End

      6 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Portsmouth, NH

      The Press Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Pepsi Center

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Fargo, ND

      Sanctuary Events Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Fargo, ND

      Sanctuary Events Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Manchester, TN

      Exit 111 Festival (October 11-13)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Washington, DC

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rock Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boise, ID

      Outlaw Field at the Idaho Botanical Garden

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Theater Of The Clouds

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Hoosier dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena Boise

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Aguascalientes, Mexico

      RockSí

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Bergenhus, Norway

      USF Verftet

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Rageous 18-19

      10 a.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Rock The Ship Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      5 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      La Union, El Salvador

      La Casa del Ogro

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Birmingham, AL

      UAB 50th Anniversary Concert

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Blue Lamp

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Ålesund, Norway

      Terminalen

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Live Out

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Ciudad De México, Mexico

      Foro Bud Light

      6 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      The Greenroom at Warehouse Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      Lonestar Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      New York, NY

      Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Ace Of Spades - Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lawrence, KS

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Bar-B-Q

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Albany, CA

      Ivy Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boulder, CO

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Athens, GA

      40 Watt Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Lancaster, CA

      Arroyo Bar and Grill also known as Sammy's and Carlos Cafe

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Houston, TX

      NRG Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Edmonton, Canada

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Ventura, CA

      Red Cove

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Calgary, Canada

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's Restaurant and Nightclub

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie club

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Tempe, AZ

      Yucca Tap Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Buenos Aires City, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Oakland, CA

      The New Parish

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Garden Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Sacramento, CA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      New Orleans, LA

      City Park

      6 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      Til Two Club

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      SLO Brew Rock

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Slo Brew Live

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Saint Charles, MO

      The Family Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Coors Events Centre

      7 p.m.

    14. Off With Their Heads

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    15. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Gardens

      7:30 p.m.

    17. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      São Paulo, Brazil

      The House

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Pomona, CA

      Characters Sportsbar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Chicago, IL

      Credit Union 1 Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      7 p.m.

    14. The Interrupters

      Regina, Canada

      Conexus Arts Centre

      7 p.m.

    15. Refused

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    17. RAT BOY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Bad Religion

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      8 p.m.

    19. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Kubrick

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory - X Games

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    11. Refused

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      7:30 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9:15 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Mesa, AZ

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Record Cafe and Music House

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Fargo, ND

      Scheels Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Refused

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Albuquerque, NM

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      The Summit Church

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Madison, WI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Noir inisde Rebel

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      New Orleans, LA

      Banks Street Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      Brixton Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro City Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Independence, MO

      Silverstein Eye Centers Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Amersfoot, Netherlands

      Fluor

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Quebec, Canada

      Impérial Bell

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Eugene, OR

      Sessions Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Hannover, Germany

      El Ka

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Drake Hotel - Underground

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Sound of Revolution Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Houston, TX

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lima, Peru

      Plaza Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Lima, Peru

      Plaza Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Petersen Events Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Aarhus, Denmark

      Atlas

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Sherbrooke, Canada

      Theatre Granada

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Main Room

      8 p.m.

    13. Raised Fist

      Wels, Austria

      SBÄMFEST

      9 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Spokane, WA

      The Pin

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Ideal Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theare

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Montreal, Canada

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Entertainment Group

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      8:30 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Mexico, Mexico

      Pepsi Center WTC

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Beckett Students Union

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Underdogs

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Hamburg, Germany

      Große Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Hamburg, Germany

      Große Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Carrboro, NC

      CAT'S CRADLE - BACK ROOM

      8 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage (Attic Bar)

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      St. Petersburg, FL

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin-altglienicke, Germany

      Kantine Im Berghain

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore - Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      Richmond Muisc Hall

      8 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Culture Room

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Luxembourg, Luxembourg

      Rotondes

      7 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    11. Refused

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Salty Dog Cruise

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Flagstaff, AZ

      The Orpheum Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      St. Louis, MO

      The Duck Room

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Kelder Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Salty Dog Cruise (November 8-12)

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      8 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Tampere, Finland

      Olympia-kortteli

      8 p.m.

    14. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      midnight

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Glens Falls, NY

      Cool Insuring Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Kortrijk, Belgium

      Sonic City Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      8 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Pico Rivera, CA

      Pico Rivera Sports Arena

      noon

    2. HUNNY

      Pico Rivera, CA

      Pico Rivera Sports Arena

      noon

    3. A Day To Remember

      Trenton, NJ

      CURE Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Brussels, Belgium

      Botanique, Orangerie

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Landmark Regent

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      8 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      9 p.m.

    1. Refused

      München, Germany

      TonHalle München

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Paris, France

      Espace B

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      München, Germany

      TonHalle München

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Halifax, Canada

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Syracuse, NY

      The Oncenter War Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Pomona, CA

      The Glasshouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moncton, Canada

      Avenir Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Soupkitchen

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Glen Saint Mary, FL

      Ferg's Sports Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7:30 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      Ace Cafe Orlando

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      St Catharines, Canada

      Meridian Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Cleveland, OH

      Wolstein Center

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      Westgarth SC

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Corona Capital Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Granjas México, Mexico

      Corona Capital

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Batschkapp

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sudbury, Canada

      Sudbury Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Ypsilanti, MI

      Eastern Michigan University Convocation Center

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Variety Playhouse

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Nice N Sleazy

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    14. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fox Cabaret

      7:30 p.m.

    15. La Dispute

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Huntington, WV

      Big Sandy Superstore Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      Jericho Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Madrid, Spain

      Cool

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Zepp OSAKA Bayside

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Prince Albert

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      8 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Munchen, Germany

      Technikum (im Werksviertel Mitte)

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      10 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sault Ste. Marie, Canada

      GFL Memorial Gardens

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Empire Control Room & Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Providence, RI

      The Strand

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Underground

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Duluth, GA

      Infinite Energy Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Bell MTS Place

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    6. John K. Samson

      Saint Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      8 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Alleycatz

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Festival 2019 (November 22-24)

      midnight

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Leichhardt, Australia

      Crowbar Sydney

      10 a.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dunfermline, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      Stroudsburg, PA

      The Sherman Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Moose Jaw, Canada

      Mosaic Place

      7 p.m.

    13. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Borlänge, Sweden

      Liljan

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      8 p.m.

    16. John K. Samson

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Los Angeles Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Fayetteville, NC

      The Crown Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Islington, Australia

      Hamilton Station Hotel

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Estevan, Canada

      Affinity Place

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    11. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Destroyer

      7 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Canberra, Australia

      Transit Bar

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Fort De Soto, FL

      Culuture Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Wilmington, DE

      The Queen

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Medicine Hat, Canada

      Canalta Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.