Tours

October 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

October 2019

    1. The Offspring

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Tecate Live Out

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Ciudad De México, Mexico

      Foro Bud Light

      6 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      The Greenroom at Warehouse Live

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lubbock, TX

      Lonestar Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Rancid

      New York, NY

      Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      Viejas Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Ace Of Spades - Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lawrence, KS

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Bar-B-Q

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Albany, CA

      Ivy Room

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boulder, CO

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Athens, GA

      40 Watt Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      The Criterion

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Baby's All Right

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Lancaster, CA

      Arroyo Bar and Grill also known as Sammy's and Carlos Cafe

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Houston, TX

      NRG Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Edmonton, Canada

      Edmonton Convention Centre

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre At the Midland

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Calgary, Canada

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Ventura, CA

      Red Cove

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlow's Restaurant and Nightclub

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie club

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Tempe, AZ

      Yucca Tap Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Buenos Aires City, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    11. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Oakland, CA

      The New Parish

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      New Orleans, LA

      City Park

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Brasília, Brazil

      Estacionamiento do stadio nacional Brasilia

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Garden Theater

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Sacramento, CA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      Til Two Club

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      SLO Brew Rock

      7 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Slo Brew Live

      7 p.m.

    12. A Day To Remember

      Saint Charles, MO

      The Family Arena

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. The Interrupters

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Coors Events Centre

      7 p.m.

    16. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7:30 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Sunken Gardens

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Escape The Fate

      São Paulo, Brazil

      The House

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Irvine, CA

      Sounds From Behind The Orange Curtain

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Pomona, CA

      Characters Sportsbar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Chicago, IL

      Credit Union 1 Arena

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      7 p.m.

    14. The Interrupters

      Regina, Canada

      Conexus Arts Centre

      7 p.m.

    15. Refused

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    17. RAT BOY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Bad Religion

      Santiago, Chile

      Court Central Tennis - National Stadium

      8 p.m.

    19. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Kubrick

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory - X Games

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Stick

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    11. Refused

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Live Curitiba

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tampa, FL

      The Cuban Club

      7:30 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9:15 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Mesa, AZ

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Record Cafe and Music House

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Fargo, ND

      Scheels Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Refused

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    15. Sleeping With Sirens

      Miami Beach, FL

      Backstage at the Fillmore Miami Beach

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Espaço das Américas

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Albuquerque, NM

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Noir inisde Rebel

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      New Orleans, LA

      Banks Street Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Reno, NV

      The Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      The Summit Church

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Madison, WI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      London, United Kingdom

      Brixton Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro City Hall

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Independence, MO

      Silverstein Eye Centers Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Bogotá, Colombia

      Chamorro

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Amersfoot, Netherlands

      Fluor

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Quebec, Canada

      Impérial Bell

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Saint Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Klokgebouw 50

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Eugene, OR

      Sessions Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Hannover, Germany

      El Ka

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Drake Hotel - Underground

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Sound of Revolution Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Houston, TX

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lima, Peru

      Plaza Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Lima, Peru

      Plaza Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Petersen Events Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Emos Austin

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Aarhus, Denmark

      Atlas

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Sherbrooke, Canada

      Theatre Granada

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Main Room

      8 p.m.

    13. Raised Fist

      Wels, Austria

      SBÄMFEST

      9 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Hoofddorp, Netherlands

      venue Duycker

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Spokane, WA

      The Pin

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Ideal Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theare

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Montreal, Canada

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      Schubas

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Gainesville, FL

      The Fest

      7 p.m.

    13. Off With Their Heads

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza

      7 p.m.

    14. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Essen, Germany

      Don't Panic

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Entertainment Group

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      8:30 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Mexico, Mexico

      Pepsi Center WTC

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Osnabrück, Germany

      Whiskey's Unrockbar, Osnabrück

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Beckett Students Union

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Underdogs

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Hamburg, Germany

      Große Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Hamburg, Germany

      Große Freiheit 36

      7 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Carrboro, NC

      CAT'S CRADLE - BACK ROOM

      8 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage (Attic Bar)

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      St. Petersburg, FL

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Hamburg, Germany

      Logo

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin-altglienicke, Germany

      Kantine Im Berghain

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore - Philadelphia

      8 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      Richmond Muisc Hall

      8 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Culture Room

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Wurzburg, Germany

      Immerhin Würzburg

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Reading, PA

      Santander Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Ft Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Luxembourg, Luxembourg

      Rotondes

      7 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    12. Refused

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    14. The Interrupters

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Salty Dog Cruise

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Flagstaff, AZ

      The Orpheum Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      St. Louis, MO

      The Duck Room

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Kelder Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Salty Dog Cruise (November 8-12)

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Tampere, Finland

      Olympia-kortteli

      8 p.m.

    15. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      midnight

    2. Grade 2

      Erfurt, Germany

      Museumskeller

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Glens Falls, NY

      Cool Insuring Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Oakland, CA

      Fox Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic

      7 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Kortrijk, Belgium

      Sonic City Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    12. RAT BOY

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      8 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Pico Rivera, CA

      Pico Rivera Sports Arena

      noon

    2. HUNNY

      Pico Rivera, CA

      Pico Rivera Sports Arena

      noon

    3. A Day To Remember

      Trenton, NJ

      CURE Insurance Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Brussels, Belgium

      Botanique, Orangerie

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Landmark Regent

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Geleen, Netherlands

      Café De Meister

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      8 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      9 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Paris, France

      Espace B

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      München, Germany

      TonHalle München

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      München, Germany

      TonHalle München

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Halifax, Canada

      Scotiabank Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Syracuse, NY

      The Oncenter War Memorial Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Pomona, CA

      The Glasshouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Berlin, Germany

      Huxley's Neue Welt

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Huai Khwang, Thailand

      SHOW DC ARENA

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Moncton, Canada

      Avenir Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Glen Saint Mary, FL

      Ferg's Sports Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Soupkitchen

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      8 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      San Francisco, CA

      Rickshaw Stop

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Fort Wayne, IN

      Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Orlando, FL

      Ace Cafe Orlando

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      St Catharines, Canada

      Meridian Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Cleveland, OH

      Wolstein Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      Westgarth SC

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Corona Capital Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Granjas México, Mexico

      Corona Capital

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Batschkapp

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Rochester, NY

      Rochester Main Street Armory

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sudbury, Canada

      Sudbury Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Ypsilanti, MI

      Eastern Michigan University Convocation Center

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Variety Playhouse

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    10. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Nice N Sleazy

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    14. La Dispute

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    15. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fox Cabaret

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Saitama-shi, Japan

      Saitama Super Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Columbus, OH

      The Athenaeum Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Huntington, WV

      Big Sandy Superstore Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      Jericho Tavern

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Madrid, Spain

      Cool

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Zepp OSAKA Bayside

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Prince Albert

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      London, United Kingdom

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Munchen, Germany

      Technikum (im Werksviertel Mitte)

      8 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      10 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Sault Ste. Marie, Canada

      GFL Memorial Gardens

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Southport, Australia

      Vinnies Dive

      10 a.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Providence, RI

      The Strand

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Empire Control Room & Garage

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    9. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Underground

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka, Japan

      Osaka-Jo Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Bell MTS Place

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Duluth, GA

      Infinite Energy Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Alleycatz

      8 p.m.

    7. John K. Samson

      Saint Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Festival 2019 (November 22-24)

      midnight

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Leichhardt, Australia

      Crowbar Sydney

      10 a.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Dunfermline, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Stroudsburg, PA

      The Sherman Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Moose Jaw, Canada

      Mosaic Place

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    13. Hot Water Music

      Berlin, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    14. Millencolin

      Borlänge, Sweden

      Liljan

      7 p.m.

    15. John K. Samson

      Cudahy, WI

      X-Ray Arcade

      8 p.m.

    16. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      6 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Fort Collins, CO

      Washington’s

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Los Angeles Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Estevan, Canada

      Affinity Place

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Fayetteville, NC

      The Crown Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      Islington, Australia

      Hamilton Station Hotel

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Köln, Germany

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Sundsvall, Sweden

      Club Destroyer

      7 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Canberra, Australia

      Transit Bar

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      Wonderfront Music Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Wilmington, DE

      The Queen

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Fort De Soto, FL

      Culuture Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Medicine Hat, Canada

      Canalta Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    6. John K. Samson

      Fargo, ND

      Fargo Brewing Company

      8 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Adelaide, Australia

      Crown & Anchor Hotel

      10 a.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Belvidere, IL

      The Apollo Theatre Ac

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Cranbrook, Canada

      Western Financial Place

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      midnight

    1. Raised Fist

      Cologne, Germany

      Family First Festival 2019

      midnight

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Collingwood, Australia

      Bendigo Hotel

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bexhill On Sea, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    4. Too Close To Touch

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Omaha, NE

      The Slowdown

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Penticton, Canada

      South Okanagan Events Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground - Fillmore Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      midnight

    2. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      4 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    5. Too Close To Touch

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Abbotsford, Canada

      Abbotsford Centre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Columbia, MO

      The Blue Note

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Hamburg, Germany

      Grosse Freiheit 36

      midnight

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Kamloops, Canada

      Sandman Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2 - Kulturfabrik Leipzig

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      No Man's Land Tour

      6 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Salt Lake City, UT

      X96 Nightmare Before Xmas (Acoustic Show)

      7 p.m.

    5. Too Close To Touch

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Burlington, VT

      Arts Riot

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Richnmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      8 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Eventfinda Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Portsmouth, NH

      The Press Room

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Berlin, Germany

      cassiopeia Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Defeater

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle München

      midnight

    2. Defeater

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Too Close To Touch

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Ideal Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      midnight

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Flemington, Australia

      Flemington Racecourse

      10 a.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Flemington, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Flemington, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    6. Too Close To Touch

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      Beggars 10 Year Anniversary Show

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Gothenburg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow Musikclub

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      8 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      midnight

    2. A Day To Remember

      Centennial Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Centennial Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Sydney Olympic Park, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Raleigh, NC

      Kings

      7 p.m.

    6. Too Close To Touch

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Broadway, Sydney, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Syndey

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      La Belle Angele

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Uppsala, Sweden

      Katalin

      7 p.m.

    13. Defeater

      Los Angeles, CA

      Teragram Ballroom

      9 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      10 a.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Bowen Hills, Australia

      Good Things Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    4. Too Close To Touch

      Pontiac, MI

      The Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Good Things 2019, Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Charlotte, NC

      Neighborhood Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Defeater

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    3. Too Close To Touch

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry @ The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      New York, NY

      Mercury Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. Defeater

      La Jolla, CA

      Che Cafe

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Refused

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      8 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Boston, MA

      Great Scott

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Lund, Sweden

      Mejeriet

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Miami, FL

      Gramps

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Albuquerque, NM

      Moonlight Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Karlstad, Sweden

      Nöjesfabriken

      7 p.m.

    8. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Gainsville, FL

      High Dive

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Newcastle Under Lyme, United Kingdom

      Lymedale Bar & Restaurant

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Berns

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Stereo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Chop Shop

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Kb

      8 p.m.

    8. Defeater

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Southend-on-Sea, United Kingdom

      The Venue Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Oslo, Norway

      Vulkan Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      New Haven, CT

      Cafe Nine

      8 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    4. Too Close To Touch

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Woodward Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    3. Too Close To Touch

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoor

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Roboto Project

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Alleycatz

      8 p.m.

    1. Too Close To Touch

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      Garden Grove Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Too Close To Touch

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Garden Grove, CA

      Garden Grove Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      100 Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Chicago, IL

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Cleveland, OH

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Detroit, MI

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      McKees Rocks, PA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Boston, MA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Huntington, NY

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      New York, NY

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Donald, Victoria, Australia

      Tarwin Lower

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Sayreville, NJ

      Don't Call It A Comeback

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Donald, Victoria, Australia

      Tarwin Lower

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    1. The Ghost Inside

      Tarwin Lower, Australia

      Unify Gathering 2020

      10 a.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Philadelphia, PA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Silver Spring, MD

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Green Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Atlanta, GA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Nashville, TN

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Seattle, WA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Paris, France

      Cabaret Sauvage

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Pomona, CA

      Home Sick Festival Glasshouse

      5 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Seattle, WA

      PLAYING "NO DIVSION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Berkeley, CA

      Home Sick Festival UC Theatre

      5 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Cologne, Germany

      Live Muisc Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Dallas, TX

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Portland, OR

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Denver, CO

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    3. Motion City Soundtrack

      Phoenix, AZ

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Anaheim, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Saarbrucken, Germany

      Garage

      8 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      8 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Berkeley, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Lindau (bodensee), Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Vienna, Austria

      WuK

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Jugendkulturhaus Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Graz, Austria

      Orpheum Graz

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Erlangen, Germany

      E-Werk Kulturzentrum GmbH

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.