Tours

March 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

March 2020

    1. Refused

      Umeå, Sweden

      Kulturväven

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    4. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Dante's

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live, London

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Fargo, ND

      The Aquarium

      5 p.m.

    2. Neverkept

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      5 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Clock-Out Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7:30 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7:30 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Cúpula Multiespacio

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos Southend

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Audio

      6 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Crystal Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoors

      8 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      noon

    3. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Arizona Bike Week

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      8 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      4 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Grade 2

      El Paso, TX

      RockHouse Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      North Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Unibar

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. Grade 2

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Everett, WA

      Tony V's Garage

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      Festivalterrein Paaspop (Molenheide)

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York City, NY

      City Winery New York

      8 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      4 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Portland, OR

      Bossanova Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Underberg, South Africa

      Splashy Fen Music Festival

      noon

    2. Grade 2

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Nanaimo, BC

      Cambie Bar & Grill - Nanaimo

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Roodepoort, South Africa

      Rumours Rock City

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Burlington, VT

      ArtsRiot

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Eugene, OR

      Wow Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Petaluma, CA

      The Phoenix Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Cargo Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Cape Town, South Africa

      Mercury Live

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Wollongong, Australia

      WIN Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Pioneertown, CA

      Pappy & Harriet's

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Oakland Metro

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      CHALK

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Bakersfield, CA

      Jerry's Pizza & Pub

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sopkane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      9 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Radius

      8 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock In Rio Experience

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Adelaide, Australia

      Entertainment Centre Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Redding, CA

      The Dip

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Lancaster, PA

      Am. Legion Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      Hodi’s Half note

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      Agulha

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Eugene, OR

      Sessions Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Spokane, WA

      Lucky You Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Grinnell, IA

      Grinnell College

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Brasília, Brazil

      Cervejaria Criolina

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      Substation

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Alphaville

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Recoleta, Chile

      Bar Loreto

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Silverado, CA

      Oak Canyon Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      noon

    3. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Invisible Wind Factory

      6 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Polaris Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      8 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Stockton-On-Tees, United Kingdom

      The Georgian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Panama City Beach, FL

      SandJam Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Co.

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      San José, Costa Rica

      Amon Solar

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Royal Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Urbana , IL

      Rose Bowl Tavern

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Stage 9

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Bannermans

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Spokane, WA

      The Pin

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      Frog & Fiddle

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

      MK11 Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      De Helling

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Lakewood, OH

      The Symposium

      8 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Music Festival (May 1-3)

      noon

    5. Rancid

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Domination México

      1 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Mexico, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      5 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      Beale Street Music Festival, 5/1-5/3 (Single Date TBA)

      7 p.m.

    10. Off With Their Heads

      Plymouth, United Kingdom

      The Underground

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    12. Nascar Aloe

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      St Louis, MO

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    14. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    15. Early Eyes

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    16. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum München

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Detroit, MI

      The Underground @ DIME

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      1 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      6 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Sin City

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter 2020

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Fonda Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Richmond, VA

      Virgina Credit Union LIVE!

      6 p.m.

    2. Rancid

      Richmond, VA

      Virgina Credit Union LIVE!

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      HANNOVER, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      6 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Dublin, Ireland

      Drop Dead Twice

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Swansea, United Kingdom

      Sin City

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      West Palm Beach, FL

      RESPECTABLE'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Berkeley, CA

      The Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Nashville, TN

      Municipal Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Bochum, Germany

      RuhrCongress Bochum

      6 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      Nashville, TN

      Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Indianapolis, IN

      Deluxe at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Voodoo

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Brussels, Belgium

      Cirque Royal

      6 p.m.

    3. Early Eyes

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    2. Culture Abuse

      Tulsa, OK

      The Vanguard

      3 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      6 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Syracuse, NY

      The Lost Horizon

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    11. Rancid

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stage Live

      7 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Seattle, WA

      Columbia City Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Fest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      5 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      6 p.m.

    5. Raised Fist

      Västerås, Sweden

      Västerås Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    7. John K. Samson

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      noon

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Wien, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. John K. Samson

      Portland, OR

      Mississippi Studios

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Austin, TX

      The Lawn at the Long Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Heidelberg, Germany

      halle02

      7 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      Austin, TX

      The Lawn at the Long Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Charlotte, NC

      The Underground – Charlotte

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphitheater

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      6 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Milan, Italy

      Alcatraz

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Saarbrucken, Germany

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. John K. Samson

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dallas, TX

      The Bomb Factory

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Komplex 457

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2

      7 p.m.

    4. Rancid

      Dallas, TX

      The Bomb Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    6. Greer

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    8. John K. Samson

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Venues

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Brighton Venues

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Stroudsburg, PA

      Sherman Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      6 p.m.

    5. John K. Samson

      San Diego, CA

      Casbah

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Montreal, QC

      Du Diable Collective Arts

      noon

    3. The Sidekicks

      Las Vegas, NV

      Las Vegas Motor Speedway

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      (May 15-17) Sonic Temple Music + Arts Festival

      4 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Concert Cove at Harrah's Council Bluffs

      6 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      6 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore Charlotte

      6 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala La Riviera

      6 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6 p.m.

    13. DREGG

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Rancid

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Concert Cove at Harrah's Council Bluffs

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      The Parish

      7 p.m.

    16. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    17. Greer

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    18. John K. Samson

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    19. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Halifax, NS

      The Marquee Ballroom

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Uckange, France

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    3. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival

      noon

    4. Early Eyes

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Sauget, IL

      Pops

      6 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      6 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      6 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Sauget, IL

      Pops

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      San Antonio, TX

      The Rock Box

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Garden Grove, CA

      GARDEN AMP

      7 p.m.

    11. Greer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    3. Millencolin

      Montréal, QC

      Pouzza Fest

      6 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      6 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    8. Greer

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      DeltaPlex Arena & Conference Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      New Cross Inn

      6 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      Grand Rapids, MI

      DeltaPlex Arena & Conference Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre, Portland, Maine

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ulm, Germany

      ulmer zelt

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Hope & Ruin

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Paris, France

      Élysée Montmartre

      6 p.m.

    5. Early Eyes

      Toronto, ON

      Mod Club Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Moroccan Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Bern, Switzerland

      ISC Club Bern

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    9. Greer

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Soho Restaurant & Music Club

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      New York, NY

      Pier 17

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      The Wheatsheaf

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Montclair, NJ

      The Wellmont Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      6 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      Poppodium 013

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      New York, NY

      Pier 17

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    8. Greer

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Hamburg, Germany

      Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Tours , France

      Punk In Drublic Festival - France

      11 a.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling Music Festival (May 21-25)

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Huddersfield, United Kingdom

      The Parish

      6 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      6 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      7 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Koln, Germany

      MTC Club

      8 p.m.

    12. Off With Their Heads

      Green Bay, WI

      Lyric Room

      9 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      Napa, CA

      BottleRock Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    3. Millencolin

      Barcelona, Spain

      Bad Religion 40 Years

      4 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Laval, QC

      Place Bell

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star And Garter

      6 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      6 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Belvidere, IL

      The Apollo Theatre Ac

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    9. Rancid

      Laval, Quebec

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    10. Greer

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Espanyol

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      München, Germany

      Ampere / Muffatwerk

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Refused

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      11 a.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North 2020

      11 a.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      noon

    6. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    7. Millencolin

      Madrid, Spain

      Bad Religion 40 Years

      4 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun Casino

      6 p.m.

    9. Save Face

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      6 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      6 p.m.

    11. A Day To Remember

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield House

      6 p.m.

    12. Early Eyes

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      6:30 p.m.

    13. Rancid

      Uncasville, CT

      Mohegan Sun Casino

      7 p.m.

    14. The Frights

      San Francisco, CA

      August Hall

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      St. Gallen, Switzerland

      Palace

      7 p.m.

    16. Greer

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    17. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    18. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      WiZink Center

      7 p.m.

    19. Pennywise

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - Leeds Temple Newsam

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      11 a.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South 2020

      11 a.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield Park

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    5. Millencolin

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bad Religion 40 Years

      5 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Lewiston, NY

      Artpark

      6 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Temple Newsam

      6 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - Hatfield Park

      7 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      Lewiston, NY

      Artpark

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Bilbo, Spain

      Bilbao Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SSE Hydro

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Aarhus, Denmark

      Atlas

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lisbon, Portugal

      Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Málaga, Spain

      Sala Paris15

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Valencia, Spain

      Sala Repvblicca

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Wiesen, Austria

      Punk in Drublic Festival - Wiesen (Open Air)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Lyon, France

      Chromatique

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Munich, Germany

      Punk in Drublic Festival - Zenith

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Galicia, Spain

      TBA

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Saint-laurent-de-cuves, France

      Plein Air

      3 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Berlin, Germany

      Punk in Drublic Festival - Zitadelle

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Łódź, Poland

      Atlas Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      Heaven

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      8 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Patterns - Brighton

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Helsinki, Finland

      THE CIRCUS

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Berlin, Germany

      Parkbühne Wuhlheide

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Helsinki, Finland

      The Circus

      8 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Turku, Finland

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Turku, Finland

      Vanha Suurtori

      4 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Ville de Québec, Canada

      Videotron Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Aarhus, Denmark

      NorthSide

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Sölvesborg, Sweden

      Sweden Rock Festival (3-6 June)

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      11 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock Im Park 5-7

      11 a.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock am Ring (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park (June 5-7, 2020)

      5 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Montreal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gröna Lund

      7 p.m.

    9. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Oblivion Access

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Nuremberg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring/Rock Im Park (June 5-7, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Yes

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      5:30 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      6 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Toronto, Canada

      Budweiser Stage

      6 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Dresden, Germany

      Scheune

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Broadcast

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Hirsch

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic

      noon

    2. The Menzingers

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Malmö, Sweden

      Punk In Drublic - Sweden

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Enga Pub

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Headrow House

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Opwijk, Belgium

      Nosta

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kofmehl

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      7 p.m.

    5. Refused

      Lyon, France

      THEATRES ROMAINS DE FOURVIERE

      8 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      København, Denmark

      Lille Vega

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock 10-13

      11 a.m.

    2. Social Distortion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Nova Rock Festival

      noon

    3. The Offspring

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      NOVA ROCK Festival (June 10 - 13)

      5 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Nashville, TN

      Bridgestone Arena

      6 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7 p.m.

    7. Greer

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Milan, Italy

      Ippodromo San Siro

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Paris, France

      Gibus Café

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Paris, France

      Petit Bain

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival 11-13

      11 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Firenze, Italy

      Firenze Rocks

      7 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Derby, United Kingdom

      Download Festival UK (June 12 - 14)

      5 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      6 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Small's Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Lindau, Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Greer

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Naas, Ireland

      Sunstroke Festival 13-14

      11 a.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    3. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Greer

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Paris, France

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Rooms

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, Austria

      Novarock

      7 p.m.

    11. Grade 2

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      8 p.m.

    1. Hot Water Music

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Orlando, FL

      Amway Center

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Booze Cruise Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Groningen, Netherlands

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium Cologne

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      West Palm Beach, FL

      iTHINK Financial Amphiteatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Greer

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Greer

      Atlanta, GA

      Aisle 5

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Maastricht, Netherlands

      Muziekgieterij

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Greer

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Paradiso

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Hella Mega Tour w/Green Day, Fall Out Boy + Weezer

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Warszawa, Poland

      Pogłos

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Crans-près-Céligny, Switzerland

      Caribana Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell

      1 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Alpharetta, GA

      Ameris Bank Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People (single day, TBA)

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting 2020 (June 18 – 21)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Clisson, France

      Rue du Champ Louet

      midnight

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival 19-21

      11 a.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Bilbo, Spain

      Azkena Rock Festival (June 19-20)

      5 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Saint Jean De Védas, France

      Secret Place

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      København, Denmark

      Copenhell