Tours

April 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2019

    1. This Wild Life

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles,, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Boston, MA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Reno, NV

      Center for Spiritual Living, Reno

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Defeater

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Honolulu, HI

      The Republik

      8 p.m.

    15. THICK

      Toronto, Canada

      Bovine Sex Club

      9 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. Descendents

      Reno, NV

      Whitney Peak Hotel

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Buffalo, NY

      Sugar City

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Akron, OH

      Musica

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Phoenix, Arizona

      KUPD's Ufest

      7 p.m.

    13. Defeater

      Leipzig, Germany

      Leipziger Messe GmbH

      7 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Praha 5-Smíchov, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Colorado Springs, CO

      City Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      Middle East

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Lakewood, OH

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Defeater

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Wichita, KS

      Cotillion Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      The Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Montréal, Canada

      La Sala Rosa

      7 p.m.

    11. Defeater

      Wien, Austria

      Arena Wien

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      渋谷区, 東京都

      TSUTAYA O-EAST

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Minneapolis, MN

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Munich, Germany

      FEIERWERK KRANHALLE

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      大阪市, 大阪府

      梅田CLUB QUATTRO

      7 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Kulttempel

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Saginaw, MI

      Counter Culture

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    8. The Sidekicks

      Saginaw, MI

      Funhouse Art & Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Omaha, NE

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Suns

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Southside Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues (Cambridge Room)

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Lawrence, KS

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    12. Defeater

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    15. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    16. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    17. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Curtain Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Defeater

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Memphis, TN

      Graceland Mansion

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Shanghai, China

      YuYinTang Park

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    12. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Englewood, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Springfield, MO

      Gillioz Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Canal Mills

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Houston, Texas

      So What?! Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Hamburg, Germany

      Headcrash

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Beijing, China

      MAO Livehouse Wukesong

      9 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Guangzhou Shi, China

      SDlivehouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Columbia, MO

      The Blue Note

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Shenzhen, China

      B10 Livehouse

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Save Face

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Keller Klub

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      6 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    8. Mannequin Pussy

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Omaha, NE

      Sokol Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Tanzbrunnen

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Domination

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      SF, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    13. Architects (UK)

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination (May 3-4)

      7 p.m.

    15. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust-Wiese

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Think Tank?

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Mannequin Pussy

      Jersey City, NJ

      White Eagle Hall

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Roseland

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brussels, Belgium

      AB

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Vancouver, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      The Star and Garter

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Paris, France

      Trianon

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Angouleme, France

      La Nef Open Air

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Eagles Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    4. Defeater

      Somerville, MA

      ONCE Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      8 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      8 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      East Mud Dock, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      Saarlandhalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Philadelphia, PA

      Metropolitan Opera House

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    11. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    12. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Defeater

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Phoenix, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6:59 p.m.

    4. Defeater

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Würzburg, Germany

      s'Oliver Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      Baltimore, MD

      Mecu Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Suns

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Arlington, TX

      Arlington Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tucson, AZ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      noon

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    5. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      4:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Messequartier

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church of Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Tucson, AZ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    14. John K. Samson

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      8 p.m.

    15. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      Wizink

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    9. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Lisbon, Portugal

      Altice Arena - Sala Tejo

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Español

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Toronto, Canada

      RBC Echo Beach

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    12. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Falling In Reverse

      Boise, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    15. John K. Samson

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Iradier Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      The Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple

      noon

    3. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Shenzhen, China

      HOU Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Madrid, Spain

      Independance Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Guangzhou, China

      T:union

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Bunk House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - North

      11 a.m.

    4. Save Face

      Howell, MI

      Bled Fest

      noon

    5. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    6. RAT BOY

      Shanghai, China

      MAO Livehouse

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Bring Me The Horizon

      Marton-in-Cleveland, United Kingdom

      BBC Radio 1's Big Weekend

      7 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - South

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      2 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      BFD 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Louisville, KY

      Iroquois Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live! Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      9 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Chattanooga, TN

      Riverbend Festival

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Peoria, IL

      WIXO Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    9. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Simponsville, SC

      CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Camden Rocks Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    8. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Englishtown, NJ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues Camden

      noon

    3. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Camden, NJ

      104.5 12th Birthday Celebration

      noon

    5. Remo Drive

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Englishtown, NJ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Baltimore, MD

      MECU Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      SF, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    10. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Center

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Syracuse, NY

      The Lost Horizon

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Columbus, OH

      EXPRESS LIVE!

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Montreal, Canada

      Ministere

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Boston, MA

      Blue Hills Bank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Chapel

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Ford Amphitheater at Coney Island

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Cove

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Boise, ID

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival

      noon

    3. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      New York, NY

      The Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Dijon, France

      (8-9 June) Vyv Les Solidarites

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Boise, ID

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival 08-10

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tacoma, WA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Tacoma, WA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Megaland

      12:45 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Tipsport Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      Fernán Gómez Centro Cultural de la Villa

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Tucson, AZ

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Dublin, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      St Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar & Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Harrah's Council Bluffs

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Empire Control Room & Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Northerly Island

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Bischofsmais, Germany

      Rock The Hill Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Boise, ID

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      San Jose, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      3 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Bend, OR

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      San Jose, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Sacramento, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Augusta, GA

      Bell Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Spokane, WA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Sacramento, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Beer Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Kansas City, MO

      Starlight Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Chattanooga, TN

      The Signal

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Barba Negra Track

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      København K, Denmark

      Refshaleøen

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      BZ, Italy

      Alpen-Flair

      7 p.m.

    6. A Day To Remember

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Cambridge, MA

      The Middle East Restaurant and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Luxemburg, Luxembourg

      Rotondes

      7 p.m.

    12. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    14. Architects (UK)

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. The Sidekicks

      Lansing, MI

      Three Stacks Festival

      1 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Austin, TX

      Austin 360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Seattle, WA

      Marymoor Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      San Pedro, CA, CA

      Gnarlytown Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Clermont-Ferrand, France

      La Coopérative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Del Valle, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Music Hall of Williamsburg

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Clermont-ferrand, France

      La Cooperative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    13. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Ardmore, PA

      The Ardmore Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      The Woodlands, TX

      Cythina Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Portland, OR

      Theater of the Clouds at Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Aeronef

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      The Woodlands, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Montreal, Canada

      Bar Le Ritz PDB

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      11 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Zagreb, Croatia

      INmusic festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      St Petersburg, Russian Federation

      A2

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmo, Sweden

      Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Trix

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Dropkick Murphys, Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      Park At The Park (Petco)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Adrenaline Stadium

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Tampa, FL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Wels, Austria

      Alter Schlachthof Wels

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Törnavantie

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Jera on Air

      noon

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      SF, CA

      The Chapel

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Marmande, France

      Festival Garorock

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Madrid, Spain

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Descendents

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air 2019

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Ysselsteyn

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Madrid, Spain

      La Caja Mágica

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Pilton, United Kingdom

      Worthy Farm - Glastonbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    16. The Offspring

      Trois-rivières, Canada

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (June 29 - 30)

      noon

    2. Descendents

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gärdet

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Greek Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Trois-Rivières, Canada

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St. Entry

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Charlotte, NC

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    13. Parkway Drive

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      7 p.m.

    14. Architects (UK)

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    16. Thrice

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    17. Plague Vendor

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    18. A Day To Remember

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    19. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbia Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlantic City, NJ

      The Beach at Atlantic City

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      London, United Kingdom

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      St Lukes

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Urban Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Huber Heights, OH

      Rose Music Center at The Heights

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Syracuse, NY

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Mt Pleasant, MI

      Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Paris, France

      La Machine du Moulin Rouge

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Toronto, Canada

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival Memorial

      1 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Thornhill, United Kingdom

      Drumlanrig Castle

      1 p.m.

    4. Converge

      AB, Germany

      Colos-Saal

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Ottawa, Canada

      RBC Royal Bank Bluesfest (July 4 - 14)

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Vancouver, Canada

      Astoria

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Thornhill, United Kingdom

      Drumlanrig Castle

      1 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras-en-lavedan, France

      Citadelle d'Arras