Tours

May 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

May 2018

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Houston, TX

      The Greenroom at Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      London, England

      THE LOCK TAVERN

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Sidekicks @ Boot & Saddle w/ Swim Team

      8 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Kitchener, ON

      ELEMENTS NightClub

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Sidekicks @ Alphaville w/ Swim Team

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      8 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      8 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Bogota, Colombia

      Chamorro City Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Bogota, 33

      Chamorro City Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      London, United Kingdom

      The Moth Club

      7 p.m.

    5. SayWeCanFly

      Dallas, TX

      Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, Rpa

      LA MACHINE DU MOULIN ROUGE

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      LA MACHINE DU MOULIN ROUGE

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Asheville, NC

      Orange Peel

      8 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Allston, MA

      The Sidekicks @ Great Scott w/ Swim Team

      9 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      Manchester, I2

      Dot to Dot

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Rochester, NY

      Montage Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      George, WA

      Gorge Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Washington, DC

      The Sidekicks @ Black Cat (Backstage) w/ Swim Team (OH)

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Boston Calling

      10 a.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Boston Calling

      10 a.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, England

      Various Leeds Venues

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, England

      Various Leeds Venues

      12:30 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Kronach, 02

      Die Festung Rockt 2018

      2 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Kronach, 02

      Die Festung Rockt 2018

      2 p.m.

    7. SayWeCanFly

      Nashville, TN

      Rocketown

      6 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Howell, MI

      BLED FEST at Hartland Performing Arts Center Complex

      6 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Howell, MI

      BLED FEST at Hartland Performing Arts Center Complex

      6 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Howell, MI

      Bled Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Quebec, QC

      Imperial Ball

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      Rimouski, QC

      Skate Jam

      7 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      Bristol, B7

      Dot to dot

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      8 p.m.

    16. The Sidekicks

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Sidekicks @ Northside Yacht Club w/ Swim Team (OH)

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield House

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield Park

      12:30 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Nottingham, England

      Dot To Dot

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Sidekicks @ The Smiling Moose w/ Swim Team (OH)

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Harrisburg, PA

      HMAC

      7 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, England

      Slam Dunk Midlands - Birmingham NEC

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      NEC

      12:30 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shaka's Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Perth, 08

      Amplifier Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, 05

      FOWLERS LIVE

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Columbus, OH

      Skullys

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Sherbrooke, QC

      Theatre Granada

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz 2

      7 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Vienna, VA

      Jammin Java

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Brossard, QC

      Le Club, Brossard

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, Vic

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Barcelona, 56

      Razzmatazz 2

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala But

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Vic

      Max Watts

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala But

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Punk In Drublic (June 1-3)

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Nijmegen, 03

      FORTA ROCK

      noon

    4. Parkway Drive

      Nijmegen, 03

      FORTA ROCK

      noon

    5. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock Im Park

      noon

    6. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    7. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Thornville, OH

      Punk In Drublic

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    12. SayWeCanFly

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia's

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Buenos Aires, 07

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Camperdown, Camperdown, Nsw

      Manning Bar

      7 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Cleveland, OH

      Jacobs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    16. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      (June 1-3) Bunbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    17. Quicksand

      Buenos Aires, 07

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Stanhope, NJ

      Stanhope House

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      The Governors Ball

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Rohnert Park, CA

      Somo Village Event Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      São Paulo, SP

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Newcastle West, 02

      Cambridge Hotel

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Big Flats, NY

      Tag's Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      The Governors Ball

      7 p.m.

    14. Quicksand

      São Paulo, SP

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock im Park

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock Im Park

      noon

    3. Remo Drive

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bunbury Festival

      1:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Pavilion

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Pavilion

      5:30 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Columbus, OH

      Rumba Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Concert Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Redding, CA

      Redding Civic Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Rio De Janeiro, RJ

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Qld

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bunbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Concert Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Rio De Janeiro, RJ

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      London, ON

      Rum Runners

      7 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Philadelphia, PA

      Voltage Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Valhalla

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Caluire-Et-Cuire, France

      Le Radiant

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The FIllmore

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      7 p.m.

    8. SayWeCanFly

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Dornbirn, 08

      Conrad Sohm Open Air

      5 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dornbirn, 08

      Conrad Sohm Open Air

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Hamburg, HH

      Docks

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival

      noon

    3. The Offspring

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival (June 7-9)

      5 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival (June 7-9)

      5 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hyvinkää, 13

      Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Ferndale, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Detroit, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Lévis, QC

      YOFO Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      8 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Donington, England

      Download UK

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Donington, England

      Download UK

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Locarno, TI

      Open Air Al Lagh

      5 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Locarno, TI

      Open Air Al Lagh

      5 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Bellvue, CO

      Mishawaka Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Bellvue, CO

      Mishawaka Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      The Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      The Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6:30 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Cove at Harrah's Casino

      7 p.m.

    15. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Bezirk-Landstrasse, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      9 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Budapest, 05

      Tüskecsarnok

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's Concert Venue

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Budapest, 05

      Tüskecsarnok

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Ciampino, Italy

      Orion

      9 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Ciampino, Italy

      Orion

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      5 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Boston, MA

      A Celebration of the Life and Art of Caleb Scofield

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Bratislava, 02

      EXPO-Aréna

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Edmonton, AB

      Union Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Bratislava, 02

      EXPO-Aréna

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      noon

    3. Weezer

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest (June 14-16, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Montebello, QC

      (June 14-16) Montebello Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest (June 14-15)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      10 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Wroclaw, DS

      A2

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Wroclaw, DS

      A2

      6 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Landgraaf, 05

      Pinkpop Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Edmonton, AB

      Union Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Raised Fist

      Quebec, 10

      Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Landgraaf, 05

      Pinkpop Festival

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Le Plessis-Pate, France

      Download Festival France

      7 p.m.

    16. Converge

      Le Plessis-Pate, A8

      Download Festival France

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, 14

      With Full Force Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      With Full Force Festival

      noon

    3. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Palladium

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Palladium

      6 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      East Providence, RI

      Bold Point Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Munchen, 11

      Saint Helena Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Sioux City, IA

      Hard Rock Casino

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Paris, France

      Download Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Saskatoon, SK

      O'Brian's Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    15. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    16. Millencolin

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    17. Propagandhi

      Calgary, AB

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Gelsenkirchen, NW

      Punk In Drublic - Europe

      3 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Gelsenkirchen, NW

      Punk In Drublic - Europe

      3 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summerstage

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Edmonton, AB

      The Starlite Room

      8 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    1. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Roeser, 03

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Rome, 07

      Orion

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Roeser, 03

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Innsbruck, Austria

      Hafen

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Saarbrucken, 09

      Garage

      8 p.m.

    9. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Pustervik

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Pustervik

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Des Moines, IA

      Brenton Skating Plaza

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Grenoble, France

      La Belle Electrique

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Pratteln, Etr

      Z7 Konzertfabrik

      8 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Pratteln, Etr

      Z7 Konzertfabrik

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Pomona, CA

      POMONA FAIRPLEX

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Copenhagen, 06

      Copenhell

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Copenhagen, 06

      Copenhell

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      6 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Pomona, CA

      Pomona Fairplex

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Philadelphia, PA

      Festival Pier at Penn's Landing

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      QUALCOMM STADIUM

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dessel, 01

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dessel, 01

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      THE MYTH

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      THE MYTH

      6 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      SDCCU Stadium Lot

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Scheeßel, NI

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      St Paul, MN

      The Myth

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Bad Ragaz, 09

      Quellrock Open Air Bad Ragaz

      7 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Forest Hills, NY

      Forest Hills Stadium

      7 p.m.

    16. Converge

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    17. The Menzingers

      St Paul, MN

      The Myth

      7 p.m.

    18. Weezer

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    19. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    20. The Offspring

      Scheessel, 06

      Hurricane Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    21. Pennywise

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    22. Pennywise

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Clisson, B5

      Hellfest Open Air

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Gilford, NH

      Bank of NH Pavilion ft. Pro Boxing

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Ventura, CA

      VENTURA COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura County Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Milano, Italy

      I-Days

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Clisson, B5

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Milano, 18

      I-Days

      7 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Omaha, NE

      O'leaver's

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Rome Rm, Italy

      Rock in Roma

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Rome Rm, Italy

      Rock in Roma

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      New Orleans, LA

      Bold Sphere Music at Champions Square

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Zurich, Etr

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      New Orleans, LA

      Bold Sphere Music at Champions Square

      7 p.m.

    8. The Sidekicks

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Dallas, TX

      Starplex Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Liseberg

      9 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Liseberg

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Aerodrome Festival

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Aerodrome Festival

      noon

    4. The Offspring

      Seinajoki, Finland

      Provinssi (June 28 - 30)

      5 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Seinajoki, 15

      Provinssi (June 28 - 30)

      5 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      AK-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's Nightclub & Concert Venue

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavillion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Sidekicks

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Madrid, Community Of Madrid

      Download Spain

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Madrid, Community Of Madrid

      Download Spain

      noon

    4. Weezer

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Summerfest

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Dornbirn, 08

      Punk In Drublic Fest 2018

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Dornbirn, 08

      Punk In Drublic Fest 2018

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Boise, ID

      TBD

      7 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vana-Vigala, Estonia

      Hard Rock Laager

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Vana-Vigala, Estonia

      Hard Rock Laager

      noon

    4. Millencolin

      Kiruna, Sweden

      Kirunafestivalen

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Zottegem, Flemish Region

      Rock Zottegem

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Kansas City, MO

      Middle of the Map Fest

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Zottegem, Flemish Region

      Rock Zottegem

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Portland, OR

      Tonic Lounge

      7 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Bad Religion

      Trois-Rivieres, QC

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      PEPSI CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Helsingfors, Uusimaa

      Tuska

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Helsinki, Finland

      Tuska

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Berlin, 16

      Punk in Drublic

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Pepsi Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      PEPSI CENTER

      7 p.m.

    9. The Sidekicks

      Seattle, WA

      The Funhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Rough Trade

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Lincoln, NE

      Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Stockholm County

      Gröna Lund

      8 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Stockholm County

      Gröna Lund

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Saint Louis, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - St. Louis

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Spiaggia Beky Bay

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Saint Louis, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      San Francisco, CA

      Cafe DuNord

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Torre Del Mar, Spain

      Weekend Beach Festival (July 4 - 7)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Milan, Lomb.

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Torre Del Mar, 51

      Weekend Beach Festival (July 4 - 7)

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      9 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Bonner Springs, KS

      Providence Medical Center Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Fredericton, NB

      Capital Complex

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Hi Hat

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Portland, ME

      Aura

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      Starplex Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Gierle, 01

      Poeyelhei (July 6-8)

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Moncton, NB

      The Caveau

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Saint Nolff, 56

      SITE DE KERBOULARD

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Gierle, 01

      Poeyelhei (July 6-8)

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    13. The Sidekicks

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    14. Remo Drive

      Des Moines, IA

      80/35

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Fredericton, NB

      Fredericton Boyce Farmers Market

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Herouville-Saint-Clair, 99

      Beauregard Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Dalfsen, 15

      Stone Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Dalfsen, Netherlands

      Stone Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T CENTER

      7 p.m.

    9. Obey The Brave

      Windsor, 08

      Maritime Metal & Hard Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Omaha, NE

      Lookout Lounge

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T Center

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Herouville-Saint-Clair, France

      Beauregard Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot

      7 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Haarlem, 07

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Haarlem, 07

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    19. The Sidekicks

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Houston, TX

      NRG Park - Main Street Log

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Saint-Nolff, France

      Fete Du Bruit

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Saint-Nolff, A2

      Fete Du Bruit

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      NRG Park - Main Street Lot

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      NRG PARK

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Quebec, QC

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Charlottetown, PE

      Baba's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Bend, OR

      Midtown Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Quebec, QC

      Festival d’été International de Québec

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Nashville, TN

      TENNESSEE STATE FAIRGROUNDS

      9 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Nashville, TN

      Tennessee State Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Nashville, TN

      Tennessee State Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Sidekicks

      Nashville, TN

      The High Watt

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Virginia Beach, VA

      VETERANS UNITED HOME LOANS AMPHITHEATER

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      6 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Cadott, WI

      Rock Fest (July 12-14)

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Veterans United Home Loans Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Virginia Beach, VA

      VETERANS UNITED HOME LOANS AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Sound And Fury Festival

      noon

    3. Weezer

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Mansfield, OH

      INKcarceration

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC BANK ARTS CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC BANK ARTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      San Diego, CA

      Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC BANK ARTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Colwood, BC

      Rock the Shores

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Cadott, WI

      Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      9 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Burgettstown, PA

      KeyBank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      9 a.m.

    2. Quicksand

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Toronto, ON

      The Flats at Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health At Jones Beach Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Akron, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health At Jones Beach Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Oshkosh, WI

      Leach Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Lawrence, KS

      GRANADA THEATER

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    8. Save Face

      Redding, CA

      The Annex

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Save Face

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of The Hill

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Tinley Park, IL

      HOLLYWOOD CASINO AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Raised Fist

      Laukaa, West And Inner Finland

      John Smith Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Milwaukee, WI

      American Family Insurance Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      6 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      AMerican Family Insurance Amhitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Bell's Eccentric Cafe

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Omaha, NE

      Waiting Room Omaha

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Tame Impala

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      De Kalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Noblesville, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Mountain View, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Darien Center, NY

      DARIEN LAKE PAC

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavillion at Montage Mountain

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Patio

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Everybody Hits

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      2 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      West Valley City, UT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Raised Fist

      Borgholm, 09

      Borgholm Brinner (Borgholm In Flames)

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Montreal, QC

      77 Montreal

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      11 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      11 a.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health at Jones Beach Amhitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Las Vegas, NV

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Wantagh, NY

      NIKON AT JONES BEACH AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Nashville, TN

      Ascend Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Nashville, TN

      Ascend Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. Save Face

      Denton, TX

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Cleveland, OH

      Now that's class

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbia, MD

      MERRIWEATHER POST PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street Collective

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      San Diego, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Rogers, AR

      Walmart Arkansas Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Columbia, MD

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Rogers, AR

      Walmart Arkansas Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      11 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Big Indian, NY

      Campfire Punkrock

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Big Indian, NY

      Campfire Punkrock

      noon

    4. Save Face

      Springfield, MO

      FOH Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC MUSIC PAVILION CHARLOTTE

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakwood

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      CELLAIRIS AMPHITHEATRE AT LAKEWOOD

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Phoenix, AZ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Boston, MA

      Royale Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      West Valley City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Jacksonville, FL

      Cypress Lot at TIAA Bank Field

      9 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      6:30 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      The Old Cypress Lot Near Met Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Montclair, NJ

      The Wellmont Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Wacken, 10

      Wacken Open Air Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Jacksonville, FL

      THE OLD CYPRESS LOT NEAR MET PARK

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      9 a.m.

    2. The Lawrence Arms

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    4. The Lawrence Arms

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      5 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheater

      5:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheater

      5:30 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Râsnov, 09

      Rockstadt Extreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Raised Fist

      Mikkeli, Finland

      Jurassic Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Gijon, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      TINKER FIELD

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Râsnov, 09

      Rockstadt Extreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7 p.m.

    14. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      Tinker Field

      7 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7 p.m.

    16. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amp

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      noon

    3. This Wild Life

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Austin, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Duffel, Flemish Region

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Duffel, Flemish Region

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA CREDIT UNION AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Albany, NY

      House Show

      7 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      The Woodlands, TX

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Albi, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      West Palm Beach, FL

      CORAL SKY AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    11. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Albi, Occitanie

      Xtreme Fest

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Wiesbaden, 05

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Eglantier

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      7:45 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Jacksonville, FL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Cologne, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Löwensaal

      7 p.m.

    8. The Lawrence Arms

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Werk 21

      8 p.m.

    9. The Lawrence Arms

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Werk 21

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Inglewood, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Lokeren, Flemish Region

      Lokerse Feesten

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Inglewood, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Charlotte, NC

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Täubchenthal

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Josefov, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, 08

      Dornbirn Conrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Freiburg, 01

      Freiburg Messe Outdoor

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Josefov, 81

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Freiburg, 01

      Freiburg Messe Outdoor

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, 08

      Dornbirn Conrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Osnabrück, Germany

      Schlossgarten Open Air

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Osnabrück, Germany

      Schlossgarten Open Air

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Philadelphia, PA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      London, United Kingdom

      Bush Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Brooklyn, NY

      House of Vans

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      91x X-Fest 2018

      2 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, BY

      Airport Nürnberg

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürnberg, BY

      Airport Nürnberg

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Gilford, NH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Oslo, Norway

      Tøyenparken

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Chula Vista, CA

      Mattress Firm Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Oslo, Norway

      Tøyenparken

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Chula Vista, CA

      Mattress Firm Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Ieper, Flemish Region

      Ieper Hardcore Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Bay Fest (12-14 August)

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Parco Pavese

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Syracuse, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Ieper, Flemish Region

      Ieper Hardcore Fest

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Bellaria-Igea Marina, Em.Rom.

      Bay Fest

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelans

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelans

      7 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Glasgow, V2

      Stero

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Glasgow, V2

      Stero

      7 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Bayfest 2018

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Straszecin, 64

      Czad Festiwal 2018

      5 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Springfield, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Gampel, 22

      (16-18 August) Open Air Gampel

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Compton Martin, United Kingdom

      ArcTanGent Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Compton Martin, United Kingdom

      ArcTanGent Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Sankt Pölten, Austria

      FM4 Frequency Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      (17-19 August) Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, 16

      (17-19 August) Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Grosspösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (17-19 August)

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Grosspösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (17-19 August)

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Gilde Parkbühne

      8 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Eagles Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Omaha, NE

      Maha Music Festival (August 17th-18th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hartford, CT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Holmdel, NJ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Bethel, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Wantagh, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Bristow, VA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlantic Station, GA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      6 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      St Paul, MN

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Sioux City, IA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO

      Pageant

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Huber Heights, OH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera

      6 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Chicago, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Rebel

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Thackerville, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Wichita, KS

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Rochester, NY

      Armory

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm Columbia

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey

      6 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    2. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      Den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium-MA

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place of New Haven

      8 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, 07

      Margaret Court

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Roma Rm, Italy

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Rome, Laz.

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hindmarsh, SA

      Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Mount Claremont, WA

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Paris, A8

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Angoulême, France

      La Nef

      4 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rialto Theatre

      8 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre-Tucson

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, 05

      Schlachthof

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, 16

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.