Tours

December 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

December 2018

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Roxy Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Scranton, PA

      NEPA Holiday Show

      5 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky a Go Go

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Roxy Theatre

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      6 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Saratoga County, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      9:30 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld Camden

      9 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ōsaka-shi, Ōsaka-fu

      Zepp Osaka Bayside

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Fryshuset Grundskola

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Nagoya-shi, Aichi-ken

      Zepp Nagoya

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      København, Denmark

      Vega

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Kōtō-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Toyosu PIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Smash! Ian Winwood in conversation with Frank Turner

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle 

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Kōtō-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Toyosu PIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Lotto Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Amsterdam Zuidoost, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Hare & Hounds

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Köln, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Stretford, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage (Attic Bar)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Hamburg, Germany

      Logo

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Glasgow City, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      London, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      Phoenix Civic Space Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Greater London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Green Door Store

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Los Angeles, CA

      iHeartRadio ALTer Ego 2019

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Debaser Hornstulls Strand

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Paris, France

      Backstage By The Mill

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Kavka

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Luxembourg, Luxembourg

      Luxexpo The Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, A7

      Birmingham Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Bi Nuu

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Villeurbanne, France

      Transbordeur

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Munich, Germany

      Hansa 39

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      bristol, United Kingdom

      THEKLA

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Cologne, Germany

      Yuca

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      New Orleans, LA

      The Republic NOLA

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      MANCHESTER, United Kingdom

      GORILLA

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Bilbo, Spain

      Santana 27

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Rochester, New York

      Marina Jeep Arena at The Main Street Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      XFINITY Live Philadelphia

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      House of Vans

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Bogan F

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Plymouth, United Kingdom

      Rock City Stage Crew

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Paris, France

      Les Etoiles

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Leeds, England

      First Direct Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      VOODOO LOUNGE

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Cologne, Germany

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Paris, France

      L'Olympia Bruno Coquatrix

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, Ireland

      LIMELIGHT 2

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, UK

      o2 Apollo

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Manhattan, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Wien, Austria

      GSE "Gasometer" Shopping- und Entertainment Center Vermietungs GmbH

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      gasgow, United Kingdom

      GARAGE

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute2

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Trix

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Lake Park, FL

      The Kelsey Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Newcastle-under-Lyme, United Kingdom

      Think Tank

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      o2 Apollo

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nottingham, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, Fl, United States

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      ZAPPA (Box Configuration)

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Praha 8, Czech Republic

      Forum Karlín

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Dumfries, United Kingdom

      Big Burns Supper

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cardiff, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Windsor Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Boston, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisséia

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      berlin, Germany

      KANTINE

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Lowell, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Warszawa, Poland

      Stodola

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      London, UK

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, Uk

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Ferndale, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Montreal, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Charlotte, NC

      Amo's Southend

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Club Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      COPENHAGEN, Denmark

      PUMPEHUSET

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Offenbach Am Main, Germany

      Stadthalle Offenbach

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Stockholm, Sweden

      FRYSHUSET

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Nashville, Tn, United States

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Paris, France

      Olympia

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Berlin-altglienicke, Germany

      Verti Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Uniclub

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Des Moines, IA

      Vaudevile Mews

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Helsinki, Finland

      NOSTURI

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      München, Germany

      Zenith München

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Saosin

      Santiago, Chile

      El Domo

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oslo, Norway

      PARKTEATERET

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      London, United Kingdom

      Union Chapel

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Göteborg, Sweden

      STICKY FINGERS

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle des Heilwig-Gymnasiums

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Saosin

      México D.f., Mexico

      Lunario

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Hamburg, Germany

      GRUNSPAN

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Reno, NV

      Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      München, Germany

      BACKSTAGE HALLE

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622  

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      prague, Czech Republic

      FUTURUM

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      Soma Side Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Osaka, Osaka Prefecture

      TRAD

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      vienna, Austria

      SZENE

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture

      E.L.L.

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      mllan, Italy

      LIVE CLUB

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      Voltage Lounge

      5:15 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Zug, Switzerland

      GALVANIK

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Wollongong, Australia

      Rad

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Sydney, Australia

      The Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Bandit Rock Awards

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Garage

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Shibuya-ku, Tokyo

      Tsutaya O-East

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Newstead, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Tokyo, Japan

      UNIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czechia

      Forum Karlin

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      paris, France

      LE TRABENDO

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Lawrence, Kansas

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Donatos Basement

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      DYNAMO

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      london, United Kingdom

      ELECTRIC BALLROOM

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Adelaide, Australia

      ENIGMA BAR

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Iowa Wild Post-Game Concert

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Melbourne, Australia

      Northcote

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Brightside Brisbane

      8 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Maroochydore, Australia

      Solbar

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manila, Philippines

      Mow's

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Miami, Australia

      Miami Tavern, Shark Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

      Live Fact

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Sydney, Australia

      Oxford Art Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall & Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Singapore, Singapore

      Decline

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      North Fremantle, Australia

      Mojo's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Hi Hat

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Paddington, Australia

      Paddington RSL

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Surabaya City, Indonesia

      Buro Bars

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Canberra, Australia

      Anu Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Eugene, OR

      HiFi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Front Royal, VA

      Chain Reaction

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Rossi Musik Fatmawati

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Charlotte, NC

      Visulite Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Wollongong, Australia

      Farmer & The Owl Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans presented by Cricket Wireless

      8:01 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Miami Beach, FL

      Fillmore Miami Beach at the Jackie Gleason Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Missoula, MT

      Top Hat Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      8 a.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Orlando, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      New Orleans, LA

      Republic

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Loading Dock

      6 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Louisville, KY

      KFC Yum! Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Music Box

      9 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Parramatta, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    3. Save Face

      Denver, CO

      Streets of London Pub

      6 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Ybor City, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Parramatta Park, Australia

      Download Festival Sydney

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Porto, Portugal

      Hard Club

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon

      8 a.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Columbia, SC

      Colonial Life Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Kansas City, MO

      The Rino

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Festival Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      DeKalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Stache

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      St. Louis, MO

      FUBAR Lounge

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Bag

      8 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Montréal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Albany, NY

      Times Union Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Buffalo, NY

      The Mohawk

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Asbury Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - MATINEE

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - Night Show plus full professional boxing card, 6PM Doors

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Mashantucket, CT

      Foxwoods Resort Casino - Grand Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Baltimore, MD

      Royal Farms Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Mitchell Library

      6 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Showcase Lounge

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Columbus, OH

      Schottenstein Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Quebec City, Canada

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Stoller Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Boston, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Montréal, Canada

      Club Soda

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Ledsham, United Kingdom

      Macdonald Craxton Wood Hotel & Spa

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Yeovil, United Kingdom

      Westlands Yeovil

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      WHSmith

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      5 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Pa'l Norte Festival (March 22-23)

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      London, Canada

      London Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Raleigh, NC

      Motorco

      8 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      St. Louis, MO

      Enterprise Center

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Kansas City, MO

      Sprint Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      LONDON, United Kingdom

      St James Church Picadilly

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 29-31

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 29-31

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Madison, WI

      Alliant Energy Center - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Nampa, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 5-7

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Portland, OR

      Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Rogers Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Sacramento, CA

      Golden 1 Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Islington

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Oakland, CA

      Oracle Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Las Vegas, NV

      Mandalay Bay Events Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Institute 2

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Mama Roux

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles,, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Phoenix, Arizona

      KUPD's Ufest

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Colorado Springs, CO

      City Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Wichita, KS

      Cotillion Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Southside Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Houston, Texas

      So What?! Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    3. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    2. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    1. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Bologna, Italy

      Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras, France

      Main Square Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Xtra

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao BBK (July 11th-13th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minsk, Belarus

      Chizhovka Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kiev, Ukraine

      U Park Festival 16-18

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Grönan Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bánffyhunyad, Romania

      Electric Castle Festival 17-21

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tromsø, Norway

      Bukta Open Air Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nordfjordeid (Sogn og Fjordane), Norway

      Malakoff Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      HKI, Finland

      Suvilahti

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lustenau, Austria

      szeneopenair

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Sziget Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival (Aug 7 - 11)

      5 p.m.

    3. Raised Fist

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festivalgelände

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal-Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Rimini, Italy

      Bayfest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Rimini, Italy

      Bay Fest (Aug 12 -14)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy

      Lignano Sunset Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Loket, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Brescia, Italy

      Festa di Radio Onda d'Urto

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brno, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.