Tours

October 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

October 2018

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Flagstaff's Green Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Norfolk, VA

      Charlie's American Cafe

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Oakland, CA

      Starline Social Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Tallahassee, FL

      The Moon

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      Garcia's at the Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      Orlando, FL

      WILLS PUB

      8 p.m.

    21. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Mercy Lounge

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, NV

      Park Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Miami Beach, FL

      The Ground 34

      7 p.m.

    16. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    18. The Sidekicks

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      8 p.m.

    19. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      8 p.m.

    20. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      SOUNDBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Queens, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    14. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    15. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    17. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    20. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    21. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    23. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Charleston, WV

      Bully Trap Barber Shop

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      San Juan Teotihuacán, Mexico

      Force Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    15. The Sidekicks

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux Lounge

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House Of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Honolulu, HI

      The Republik

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Richmond, VA

      GALLERY 5

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Windsor, Canada

      Backtstage

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      VOLTAGE LOUNGE

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Various Toronto

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shakas Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Laredo, TX

      Ethos Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Of Concert Cruise Aboard The Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Cambridge, MA

      Hardcore Stadium

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      St. Catharines, Canada

      Warehouse Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard The Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Tricky Falls

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      Shelter

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    9. Obey The Brave

      Kingston, Canada

      The Mansion

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Baltimore, MD

      WIND UP SPACE

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Main Room

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard the Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Wels, Austria

      SBÄM Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    18. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, 85201

      club red

      6 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Ann Arbor, MI

      Blind Pig

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo's Mohawk Place

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    12. The Frights

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    14. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Saint Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Hamden, CT

      The Outer Space

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA - Sidestage

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    14. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Columbus, OH

      Skully's Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room - Buffalo

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Cleveland, OH

      Beachland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress And Bishop

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress & Bishop

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      ANTWERPEN - MERKSEM, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. SayWeCanFly

      Richmond, VA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      Festival Coordenada (Oct 19 - 20)

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Scranton, PA

      Montage Mountain Resorts

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    2. Rancid

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Sainte-Thérèse, Canada

      Le Montecristo

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lynchburg, VA

      Phase 2

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxemburg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      Den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Chuo, Osaka Prefecture

      Sunhall

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Hope & Ruin

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    9. SayWeCanFly

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Shindaita Fever

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Cambridge, MA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Dresden, Germany

      Ostpol

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cedar Cultural Center

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Long Branch, NJ

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      The Palladium

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, BW

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Amityville, NY

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Cedar Rapids, IA

      Wooly's

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star And Garter

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Paris, RPA

      LE TRABENDO (PARC DE LA VILLETTE)

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Columbus, OH

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      10:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Arms

      11 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Broadway, Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    9. SayWeCanFly

      Lakewood, OH

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Montreal, Canada

      MTelus

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      SF, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    15. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Graz, Austria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Rancid

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Costa Mesa, CA

      OC Fair & Event Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Syracuse, NY

      SI Hall at the Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      7 p.m.

    14. SayWeCanFly

      Dekalb, IL

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Groezrock Indoors

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium-MA

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane Qld, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      Basement East

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Gent, Belgium

      Charlatan

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place of New Haven

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      West Palm Beach, FL

      The Kelsey Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Krakow, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      London, England

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theatre

      7 p.m.