Tours

2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

August 2020

    1. Refused

      Weiz, Austria

      Picture On Festival 7-9

      11 a.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Blackpool, United Kingdom

      Rebellion Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      St Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Feesten

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Gaevle, Sweden

      Furuviksparken

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Malmoe, Sweden

      Malmoe Festivalen

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      ,

      Streaming LIVE

      9 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      6 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Minneapolis, MN

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Brescia, Italy

      Festa di Radio Onda d'Urto

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Udine, Italy

      Festival di Majano

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Majano, Italy

      Festival di Majano

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival 13-15

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Chicago, IL

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      9 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival 14-16

      11 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Harrisburg, PA

      HMAC Capitol Room

      6 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Horseheads, NY

      Imatter Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hershey, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Easton, PA

      One Centre Square

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Cvetličarna d.o.o.

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Hershey, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Fest

      5 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      ,

      Streaming LIVE

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Detroit, MI

      Hella Mega Tour

      10 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      ,

      Streaming LIVE

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Detroit, MI

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Fernhill Farm

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      ,

      Streaming LIVE

      4 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      Lowlands Festival

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Washington, DC

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Washington, DC

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, New York

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Sacramento Memorial Aud.

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Örebro, Sweden

      Gustavsvik

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      Pearl Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Toronto, Canada

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Magna, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      Rivoli Pool Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Broomfield, CO

      1rst Bank Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Boston, MA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      6 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Ledyard, CT

      Grand Theater at Foxwoods Resorts Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      St. Paul, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      9:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Chicago, IL

      Brands Park

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Wintrust Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      7 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Little John's Farm

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Philadelphia, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Bramham Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Bramham Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Syracuse, NY

      Chevy Court

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

September 2020

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      Cal Coast Open Air Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Temple Newsam

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Temple Newsam

      11 a.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk North

      noon

    4. Joyce Manor

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Newz Bar

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Newz Bar

      11 a.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk South

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, Canada

      Echo Beach

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Trenton, NJ

      CURE Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      UMBC Event Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      Metro Credit Untion Amph.

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Batchkapp

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Live Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Leipzig, Germany

      Taubchenthal

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Novo Hamburgo, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Sneek, Netherlands

      Bolwerk

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Hamburg, Germany

      Reeperbahn Festival 16-19

      11 a.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Appomattox, Virginia

      Blue Ridge Rock Festival 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Circo Voador

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Wizemann Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Comuna 1, Argentina

      EL TEATRITO

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Prague, Czechia

      Lucema Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Stoke, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Santiago, Chile

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Warsaw, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Berlin, Germany

      Festsaal Kreuzberg

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      2 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Tarragona, Spain

      Bule Bule Toga Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Lima, Peru

      E.E. Festiva

      6 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Dana Point, CA

      Ohana Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Ohana Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Ace Of Spades - Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts Wah Wah Hut

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

October 2020

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Miami, FL

      S.S. Neverender Cruise (Oct 26-30)

      1 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest 2020

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      La Nau Locales de Ensayo

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stagelive

      8 p.m.

November 2020

    1. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      6:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Perth, Australia

      HBF Park

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Melbourne, Australia

      Marvel Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Parramatta, Australia

      Bankwest Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Providencia, Chile

      Club Subterraneo

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Milton, Australia

      Suncorp Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Panamá, Panama

      El Apartamento y El Sotano

      9 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      San José, Costa Rica

      Cantina SCCA

      7 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Dunedin, New Zealand

      Forsyth Barr Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Foro indie rocks

      7 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      District

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Mt Smart Stadium

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

December 2020

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      8 p.m.

    1. Greer

      Nashville, TN

      Third Man Records

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      5 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      Adelaide Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sauget, IL

      Pops

      7:30 p.m.