Tours

May 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

May 2019

    1. Frank Turner

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      6 a.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Omaha, NE

      Sokol Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Tanzbrunnen

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Domination

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      SF, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    13. Architects (UK)

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination (May 3-4)

      7 p.m.

    15. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust-Wiese

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Think Tank?

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Roseland

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Vancouver, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      The Star and Garter

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Paris, France

      Trianon

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Angouleme, France

      La Nef Open Air

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Eagles Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    5. Defeater

      Somerville, MA

      ONCE Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      8 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      8 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      East Mud Dock, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      Saarlandhalle

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Philadelphia, PA

      Metropolitan Opera House

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    11. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    12. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Defeater

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Phoenix, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Defeater

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Würzburg, Germany

      s'Oliver Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Baltimore, MD

      Mecu Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Suns

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Arlington, TX

      Arlington Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tucson, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      noon

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    5. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      4:30 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Messequartier

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church of Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Tucson, AZ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      8 p.m.

    15. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      Wizink

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lisbon, Portugal

      Altice Arena - Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Español

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toronto, Canada

      RBC Echo Beach

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Falling In Reverse

      Boise, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    15. John K. Samson

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Iradier Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      The Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple

      noon

    3. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Shenzhen, China

      HOU Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Madrid, Spain

      Independance Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Guangzhou, China

      T:union

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Bunk House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - North

      11 a.m.

    4. Save Face

      Howell, MI

      Bled Fest

      noon

    5. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    6. RAT BOY

      Shanghai, China

      MAO Livehouse

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Marton-in-Cleveland, United Kingdom

      BBC Radio 1's Big Weekend

      7 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - South

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      2 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      BFD 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Louisville, KY

      Iroquois Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live! Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      9 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Chattanooga, TN

      Riverbend Festival

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Peoria, IL

      WIXO Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.