Tours

July 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

July 2018

    1. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    3. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Golf Resort

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    14. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    16. Summer Salt

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    17. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummers

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Save Face

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8 p.m.

    19. Save Face

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of The Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Tinley Park, IL

      HOLLYWOOD CASINO AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    7. Raised Fist

      Laukaa, West And Inner Finland

      John Smith Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Susquehanna Bank Center

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    13. The Interrupters

      Tinley Park, IL

      HOLLYWOOD CASINO AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    15. Raised Fist

      Laukaa, West And Inner Finland

      John Smith Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    17. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    18. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    19. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7:30 p.m.

    20. Summer Salt

      Carrboro, North Carolina

      Cat's Cradle - Back Room

      8 p.m.

    21. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    22. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Shakopee, MN

      Canterbury Park

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      9 a.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      , Indonesia

      HAMMERSONIC 2018

      noon

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Summer Salt

      Richmond, VA

      The Camel

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Shakopee, MN

      Canterbury Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      7 p.m.

    12. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    14. Falling In Reverse

      Shakopee, MN

      Canterbury Park

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Brewster St. Ice House

      7 p.m.

    16. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Milwaukee, WI

      American Family Insurance Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Milwaukee, WI

      American Family Insurance Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      6 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      AMerican Family Insurance Amhitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Bell's Eccentric Cafe

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      AMerican Family Insurance Amhitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Bell's Eccentric Cafe

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Milwaukee, WI

      American Family Insurance Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Omaha, NE

      Waiting Room Omaha

      8 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Omaha, NE

      Waiting Room Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      9 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Tame Impala

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Tame Impala

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park At Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Dekalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Noblesville, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    13. This Wild Life

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      De Kalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    16. Frank Turner

      Noblesville, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      7 p.m.

    17. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      Austin, TX

      3TEN Austin City Limits Live

      7 p.m.

    19. Summer Salt

      Washington, DC

      DC9 Nightclub

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      9 a.m.

    3. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Mountain View, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Darien Center, NY

      DARIEN LAKE PAC

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Darien Center, NY

      DARIEN LAKE PAC

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Mountain View, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N Grill

      7 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    15. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    16. Falling In Reverse

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavillion at Montage Mountain

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavillion at Montage Mountain

      9 a.m.

    3. Summer Salt

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere (Rooftop)

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Patio

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Patio

      6:30 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Everybody Hits Philadelphia

      9 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Everybody Hits

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      9 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Oulu, non

      Kuusisaari

      2 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      2 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Montreal, QC

      77 Montreal

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      West Valley City, UT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Raised Fist

      Borgholm, 09

      Borgholm Brinner (Borgholm In Flames)

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    13. This Wild Life

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      West Valley City, UT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. The Interrupters

      Montreal, QC

      77 Montreal

      7 p.m.

    16. Raised Fist

      Borgholm, 09

      Borgholm Brinner (Borgholm In Flames)

      7 p.m.

    17. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    18. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    19. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      St Vitus

      7 p.m.

    20. Teenage Wrist

      Saint Louis, MO

      105.7 The Point New Music Discover Series

      7 p.m.

    21. Falling In Reverse

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    22. Teenage Wrist

      Saint Louis, MO

      105.7 The Point New Music Discover Series

      7 p.m.

    23. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    24. Save Face

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    25. Save Face

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    26. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Oulu, non

      Kuusisaari

      11 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      11 a.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      11 a.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise

      1 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise

      1 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Nashville, TN

      Ascend Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health at Jones Beach Amhitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Las Vegas, NV

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Nashville, TN

      Ascend Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    14. This Wild Life

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health at Jones Beach Amhitheatre

      7 p.m.

    15. The Offspring

      Las Vegas, NV

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Nashville, TN

      Ascend Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    18. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      St Vitus

      7 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      Oakland, CA

      Good Mother Art Gallery

      7 p.m.

    20. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      Irenic

      7 p.m.

    21. Save Face

      Denton, TX

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    22. Save Face

      Denton, TX

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    23. Thrice

      Halifax, Canada

      Marquee Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    24. Falling In Reverse

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health at Jones Beach Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    25. Summer Salt

      Hamden, CT

      The Outer Space

      8 p.m.

    26. Off With Their Heads

      Cleveland, OH

      Now that's class

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Columbia, MD

      MERRIWEATHER POST PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street Collective

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street Collective

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Rogers, AR

      Walmart Arkansas Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      San Diego, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Columbia, MD

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Columbia, MD

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Rogers, AR

      Walmart Arkansas Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      San Diego, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    15. Weezer

      Rogers, AR

      Walmart Arkansas Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      Garden Grove, CA

      Garden Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Wicker Park Fest

      7 p.m.

    18. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Wicker Park Fest

      7 p.m.

    19. Falling In Reverse

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    20. Summer Salt

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    21. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      11 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Big Indian, NY

      Campfire Punkrock

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Big Indian, NY

      Campfire Punkrock

      noon

    5. Frank Turner

      Big Indian, NY

      Campfire Punkrock

      noon

    6. Save Face

      Springfield, MO

      FOH Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Springfield, MO

      FOH Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC MUSIC PAVILION CHARLOTTE

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    12. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakwood

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakwood

      9 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Summer Salt

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE AT LAKEWOOD

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE AT LAKEWOOD

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    13. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood

      7 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellaris Amphitheatre at Lakewood

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    19. Bad Religion

      Berlin, BE

      Columbiahalle

      8 p.m.

    20. Bad Religion

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Summer Salt

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Smalls Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Jacksonville, FL

      Cypress Lot at TIAA Bank Field

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Jacksonville, FL

      Cypress Lot at TIAA Bank Field

      9 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      The Big Bang Dueling Piano Bar

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Blackpool, United Kingdom

      Rebellion Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      The Old Cypress Lot Near Met Park

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Montclair, NJ

      The Wellmont Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Jacksonville, FL

      THE OLD CYPRESS LOT NEAR MET PARK

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      The Old Cypress Lot Near Met Park

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Montclair, NJ

      The Wellmont Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. Pennywise

      Jacksonville, FL

      THE OLD CYPRESS LOT NEAR MET PARK

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. Converge

      Wacken, 10

      Wacken Open Air Festival

      7 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    18. Falling In Reverse

      Jacksonville, FL

      The Old Cypress Lot Near Met Park

      7 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    20. Summer Salt

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      9 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    4. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    5. The Lawrence Arms

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    8. The Lawrence Arms

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheater

      5:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheater

      5:30 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheater

      5:30 p.m.

    12. Raised Fist

      Mikkeli, Finland

      Jurassic Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    14. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      7 p.m.

    15. Millencolin

      Gijon, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7 p.m.

    17. Converge

      Rasnov, 09

      Rockstadt Extreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    18. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      Tinker Field

      7 p.m.

    19. Raised Fist

      Mikkeli, Finland

      Jurassic Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    20. Quicksand

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    21. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      7 p.m.

    22. Millencolin

      Gijon, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón

      7 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7 p.m.

    24. Converge

      Râsnov, 09

      Rockstadt Extreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    25. Descendents

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7 p.m.

    26. Converge

      Râsnov, 09

      Rockstadt Extreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    27. Summer Salt

      Detroit, MI

      Deluxx Fluxx

      7 p.m.

    28. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      Tinker Field

      7 p.m.

    29. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    30. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    31. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Bomb Factory

      7 p.m.

    32. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      The Bomb Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amp

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amp

      9 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Hamburg, Germany

      Tempest Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Austin, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Duffel-Parwijs, Flemish Region

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    14. This Wild Life

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    15. The Offspring

      Austin, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    16. The Menzingers

      Duffel, Flemish Region

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    17. Pennywise

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    18. The Menzingers

      Duffel, Flemish Region

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    19. Weezer

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    20. SayWeCanFly

      Harrisburg, PA

      Harisburg Midtown Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    21. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    22. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    23. Sleeping With Sirens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Grand @ The Complex

      7 p.m.

    24. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    25. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    26. Summer Salt

      Milwaukee, WI

      Colectivo

      7:30 p.m.

    27. Descendents

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre, Portland, Maine

      8 p.m.

    28. Descendents

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    29. Descendents

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    4. This Wild Life

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      The Woodlands, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Utrecht, Provincie Utrecht

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Albi, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    14. This Wild Life

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    15. The Offspring

      The Woodlands, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    16. The Menzingers

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    17. Pennywise

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    18. Millencolin

      Albi, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    19. Converge

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    20. The Menzingers

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    21. Converge

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    22. Millencolin

      Albi, Occitanie

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    23. Sleeping With Sirens

      Boulder, CO

      Fox Theatre

      7 p.m.

    24. Summer Salt

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    25. Descendents

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      8 p.m.

    26. Descendents

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      8 p.m.

    27. Descendents

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Savannah, GA

      The Jinx

      7 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      ANTWERPEN - MERKSEM, Vlaanderen

      Eglantier

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Wiesbaden, HE

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Eglantier

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Wiesbaden, 05

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Saint Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Utrecht, Provincie Utrecht

      TivoliVredenburg

      7:45 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7:45 p.m.

    11. The Lawrence Arms

      Trier, Germany

      Lucky's Luke

      8 p.m.

    12. The Lawrence Arms

      Treves, RP

      Lucky's Luke

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    3. Weezer

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Jacksonville, FL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Tolmin, 04

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Cologne, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Tolmin, 04

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    12. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Cologne, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Jacksonville, FL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      7 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Obey The Brave

      Montreal, QC

      Bar Le Ritz PDB

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    19. Summer Salt

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      8 p.m.

    20. The Lawrence Arms

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Werk 21

      8 p.m.

    21. The Lawrence Arms

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Werk 21

      8 p.m.

    1. Summer Salt

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Charlotte, NC

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Inglewood, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Charlotte, NC

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Inglewood, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    14. Converge

      Leipzig, Saxony

      Täubchenthal

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Täubchenthal

      7 p.m.

    16. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Alkaline Trio

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Sleeping With Sirens

      Detroit, MI

      The Emerald Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. The Menzingers

      Eschwege, 05

      OPEN FLAIR FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    20. The Menzingers

      Eschwege, 05

      OPEN FLAIR FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Freiburg, 01

      Freiburg Messe Outdoor

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Josefov, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Conrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Freiburg, 01

      Freiburg Messe Outdoor

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Josefov, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, 08

      Dornbirn Conrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    10. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Josefov, 81

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, 08

      Dornbirn Conrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    13. Dropkick Murphys

      Freiburg, 01

      Freiburg Messe Outdoor

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Saarbrucken, Germany

      ROCCO DEL SCHLACKO FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    15. The Menzingers

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      ROCCO DEL SCHLACKO FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      Chicago, IL

      Park West

      7 p.m.

    17. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    18. Alkaline Trio

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Philadelphia, PA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Osnabruck, Germany

      Schlossgarten Open Air

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Philadelphia, PA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Osnabrück, Germany

      Schlossgarten Open Air

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Osnabrück, Germany

      Schlossgarten Open Air

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Vagos, 02

      Vagos Metal Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Vagos, 02

      Vagos Metal Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. Pennywise

      Brooklyn, NY

      House of Vans

      7 p.m.

    15. Pennywise

      Brooklyn, NY

      House of Vans

      7 p.m.

    16. The Menzingers

      Rothenburg Ob Der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal Festival

      7 p.m.

    17. The Menzingers

      Rothenburg Ob Der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal Festival

      7 p.m.

    18. Summer Salt

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Columbus, OH

      The Big Bang Dueling Piano Bar

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      91x X-Fest 2018

      2 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      91x X-Fest 2018

      2 p.m.

    5. Summer Salt

      Portland, OR

      720 SE Hawthorne Blvd (fka Analog Cafe)

      6 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Chula Vista, CA

      Mattress Firm Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Gilford, NH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Nurnberg, BY

      Airport Nürnberg

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Oslo, 12

      Oya Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Chula Vista, CA

      Mattress Firm Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Gilford, NH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, BY

      Airport Nürnberg

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Oslo, Norway

      Tøyenparken

      7 p.m.

    16. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    17. Converge

      Oslo, Norway

      Tøyenparken

      7 p.m.

    18. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, BY

      Airport Nürnberg

      7 p.m.

    19. Weezer

      Chula Vista, CA

      Mattress Firm Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    20. The Menzingers

      Villmar, HE

      Tells Bells Festival

      7 p.m.

    21. The Menzingers

      Villmar, HE

      Tells Bells Festival

      7 p.m.

    22. Sleeping With Sirens

      , Mexico

      El Plaza Condesa

      7 p.m.

    23. Social Distortion

      Cleveland, OH

      Klipsch Fest

      7 p.m.

    24. Pennywise

      Victoriaville, QC

      Rock La Cauze Festival

      7 p.m.

    25. Pennywise

      Victoriaville, QC

      Rock La Cauze Festival

      7 p.m.

    26. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    27. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Ieper, Flemish Region

      Ieper Hardcore Fest

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Bay Fest (12-14 August)

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Phoenix, AZ

      AK Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Syracuse, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Ieper, Flemish Region

      Ieper Hardcore Fest

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Parco Pavese

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Syracuse, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    11. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Ieper, Flemish Region

      Ieper Hardcore Fest

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    14. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, ETR

      Lokerse Feesten

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelans

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelans

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelans

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Bay Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Bay Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Summer Salt

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Glasgow, V2

      Stero

      7 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Glasgow, V2

      Stero

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Bayfest 2018

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Glasgow, V2

      Stero

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Bayfest 2018

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Caupolican

      7 p.m.

    13. Summer Salt

      Los Angeles, CA

      Echoplex

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Straszecin, 64

      Czad Festiwal 2018

      5 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Straszecin, 64

      Czad Festiwal 2018

      5 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, Ouseburn Valley

      Cluny

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      7 p.m.

    5. Summer Salt

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Springfield, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Springfield, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Compton Martin, United Kingdom

      ArcTanGent Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Gampel, 22

      (16-18 August) Open Air Gampel

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Compton Martin, United Kingdom

      ArcTanGent Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Compton Martin, United Kingdom

      ArcTanGent Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      , Brazil

      Tropical Butanta

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Sankt Pölten, Austria

      FM4 Frequency Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Sankt Polten, Austria

      FM4 Frequency Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Summer Salt

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      (17-19 August) Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Grosspösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (17-19 August)

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, 16

      (17-19 August) Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Grosspösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (17-19 August)

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Grossposna, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. Summer Salt

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Gilde Parkbühne

      8 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Gilde Parkbühne

      8 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Eagles Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    14. Weezer

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Omaha, NE

      Maha Music Festival (August 17th-18th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Gampel-Bratsch, Wallis

      Open Air Gampel

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Omaha, NE

      Maha Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Groove

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Bethlehem, PA

      Musikfest

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Bethlehem, PA

      Musikfest Cafe

      7 p.m.

    9. Summer Salt

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Louisiana

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      , Peru

      Centro De Convenciones Festiva

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Bogota Colombia,

      Rock al Parque

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hartford, CT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Hartford, CT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Sticky Mikes Frog Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Holmdel, NJ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Holmdel, NJ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome, Tufnell Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore - Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Escena

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Bethel, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Bethel, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      Teatro Estudio Cavaret

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      noon

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      noon

    3. Thrice

      Sao Paulo, SP

      Fabrique

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Wantagh, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Wantagh, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Sao Paulo, SP

      Fabrique

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Leeds, H3

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Curitiba, PR

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Bristow, VA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Bristow, VA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Curitiba, PR

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Abasto, Argentina

      Uniclub

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of The Hill

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Abasto, Argentina

      UNICLUB

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Santiago, Chile

      Espacio San Diego

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Santiago, Chile

      Espacio San Diego

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Allentown, PA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Atlantic Station, GA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Che Café

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Che Café

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      St Paul, MN

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Saint Paul, MN

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Sioux City, IA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sioux City, IA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO

      Pageant

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Saint Francisville, MO

      Pageant

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Huber Heights, OH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Huber Heights, OH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Chicago, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Chicago, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl At Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Rebel

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Rebel

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Ville de Quebec, QC

      Envol Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Thackerville, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Thackerville, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. Obey The Brave

      Québec City, QC

      Envol et Macadam Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      The Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Performance Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Purgatory

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Wichita, KS

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Wichita, KS

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Purgatory

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      The Marquee

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      9 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Amityville, NY

      Revolution Bar & Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Merriam, KS

      Aftershock

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, Minnesota

      7th Street Entry

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      New York, United States

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise - Aboard The Liberty Belle Riverboat - New York

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Rochester, NY

      Armory

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Rochester, NY

      Armory

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Asbury Park, NJ

      The Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    16. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    17. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Emerson Theater

      7 p.m.

    19. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest (September 14 - 16)

      7 p.m.

    20. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest (September 14 - 16)

      7 p.m.

    21. Dropkick Murphys

      Chicago, IL

      (Sept. 14-16) Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    22. Dropkick Murphys

      Chicago, IL

      (Sept. 14-16) Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    23. Culture Abuse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    24. Culture Abuse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    25. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    26. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    27. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    28. The Sidekicks

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Church

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Stache

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Richmond, VA

      Strange Matter

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8:30 p.m.

    17. Propagandhi

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      6 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Fun House

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Fun House

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm Columbia

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Joliet, IL

      The Forge

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Edmonton, Canada

      Shaw Conference Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Grande Prairie, Canada

      Revolution Place

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Columbus, OH

      Skully's Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Vancouver, Canada

      PNE Forum

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Regent Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Erie, PA

      Basement Transmissions

      7 p.m.

    18. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7:30 p.m.

    19. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    20. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Eugene, OR

      Cuthbert Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Byward Market - Parliament Hill, Canada

      Mavericks

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk-Austin

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Corona

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Quebec City, Canada

      Salle Multi

      7 p.m.

    15. The Frights

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Missoula, MT

      Kettlehouse Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live Studio

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      , NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Portland, ME

      Port City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Kingston, Canada

      The Alehouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Sacramento, CA

      Papa Murphy's Park at CalExpo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster Underground

      7 p.m.

    9. The Sidekicks

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      San Francisco, CA

      Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shaka's Live

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, NC

      The Tarheel

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    3. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, VA

      The Canal Club

      7 p.m.

    14. The Frights

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea.Hear.Now

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Spartanburg, SC

      Ground Zero

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Oakland, CA

      Starline Social Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      Garcia's at the Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Mercy Lounge

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    19. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Miami Beach, FL

      The Ground 34

      7 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      8 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    17. The Sidekicks

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    19. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    20. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux Lounge

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House Of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.