Tours

September 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

September 2018

    1. Rancid

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Regent Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Vancouver, Canada

      PNE Forum

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Woodbridge Township, NJ

      Vintage Vinyl Records

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    17. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    19. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    20. Escape The Fate

      Erie, PA

      Basement Transmissions

      7 p.m.

    21. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7:30 p.m.

    22. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    23. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    24. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    25. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Bovine Sex Club (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Eugene, OR

      Cuthbert Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Byward Market - Parliament Hill, Canada

      Mavericks

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Obey The Brave

      Spokane, WA

      The Pin

      7 p.m.

    15. The Sidekicks

      New Orleans, LA

      Zeitgeist

      7 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    17. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk-Austin

      8 p.m.

    18. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      9 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Greenwood Village, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    4. The Offspring

      Twentynine Palms, CA

      BaseFEST

      1 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto

      6 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Seattle, WA

      Club Sur Rocks

      6 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      6 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Corona

      6:30 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    12. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    16. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    17. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. Escape The Fate

      Quebec City, Canada

      Salle Multi

      7 p.m.

    20. The Frights

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    21. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    22. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    23. The Sidekicks

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    24. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    25. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    26. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    27. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      8 p.m.

    28. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      9 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    4. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Portland, OR

      Lola's Room - Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      St Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Missoula, MT

      Kettlehouse Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live Studio

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      , NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      LP at The Curtain Hotel

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Portland, ME

      Port City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Los Angeles, CA

      Amoeba Music

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Kingston, Canada

      The Alehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Sacramento, CA

      Papa Murphy's Park at CalExpo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster Underground

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Margate, FL

      O'MALLEY'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      San Francisco, CA

      Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shaka's Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, NC

      The Tarheel

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Bakersfield, CA

      1933

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    14. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    5. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      5:30 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      Las Vegas, NV

      Eagle Aerie Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Pennywise

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, VA

      The Canal Club

      7 p.m.

    19. The Frights

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      7 p.m.

    20. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    21. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena

      4 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena

      4 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea.Hear.Now

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Boise, ID

      Centurylink and Grove Plaza

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Spartanburg, SC

      Ground Zero

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    15. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8 p.m.

    16. Off With Their Heads

      Green Bay, WI

      Lyric Room

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Flagstaff's Green Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Norfolk, VA

      Charlie's American Cafe

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Oakland, CA

      Starline Social Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Tallahassee, FL

      The Moon

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      Garcia's at the Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      Orlando, FL

      WILLS PUB

      8 p.m.

    21. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Mercy Lounge

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Las Vegas, NV

      Park Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Miami Beach, FL

      The Ground 34

      7 p.m.

    16. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    17. The Sidekicks

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    19. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      8 p.m.

    20. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      SOUNDBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Queens, NY

      Knockdown Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    14. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    15. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    17. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    20. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    21. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Charleston, WV

      Bully Trap Barber Shop

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      San Juan Teotihuacán, Mexico

      Force Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    15. The Sidekicks

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux Lounge

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House Of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Honolulu, HI

      The Republik

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Richmond, VA

      GALLERY 5

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Windsor, Canada

      Backtstage

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      VOLTAGE LOUNGE

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Various Toronto

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shakas Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Laredo, TX

      Ethos Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Of Concert Cruise Aboard The Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Cambridge, MA

      Hardcore Stadium

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      St. Catharines, Canada

      Warehouse Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard The Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Tricky Falls

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      Shelter

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    9. Obey The Brave

      Kingston, Canada

      The Mansion

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Baltimore, MD

      WIND UP SPACE

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Main Room

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard the Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Wels, Austria

      SBÄM Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      8 p.m.

    18. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, 85201

      club red

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Ann Arbor, MI

      Blind Pig

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo's Mohawk Place

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    12. The Frights

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    14. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Saint Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Hamden, CT

      The Outer Space

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA - Sidestage

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    14. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Columbus, OH

      Skully's Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room - Buffalo

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Cleveland, OH

      Beachland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress And Bishop

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress & Bishop

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      ANTWERPEN - MERKSEM, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. SayWeCanFly

      Richmond, VA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      Festival Coordenada (Oct 19 - 20)

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Scranton, PA

      Montage Mountain Resorts

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    2. Rancid

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Sainte-Thérèse, Canada

      Le Montecristo

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lynchburg, VA

      Phase 2

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Joyce Manor

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxemburg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      Den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Chuo, Osaka Prefecture

      Sunhall

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Hope & Ruin

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    9. SayWeCanFly

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Shindaita Fever

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Cambridge, MA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cedar Cultural Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Dresden, Germany

      Ostpol

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Long Branch, NJ

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      The Palladium

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, BW

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Amityville, NY

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Cedar Rapids, IA

      Wooly's

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star And Garter

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Paris, RPA

      LE TRABENDO (PARC DE LA VILLETTE)

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Columbus, OH

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      10:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Arms

      11 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Broadway, Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    9. SayWeCanFly

      Lakewood, OH

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Montreal, Canada

      MTelus

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      SF, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    15. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Graz, Austria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Costa Mesa, CA

      OC Fair & Event Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Syracuse, NY

      SI Hall at the Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      7 p.m.

    14. SayWeCanFly

      Dekalb, IL

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Groezrock Indoors

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium-MA

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane Qld, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      Basement East

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place of New Haven

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Gent, Belgium

      Charlatan

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      West Palm Beach, FL

      The Kelsey Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Krakow, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      London, England

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      London, England

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Darmstadt, Germany

      Oettinger Villa

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Orlando, FL

      The Social

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    8. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, 07

      Margaret Court

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, 07

      Margaret Court

      6 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Rome, Laz.

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Roma Rm, Italy

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Rome, Laz.

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. SayWeCanFly

      Seattle, WA

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Victory Lap Tour!

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    17. Propagandhi

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      The Sound Of Revolution Festival

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      7 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      Wien, Austria

      Chelsea

      9 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Long Beach, CA

      The Queen Mary

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Hindmarsh, SA

      Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Hindmarsh, SA

      Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      The Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    14. The Frights

      Long Beach, CA

      Tropicalia Fest

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Schlieren, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    17. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    18. SayWeCanFly

      Portland, OR

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    19. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Berlin, Germany

      Victory Lap Tour!

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      St. Louis, MO

      Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      The Music Box

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      , Italy

      Legend Club

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. SayWeCanFly

      Eugene, OR

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    15. Falling In Reverse

      Greensboro, NC

      Arizona Pete's

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slims

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyer-Halle

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Sf, CA

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Mount Adrah, WA

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Mount Claremont, WA

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, VD

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Minneapolis, MN

      Skyway Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    15. Justin Courtney Pierre

      New York, NY

      The Bowery Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Munich, Germany

      BACKSTAGE WERK

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Wien, 09

      arena wien - verein forum

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Bilbao, Spain

      Sala Nave 9

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Paris, A8

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Paris, IDF

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      Summit Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Sleeping With Sirens

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre at The Midland

      7 p.m.

    15. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    16. SayWeCanFly

      Anaheim, CA

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Berlin, Germany

      UFO Im Velodrome

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne

      7 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Los Angeles, CA

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Gijón, Spain

      Sala Memphis

      7 p.m.

    6. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at The Fillmore

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri Music Factory

      9 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, NH

      Bungalow

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Sirico

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl at Hard Rock

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    15. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      German House

      7 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    17. SayWeCanFly

      Las Vegas, NV

      Parallel Universe Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Tempe, AZ

      Tempe Marketplace

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bad Ems, Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala Almo2bar

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      The Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Gasteiz Calling Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    15. SayWeCanFly

      Mesa, AZ

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    16. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Angoulême, France

      La Nef

      4 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Angoulême, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

      La Nef

      4 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Hannover, NI

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    13. Obey The Brave

      Reading, PA

      Reverb

      7 p.m.

    14. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    15. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Funhouse at Mr. Smalls

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, Illinois

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. SayWeCanFly

      Dallas, TX

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland Heights, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Bern, Switzerland

      Victory Lap Tour!

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bremen, Germany

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin

      6:30 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Cincinnati, OH

      20th Century Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Milan, Italy

      Forum

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Keller Club

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    15. Obey The Brave

      Fayetteville, NC

      The Drunk Horse Pub

      7 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    17. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    18. SayWeCanFly

      Houston, TX

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Leipzig-Thekla, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave Bar

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Cologne, Germany

      Gebaude 9

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Concord

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    13. Every Time I Die

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    16. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. The Interrupters

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    19. Thrice

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    20. Thrice

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    21. Obey The Brave

      Richmond, VA

      The Canal Club

      7 p.m.

    22. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Bossanova Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Atlanta, GA

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Brooklyn, NY

      Kingsland Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Silver Spring, MD

      Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Rotterdam, Netherlands

      Rotown

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Minneapolis, MN

      Studio B

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rialto Theatre

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre-Tucson

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      sporthalle hamburg

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6:15 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6:15 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Bring Me The Horizon

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Lotto

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      Kittanning, PA

      Radioactive Events Center

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      Waterfront Studios

      7 p.m.

    14. Falling In Reverse

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    17. The Frights

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    18. SayWeCanFly

      Nashville, TN

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    19. Sleeping With Sirens

      Garden City, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    20. This Wild Life

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    21. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Saint Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      7:30 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, HE

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, 05

      Schlachthof

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Anaheim, CA

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Sheffield Foundry

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      7 p.m.

    15. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    16. The Interrupters

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    18. Obey The Brave

      Corning, NY

      Lando's Hotel & Lounge

      7 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      The Foundry

      7:30 p.m.

    20. The Garden

      Spokane, WA

      The Bartlett

      8 p.m.

    21. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Providence, RI

      Alchemy

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buaren

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric HALLE

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr Smalls

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      ROXY Prague

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SODO

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      Providence, RI

      Alchemy

      7 p.m.

    13. SayWeCanFly

      West Columbia, SC

      The Goodbye Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    17. Falling In Reverse

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    18. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Moon Room

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Sugarfactory

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory Northpark

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow Skybar

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      Mavericks

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paris, France

      Le Zénith

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Tulsa, OK

      The Vanguard

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      1865

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, BE

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, 16

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Cologne, Germany

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, 07

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, 07

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle 

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    6. Every Time I Die

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      New Orleans, LA

      Parish @ House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      First Direct Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Regent

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazón

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Pearl

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SSE Hydro

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Tucson, AZ

      191 O'Toole

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Orlando, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Kansas City, MO

      Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Saint Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      5 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      SF, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Gainesville, FL

      High Dive

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Fortaleza, Brazil

      Complexo Armazém

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Wellington, NZ

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Orlando, FL

      Central Florida Fair.

      2 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Tuning Fork

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Tuning Fork

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      HubRJ

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Jacksonville, FL

      Daily's Place Amphitheater

      5:20 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Brisbane, Qld

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Brisbane, Qld

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Brisbane, Qld

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Arena Barrafunda

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy 2

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy 2

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      9 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      American Legion Post 8

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Vic

      Forum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Forum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, 07

      Forum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Sociedade Abranches

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Bristol, England

      The Fleece

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Justin Courtney Pierre

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Fleece

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Tampa, FL

      Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Concorde 2

      7:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Concorde 2

      7:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Lake Park, FL

      Kelsey Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Belconnen, Act

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Canberra, Act

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Camden, London, UNITED KINGDOM

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Belconnen, Act

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Спб, Russia

      A2 Green Concert

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Buenos Aires, Argentina, Argentina

      Palermo Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Santiago, Chile, Chile

      Blondie

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom of the Hill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Newcastle, 02

      The Cambridge Hotel

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Newcastle, 02

      The Cambridge Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Market Harborough, England

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Market Harborough, England

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Newcastle, 02

      Cambridge Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Москва, Russia

      Adrenaline Stadium

      7 p.m.

    8. Obey The Brave

      Jonquière, Canada

      4 Barils

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Sacramento, CA

      Goldfield Trading Post

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      midnight

    2. La Dispute

      Ascot Vale, Australia

      Melbourne Showgrounds

      2 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Student Union

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Newcastle University Student Union

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      The Metro

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      The Metro

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      The Metro

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Ascot Vale, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Obey The Brave

      Drummondville, Canada

      Pub La Sainte Paix

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Parramatta, Australia

      Parramatta Park

      2 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Sydney, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hindmarsh, SA

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Orlando, FL

      SOUNDBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Glasgow Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. Every Time I Die

      Greensboro, NC

      Arizona Pete's

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      San Andrés Cholula, Mexico

      Festival Catrina

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Parramatta Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Sherbrooke, Canada

      Bar Le Magog

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Kyiv, Ukraine

      Stereo Plaza

      7 p.m.

    12. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Perth, 08

      Capitol

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Perth, 08

      Capitol

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Perth, 08

      Capitol

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bowen Hills, Australia

      Brisbane Showgrounds

      2 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hindmarsh, 05

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Hindmarsh, SA

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Hindmarsh, SA

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Bowen Hills, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Perth, 08

      Capitol

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7:30 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      Republic NOLA

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Met Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cambridge, MA

      The Middle East Restaurant and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    2. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      9 p.m.

    1. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Buffalo, NY

      'Tid The Season

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Buffalo, NY

      'Tid The Season

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Buffalo, NY

      'Tid The Season

      7 p.m.

    4. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Grundskola

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA - Musikkens Hus, Store Vega

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle 

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle - D.LIVE

      7 p.m.