Tours

May 25 - 31, 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

May 25 - 31, 2020

    1. The Garden

      Saint-laurent-de-cuves, France

      Plein Air

      3 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Berlin, Germany

      Punk in Drublic Festival - Zitadelle

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Łódź, Poland

      Atlas Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      Heaven

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      8 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Patterns - Brighton

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Berlin, Germany

      Parkbühne Wuhlheide

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Turku, Finland

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Turku, Finland

      Vanha Suurtori

      4 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Ville de Québec, Canada

      Videotron Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Aarhus, Denmark

      NorthSide

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Sölvesborg, Sweden

      Sweden Rock Festival (3-6 June)

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      ,

      Streaming LIVE

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock Im Park 5-7

      11 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      11 a.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Montreal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      6 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gröna Lund

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Oblivion Access

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring/Rock Im Park (June 5-7, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Yes

      7:30 p.m.

    12. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      5:30 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Toronto, Canada

      Budweiser Stage

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Broadcast

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Hirsch

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Dresden, Germany

      Scheune

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Weezer

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Enga Pub

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic - Sweden

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Opwijk, Belgium

      Nosta

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      København, Denmark

      Lille Vega

      8 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Lyon, France

      THEATRES ROMAINS DE FOURVIERE

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock 10-13

      11 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock Festival

      noon

    3. The Offspring

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      NOVA ROCK Festival (June 10 - 13)

      5 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Bridgestone Arena

      6 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Milan, Italy

      Ippodromo San Siro

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Paris, France

      Gibus Café

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 11-13

      11 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      6 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Hirsch

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Firenze, Italy

      Firenze Rocks

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival UK (June 12 - 14)

      5 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Lindau, Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      7 p.m.

    8. Greer

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Naas, Ireland

      Sunstroke Festival 13-14

      11 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    3. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Novarock

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Rooms

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Paris, France

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Orlando, FL

      Amway Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Groningen, Netherlands

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Booze Cruise Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      West Palm Beach, FL

      iTHINK Financial Amphiteatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Maastricht, Netherlands

      Muziekgieterij

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Atlanta, GA

      Aisle 5

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Crans-près-Céligny, Switzerland

      Caribana Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Warszawa, Poland

      Pogłos

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell

      1 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Alpharetta, GA

      Ameris Bank Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People (single day, TBA)

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2020 (June 18 – 21)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Clisson, France

      Rue du Champ Louet

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Bilbo, Spain

      Azkena Rock Festival (June 19-20)

      5 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      6 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Somerville, MA

      Once Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Hradec Králové, Czechia

      ROCK FOR PEOPLE FESTIVAL

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Saint Jean De Védas, France

      Secret Place

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      København, Denmark

      Copenhell

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. Every Time I Die

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Pelham, AL

      Oak Mountain Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      6 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Melbourne, Australia

      Melbourne Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air 2020

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Congrad Sohm

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air 2020

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    9. Greer

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      Melbourne Arena

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Clisson, France

      Rue du Champ Louet

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Crans-près-céligny, Switzerland

      CARIBANA FESTIVAL

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Uden, Netherlands

      De Pul

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      festivalpark stenehei

      7 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Philadelphia, PA

      Underground Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Adelaide, Australia

      AEC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Adelaide, Australia

      AEC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Wien, Austria

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      Festivalpark Stenehei

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Bern, Switzerland

      ISC Club Bern

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hengelo, Netherlands

      Stichting Innocent

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Perth, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen Bielefeld

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen Bielefeld

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oslo, Norway

      Tons Of Rock 25-27

      11 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Odense, Denmark

      Odense Dyrskueplads

      1 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival (June 26-28)

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      noon

    3. Millencolin

      Soave, Italy

      Rock The Castle

      4 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Hannover, Germany

      Bei Chez Heinz

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      JERA on AIR

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Oslo, Norway

      Tons of Rock

      1 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      5 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Chicago, IL

      Kuma's Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Huddersfield, United Kingdom

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Évreux, France

      Hippodrome de Navarre

      2:30 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Dublin 4, Ireland

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Sopron, Hungary

      VOLT Fesztivál

      5 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Flémalle, Belgium

      Café La Fontaine

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sopron, Hungary

      VOLT Festival 2020

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sopron, Hungary

      VOLT Fesztivál

      11 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Hlavní město Praha, Czechia

      A-park Ledárny Bráník

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Cruz Quebrada, Portugal

      Estádio Nacional

      11 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Hunxe, Germany

      Ruhrpott Rodeo (July 3-5)

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Giebelstadt, Germany

      Mission Ready Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. The Ghost Inside

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival 8-12

      11 a.m.

    2. Greer

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst - Atrium

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Madrid, Spain

      Espacio Mad Cool

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Withington, United Kingdom

      2000trees Upcote Farm

      11 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Madrid, Spain

      Espacio Mad Cool

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mansfield, OH

      Ohio State Reformatory

      11 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Mansfield, OH

      Inkcarceration Festival (July 10-12)

      noon

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Saint-Nolff, France

      Festival Fête du Bruit St Nolff

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Tabor, Czech Republic

      Mighty Sounds Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Saguenay, Canada

      Zone portuaire de Chicoutimi

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Tabor, Czech Republic

      Čápův dvůr airport

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Quebec, QC

      Festival d'été de Québec

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      noon

    3. The Ghost Inside

      Worcester, MA

      The Palladium

      6 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      2000trees Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Vancouver, BC

      The Biltmore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, Belgium

      (10-12 July) Sjock Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Mansfield, OH

      Inkcarceration Music & Tattoo Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Moscow, Russia

      Park Live Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Lille, Belgium

      Sjock Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Aix-les-Bains, France

      Festival Musilac

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Whitney Peak Hotel

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Airway Heights, WA

      BECU Live Outdoor Venue

      7 p.m.

    4. Greer

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    2. Greer

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Nîmes, France

      Festival des Arènes de Nîmes

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tollard Royal, United Kingdom

      Larmer Tree Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Kyiv, Ukraine

      UPark Festival (July 16-19)

      5 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Wurster Nordseeküste, Germany

      Deichbrand Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Dead Wax Digbeth

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Oshkosh, WI

      Rock USA

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Perranporth, United Kingdom

      Bands In The Sands

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Seattle, WA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Torgau, Germany

      (17-19 July) Restless Summer

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      noon

    2. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Ridgefield, WA

      Cowlitz Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Francisco, CA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      San Francisco, CA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Oakland Metro Operahouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Pikehall, United Kingdom

      Y Not Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      San Diego, CA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Sélestat, France

      Rock Your Brain Fest

      1:30 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Sélestat, France

      Rock Your Brain Fest

      4 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Commerce City, CO

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Commerce City, CO

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sandia Resort & Casino

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Gijón, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón 30-1

      11 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest 30-3

      11 a.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Le Garric, France

      Xtreme Fest 2020

      2 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Alter Rhein Lustenau, Austria

      (30 July - 1 August) Szene Openair Festival

      6 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Kostrzyn, Poland

      Polandrock

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Feesten

      10 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Arlington, TX

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Raised Fist

      Albi, France

      Xtremefest

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Dallas, TX

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Houston, TX

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Berlin, Germany

      Zitadelle Spandau

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Saint-Maurice-de-Gourdans, France

      Sylak Open Air Festival 2020

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Coesfeld, Germany

      Fabrik

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Feesten

      10 a.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Feesten

      10 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Miami Gardens, FL

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Miami Gardens, FL

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. Raised Fist

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Metaltown

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Jacksonville, FL

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Blackpool, United Kingdom

      Empress Ballroom, Winter Gardens

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      9 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Weiz, Austria

      Picture On Festival 7-9

      11 a.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Blackpool, United Kingdom

      Rebellion Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      St Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Feesten

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Gaevle, Sweden

      Furuviksparken

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Malmoe, Sweden

      Malmoe Festivalen

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      6 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Minneapolis, MN

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Brescia, Italy

      Festa di Radio Onda d'Urto

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Udine, Italy

      Festival di Majano

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Majano, Italy

      Festival di Majano

      9:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Chicago, IL

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      9 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival 14-16

      11 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Harrisburg, PA

      HMAC Capitol Room

      6 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Horseheads, NY

      Imatter Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hershey, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Easton, PA

      One Centre Square

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Hershey, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Ljubljana, Slovenia

      Cvetličarna d.o.o.

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Igea Marina, Italy

      Bay Fest

      5 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Detroit, MI

      Hella Mega Tour

      10 a.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Detroit, MI

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Fernhill Farm

      11 a.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      Lowlands Festival

      1 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Washington, DC

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Washington, DC

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, New York

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Sacramento, CA

      Sacramento Memorial Aud.

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Örebro, Sweden

      Gustavsvik

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      Pearl Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Magna, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Toronto, Canada

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Toronto, ON

      Rivoli Pool Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Broomfield, CO

      1rst Bank Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Boston, MA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Ledyard, CT

      Grand Theater at Foxwoods Resorts Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      St. Paul, MN

      Myth Live

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      9:30 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    3. Converge

      Chicago, IL

      Brands Park

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      Hella Mega Tour

      5 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Philadelphia, PA

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer + The Interrupters

      7 p.m.

    6. Nascar Aloe

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Little John's Farm

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Wintrust Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Bramham Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Nascar Aloe

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Bramham Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Syracuse, NY

      Chevy Court

      8 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      Cal Coast Open Air Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Temple Newsam

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Temple Newsam

      11 a.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk North

      noon

    4. Joyce Manor

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Newz Bar

      11 a.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Newz Bar

      11 a.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk South

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, Canada

      Echo Beach

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Trenton, NJ

      CURE Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Baltimore, MD

      UMBC Event Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      Metro Credit Untion Amph.

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Batchkapp

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Live Orlando

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Leipzig, Germany

      Taubchenthal

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Hanover, Germany

      Capitol Hannover

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Novo Hamburgo, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Sneek, Netherlands

      Bolwerk

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Irving, TX

      Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Hamburg, Germany

      Reeperbahn Festival 16-19

      11 a.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Appomattox, Virginia

      Blue Ridge Rock Festival 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Circo Voador

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Wizemann Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      München, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Comuna 1, Argentina

      EL TEATRITO

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Prague, Czechia

      Lucema Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Stoke, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Santiago, Chile

      WeAreOne Tour 2020

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Warsaw, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Berlin, Germany

      Festsaal Kreuzberg

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      2 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Tarragona, Spain

      Bule Bule Toga Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Lima, Peru

      E.E. Festiva

      6 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Ohana Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Dana Point, CA

      Ohana Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Ace Of Spades - Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts Wah Wah Hut

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Miami, FL

      S.S. Neverender Cruise (Oct 26-30)

      1 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest 2020

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      La Nau Locales de Ensayo

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stagelive

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      6:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Perth, Australia

      HBF Park

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Melbourne, Australia

      Marvel Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique

      5 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Parramatta, Australia

      Bankwest Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Providencia, Chile

      Club Subterraneo

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Milton, Australia

      Suncorp Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Panamá, Panama

      El Apartamento y El Sotano

      9 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      San José, Costa Rica

      Cantina SCCA

      7 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Dunedin, New Zealand

      Forsyth Barr Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Foro indie rocks

      7 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      District

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Mt Smart Stadium

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      8 p.m.

    1. Greer

      Nashville, TN

      Third Man Records

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      5 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      6 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Patterns, Brighton

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Lyon, France

      Le Périscope

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Patterns, Brighton

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      The Covent Garden Comedy Club @ Heaven

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Belgrave Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      3:30 a.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Whitney Peak Hotel

      3:30 a.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    1. Rancid

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Santiago De Compostela, Spain

      Pavillón Multiusos Fontes do Sar

      4 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center Ring

      5:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Lisbon, Portugal

      ALTICE ARENA - SALA TEJO

      6 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Málaga, Spain

      Sala París 15

      6 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Valencia, Spain

      sala Repvblicca

      6 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao Arena Miribilla

      6 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Espanyol

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center - DLVEC

      midnight

    2. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center - DLVEC

      midnight

    1. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 2021

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 2021

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hengelo, Netherlands

      Stichting Innocent

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oslo, Norway

      Tons of Rock 2021

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival (JUN 25-27)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Withington, United Kingdom

      2000trees Upcote Farm

      11 a.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      8 p.m.