Tours

2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

February 2020

    1. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fortune Sound Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Loading Dock

      8 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      München, Germany

      Zenith - The Cultural Hall

      8 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Charleston, WV

      Rock City Cake Company LLC

      6 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      The Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Nascar Aloe

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room

      8 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      El Rey Theatre

      9 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Washington, DC

      9:30

      10 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew’s Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Seattle, WA

      Columbia City Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. guccihighwaters

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Lakewood, OH

      The Symposium

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

March 2020

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    2. Neverkept

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Vogue Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Cologne, Germany

      Luxor

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Thunderbird Café & Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Brooklyn, NY

      Zone One

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      St Pancras Old Church

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Brewery

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky A Go Go

      6:15 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Mojo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      6:45 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Fairfield Halls

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      6 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Boston, United Kingdom

      Gliderdrome

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory Brooklyn

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Orlando, FL

      Backbooth

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      The Middlesbrough Empire

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Evanston, IL

      Space

      7 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Zoo

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Glasgow Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Ottawa, Canada

      The 27 Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      San Jose, Costa Rica

      Pepper Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Sydney, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Montreal, Canada

      L'Astral

      7 p.m.

    7. Ariel View

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Trunk Space

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Dallas, TX

      Ruins

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Bath, United Kingdom

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Everett, MA

      Encore Boston Harbor

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    11. Ariel View

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      VELODROMO ESTADIO NACIONAL

      4 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Greenpoint, NY

      Sixty Sixth Congress

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Santiago, Chile

      Velódromo Estadio Nacional

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. guccihighwaters

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Aylesbury, United Kingdom

      Aylesbury Waterside Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    13. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Melbourne, Australia

      Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Southend-On-Sea, United Kingdom

      Cliffs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Montréal, Canada

      Corona Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Cerro Coliseo, Chile

      Teatro Coliseo

      8 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Vahalla

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Arena Sabiazinho

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere - Zone One

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      Guildhall Winchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Lemon Grove

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    9. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Stoke, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Liverpool Olympia

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. Neverkept

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Rivoli

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      6 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      Not So Fun Weekend

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Arena Jeunesse

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

    8. Off With Their Heads

      San Pedro, CA

      The Sardine

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Audio

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      The Studio at Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Hell at the Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Company

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy3 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Midtown Barfly

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    3. Neverkept

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      6 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl at the Linq Promenade

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Salford Quays, United Kingdom

      Words Weekend Festival

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    12. The Lawrence Arms

      Laramie, WY

      Gryphon Theatre

      8 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Umeå, Sweden

      Kulturväven

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Dante's

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live, London

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      5 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Clock-Out Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7:30 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos Southend

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

April 2020

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Audio

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Crystal Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoors

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      noon

    3. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Arizona Bike Week

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      El Paso, TX

      RockHouse Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      North Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Unibar

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. Grade 2

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Everett, WA

      Tony V's Garage

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      Festivalterrein Paaspop (Molenheide)

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Portland, OR

      Bossanova Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Underberg, South Africa

      Splashy Fen Music Festival

      noon

    2. Grade 2

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Roodepoort, South Africa

      Rumours Rock City

      7 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Burlington, VT

      ArtsRiot

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Eugene, OR

      Wow Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Petaluma, CA

      The Phoenix Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Cargo Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Cape Town, South Africa

      Mercury Live

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Oakland Metro

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      CHALK

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Bakersfield, CA

      Jerry's Pizza & Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sopkane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      9 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Radius

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock In Rio Experience

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Adelaide, Australia

      Entertainment Centre Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Redding, CA

      The Dip

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Lancaster, PA

      Am. Legion Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      Hodi’s Half note

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      Agulha

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Eugene, OR

      Sessions Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Spokane, WA

      Lucky You Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Grinnell, IA

      Grinnell College

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Brasília, Brazil

      Cervejaria Criolina

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      Substation

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Alphaville

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      8 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Recoleta, Chile

      Bar Loreto

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Invisible Wind Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Polaris Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Stockton-On-Tees, United Kingdom

      The Georgian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Panama City Beach, FL

      SandJam Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Co.

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      San José, Costa Rica

      Amon Solar

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Urbana , IL

      Rose Bowl Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Stage 9

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Bannermans

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      8 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      Frog & Fiddle

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

      MK11 Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      De Helling

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Lakewood, OH

      The Symposium

      8 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

May 2020

    1. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Music Festival (May 1-3)

      noon

    5. Rancid

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Domination México

      1 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Mexico, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      5 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      St Louis, MO

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    9. Nascar Aloe

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      Beale Street Music Festival, 5/1-5/3 (Single Date TBA)

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Plymouth, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    13. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    14. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum München

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Detroit, MI

      The Underground @ DIME

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      1 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Sin City

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter 2020

      7:30 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Fonda Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      HANNOVER, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Dublin, Ireland

      Drop Dead Twice

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Sin City

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      West Palm Beach, FL

      RESPECTABLE'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Berkeley, CA

      The Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Bochum, Germany

      RuhrCongress Bochum

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Voodoo

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Brussels, Belgium

      Cirque Royal

      6 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      6:30 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    2. Culture Abuse

      Tulsa, OK

      The Vanguard

      3 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      6 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stage Live

      7 p.m.

    10. John K. Samson

      Seattle, WA

      Columbia City Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Fest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      5 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      6 p.m.

    5. John K. Samson

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      noon

    3. A Day To Remember

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Portland, OR

      Mississippi Studios

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Milan, Italy

      Alcatraz

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    3. John K. Samson

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Komplex 457

      6 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Venues

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Brighton Venues

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Stroudsburg, PA

      Sherman Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      6 p.m.

    5. John K. Samson

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      (May 15-17) Sonic Temple Music + Arts Festival

      4 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala La Riviera

      6 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      6 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    11. Greer

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    12. John K. Samson

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Uckange, France

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    3. Early Eyes

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      6 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      6 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      6 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre, Portland, Maine

      7 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ulm, Germany

      ulmer zelt

      noon

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Hope & Ruin

      6 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    7. Greer

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Bern, Switzerland

      ISC Club Bern

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      The Wheatsheaf

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Montclair, NJ

      The Wellmont Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Hamburg, Germany

      Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Tours , France

      Punk In Drublic Festival - France

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    3. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling Music Festival (May 21-25)

      noon

    4. A Day To Remember

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Huddersfield, United Kingdom

      The Parish

      6 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.