Tours

March 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

March 2019

    1. Escape The Fate

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      LONDON, United Kingdom

      St James Church Picadilly

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Lancaster, PA

      The Kaleidoscope

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Brewery

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum, Hockley

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 29-31

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Saint Louis, MI

      Fubar Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 29-31

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome, Tufnell Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Tempe, AZ

      AMP ASU Field Day at PV Beach

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Keele, United Kingdom

      Karnage Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Stateline, NV

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Madison, WI

      Alliant Energy Center - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Cercado de Lima, Peru

      Parque de la Exposición

      7 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sacramento, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Barra Funda, Brazil

      Audio

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Little Rock, AR

      Revolution Music Room

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Ventura, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Green Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Lafayette, LA

      The District Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nampa, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 5-7

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      7:30 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      6 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues (Voodoo Room)

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Portland, OR

      Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Pomona, California

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dana Point, CA

      Sabroso Festival

      5 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Cafe

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Rogers Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Sabroso Fest (April 6-7)

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall (Downstairs)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Commodore

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Sacramento, CA

      Golden 1 Center

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Islington

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Bloomington, IL

      Nightshop

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Oakland, CA

      Oracle Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Lansing, MI

      Mac's Bar

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues (Bronze Peacock)

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      SF, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Las Vegas, NV

      Mandalay Bay Events Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      SoundBar

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Bloomington, IN

      The Bishop

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Grand Rapids, MI

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Fort Worth, TX

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Søborg, Denmark

      Richter

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Institute 2

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pontiac, MI

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle Back Room

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Philadelphia, PA

      TLA

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Toronto, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      New York, NY

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      München, Germany

      Backstage Concerts GmbH

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Washington, DC

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Mama Roux

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland Heights, OH

      Grog Shop

      9 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles,, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Boston, MA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Reno, NV

      Center for Spiritual Living, Reno

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Defeater

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Honolulu, HI

      The Republik

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Phoenix, Arizona

      KUPD's Ufest

      7 p.m.

    10. Defeater

      Leipzig, Germany

      Leipziger Messe GmbH

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Praha 5-Smíchov, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Colorado Springs, CO

      City Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      Middle East

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Lakewood, OH

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Defeater

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Wichita, KS

      Cotillion Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      The Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Montréal, Canada

      La Sala Rosa

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      渋谷区, 東京都

      TSUTAYA O-EAST

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Minneapolis, MN

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Munich, Germany

      FEIERWERK KRANHALLE

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Saginaw, MI

      Counter Culture

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      大阪市, 大阪府

      梅田CLUB QUATTRO

      7 p.m.

    4. Defeater

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Kulttempel

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. The Sidekicks

      Saginaw, MI

      Funhouse Art & Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Omaha, NE

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Suns

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Southside Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues (Cambridge Room)

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Lawrence, KS

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects (UK)

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    13. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    15. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Curtain Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Memphis, TN

      Graceland Mansion

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Englewood, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Springfield, MO

      Gillioz Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Canal Mills

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Houston, Texas

      So What?! Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Hamburg, Germany

      Headcrash

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Columbia, MO

      The Blue Note

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Keller Klub

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      6 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Omaha, NE

      Sokol Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Tanzbrunnen

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Domination

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      SF, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    13. Architects (UK)

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination (May 3-4)

      7 p.m.

    15. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust-Wiese

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Think Tank?

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Roseland

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Vancouver, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      The Star and Garter

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Paris, France

      Trianon

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Angouleme, France

      La Nef Open Air

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Eagles Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    4. Defeater

      Somerville, MA

      ONCE Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. John K. Samson

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      8 p.m.

    9. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      Saarlandhalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Philadelphia, PA

      Metropolitan Opera House

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Defeater

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Phoenix, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    4. Defeater

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Würzburg, Germany

      s'Oliver Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Baltimore, MD

      Mecu Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Suns

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    12. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tucson, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      noon

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    5. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      4:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Messequartier

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church of Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Tucson, AZ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      8 p.m.

    15. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      Wizink

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lisbon, Portugal

      Altice Arena - Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Español

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toronto, Canada

      RBC Echo Beach

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Falling In Reverse

      Boise, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    15. John K. Samson

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Iradier Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      The Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple

      noon

    3. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Shenzhen, China

      HOU Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Madrid, Spain

      Independance Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Guangzhou, China

      T:union

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Bunk House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - North

      11 a.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    5. RAT BOY

      Shanghai, China

      MAO Livehouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Bring Me The Horizon

      Marton-in-Cleveland, United Kingdom

      BBC Radio 1's Big Weekend

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - South

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      2 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      BFD 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Louisville, KY

      Iroquois Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live! Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Chattanooga, TN

      Riverbend Festival

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Peoria, IL

      WIXO Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Simponsville, SC

      CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Camden Rocks Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    7. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues Camden

      noon

    2. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    3. Rancid

      Englishtown, NJ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Camden, NJ

      104.5 12th Birthday Celebration

      noon

    5. Every Time I Die

      Baltimore, MD

      MECU Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Englishtown, NJ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      SF, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Center

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Columbus, OH

      EXPRESS LIVE!

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Montreal, Canada

      Ministere

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Boston, MA

      Blue Hills Bank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Ford Amphitheater at Coney Island

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Cove

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Boise, ID

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival

      noon

    3. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      New York, NY

      The Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Dijon, France

      (8-9 June) Vyv Les Solidarites

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Boise, ID

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival 08-10

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tacoma, WA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Tacoma, WA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Megaland

      12:45 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Tipsport Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      Fernán Gómez Centro Cultural de la Villa

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Dublin, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      St Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar & Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Harrah's Council Bluffs

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Northerly Island

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Bischofsmais, Germany

      Rock The Hill Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      San Jose, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      3 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      San Jose, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Sacramento, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Augusta, GA

      Bell Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Sacramento, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Beer Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Kansas City, MO

      Starlight Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Chattanooga, TN

      The Signal

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Barba Negra Track

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      BZ, Italy

      Alpen-Flair

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Luxemburg, Luxembourg

      Rotondes

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Every Time I Die

      Seattle, WA

      Marymoor Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      San Pedro, CA, CA

      Gnarlytown Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Clermont-Ferrand, France

      La Coopérative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Del Valle, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Clermont-ferrand, France

      La Cooperative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Portland, OR

      Theater of the Clouds at Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Aeronef

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      The Woodlands, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      11 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Zagreb, Croatia

      INmusic festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      St Petersburg, Russian Federation

      A2

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmo, Sweden

      Folkets Park