Tours

December 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

December 2018

    1. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Met Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cambridge, MA

      The Middle East Restaurant and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    2. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      9 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      Valley View Casino Center

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Easton, PA

      One Centre Square

      7 p.m.

    3. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      1 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Buffalo, NY

      'Tid The Season

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    4. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      8 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Dingwalls (DJ SET)

      10 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Saosin

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    1. Saosin

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Roxy Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Scranton, PA

      NEPA Holiday Show

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky a Go Go

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Roxy Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      6 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Saratoga County, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      9:30 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld Camden

      9 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ōsaka-shi, Ōsaka-fu

      Zepp Osaka Bayside

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Grundskola

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken

      Zepp Nagoya

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Kōtō-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Toyosu PIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Smash! Ian Winwood in conversation with Frank Turner

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle 

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Kōtō-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Toyosu PIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Amsterdam Zuidoost, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Hare & Hounds

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Köln, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage (Attic Bar)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Hamburg, Germany

      Logo

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Glasgow City, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      London, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      Phoenix Civic Space Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Greater London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Green Door Store

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Los Angeles, CA

      iHeartRadio ALTer Ego 2019

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Debaser Hornstulls Strand

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Paris, France

      Backstage By The Mill

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Kavka

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Luxembourg, Luxembourg

      Luxexpo The Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, A7

      Birmingham Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Bi Nuu

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Villeurbanne, France

      Transbordeur

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Munich, Germany

      Hansa 39

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      bristol, United Kingdom

      THEKLA

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Cologne, Germany

      Yuca

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      New Orleans, LA

      The Republic NOLA

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      MANCHESTER, United Kingdom

      GORILLA

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Bilbo, Spain

      Santana 27

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Rochester, New York

      Marina Jeep Arena at The Main Street Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      XFINITY Live Philadelphia

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Bogan F

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Plymouth, United Kingdom

      Rock City Stage Crew

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Paris, France

      Les Etoiles

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Leeds, England

      First Direct Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      VOODOO LOUNGE

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Cologne, Germany

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Paris, France

      L'Olympia Bruno Coquatrix

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, Ireland

      LIMELIGHT 2

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, UK

      o2 Apollo

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Manhattan, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Wien, Austria

      GSE "Gasometer" Shopping- und Entertainment Center Vermietungs GmbH

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      gasgow, United Kingdom

      GARAGE

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute2

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Trix

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Lake Park, FL

      The Kelsey Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Newcastle-under-Lyme, United Kingdom

      Think Tank

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      o2 Apollo

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nottingham, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, Fl, United States

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      ZAPPA (Box Configuration)

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Praha 8, Czech Republic

      Forum Karlín

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Dumfries, United Kingdom

      Big Burns Supper

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Windsor Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Cardiff, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisséia

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Boston, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      berlin, Germany

      KANTINE

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Lowell, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Warszawa, Poland

      Stodola

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      London, UK

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, Uk

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Montreal, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Ferndale, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Charlotte, NC

      Amo's Southend

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Club Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      COPENHAGEN, Denmark

      PUMPEHUSET

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Offenbach Am Main, Germany

      Stadthalle Offenbach

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Stockholm, Sweden

      FRYSHUSET

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Nashville, Tn, United States

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Paris, France

      Olympia

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Uniclub

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Berlin-altglienicke, Germany

      Verti Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Des Moines, IA

      Vaudevile Mews

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Helsinki, Finland

      NOSTURI

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      München, Germany

      Zenith München

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Saosin

      Santiago, Chile

      El Domo

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oslo, Norway

      PARKTEATERET

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      London, United Kingdom

      Union Chapel

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Göteborg, Sweden

      STICKY FINGERS

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle des Heilwig-Gymnasiums

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    1. Saosin

      México D.f., Mexico

      Lunario

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Hamburg, Germany

      GRUNSPAN

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Reno, NV

      Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      München, Germany

      BACKSTAGE HALLE

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622  

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      prague, Czech Republic

      FUTURUM

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      Soma Side Stage

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Osaka, Osaka Prefecture

      TRAD

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      vienna, Austria

      SZENE

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture

      E.L.L.

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      mllan, Italy

      LIVE CLUB

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Zug, Switzerland

      GALVANIK

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Wollongong, Australia

      Rad

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Sydney, Australia

      The Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Bandit Rock Awards

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Garage

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Shibuya-ku, Tokyo

      Tsutaya O-East

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Newstead, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Tokyo, Japan

      UNIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czechia

      Forum Karlin

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      paris, France

      LE TRABENDO

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Lawrence, Kansas

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      DYNAMO

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      london, United Kingdom

      ELECTRIC BALLROOM

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Adelaide, Australia

      ENIGMA BAR

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Iowa Wild Post-Game Concert

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Melbourne, Australia

      Northcote

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Brightside Brisbane

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Maroochydore, Australia

      Solbar

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manila, Philippines

      Mow's

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Miami, Australia

      Miami Tavern, Shark Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

      Live Fact

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Sydney, Australia

      Oxford Art Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall & Club

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Singapore, Singapore

      Decline

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      North Fremantle, Australia

      Mojo's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Surabaya City, Indonesia

      Buro Bars

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Canberra, Australia

      Anu Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Eugene, OR

      HiFi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Rossi Musik Fatmawati

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Wollongong, Australia

      Farmer & The Owl Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans presented by Cricket Wireless

      8:01 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Miami Beach, FL

      Fillmore Miami Beach at the Jackie Gleason Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Missoula, MT

      Top Hat Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Orlando, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      New Orleans, LA

      Republic

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Louisville, KY

      KFC Yum! Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Music Box

      9 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Parramatta, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    2. RAT BOY

      Ybor City, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Parramatta Park, Australia

      Download Festival Sydney

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Porto, Portugal

      Hard Club

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Columbia, SC

      Colonial Life Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Festival Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      DeKalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Montréal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Albany, NY

      Times Union Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Asbury Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - MATINEE

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - Night Show plus full professional boxing card, 6PM Doors

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Mashantucket, CT

      Foxwoods Resort Casino - Grand Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Baltimore, MD

      Royal Farms Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Columbus, OH

      Schottenstein Center

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Quebec City, Canada

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Montréal, Canada

      Club Soda

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Pa'l Norte Festival (March 22-23)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      London, Canada

      London Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      St. Louis, MO

      Enterprise Center

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Kansas City, MO

      Sprint Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 29-31

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 29-31

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Madison, WI

      Alliant Energy Center - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Nampa, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 5-7

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Portland, OR

      Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Rogers Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Sacramento, CA

      Golden 1 Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Islington

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Oakland, CA

      Oracle Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Las Vegas, NV

      Mandalay Bay Events Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Institute 2

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Mama Roux

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    2. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    2. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    2. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    1. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Bologna, Italy

      Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras, France

      Main Square Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Xtra

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao BBK (July 11th-13th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Grönan Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bánffyhunyad, Romania

      Electric Castle Festival 17-21

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tromsø, Norway

      Bukta Open Air Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nordfjordeid (Sogn og Fjordane), Norway

      Malakoff Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      HKI, Finland

      Suvilahti

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lustenau, Austria

      szeneopenair

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Sziget Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival (Aug 7 - 11)

      5 p.m.

    3. Raised Fist

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festivalgelände

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal-Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rimini, Italy

      Bay Fest (Aug 12 -14)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy

      Lignano Sunset Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.