Tours

January 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

January 2019

    1. Architects (UK)

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Motorpoint Arena Cardiff

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      London, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      Phoenix Civic Space Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Greater London, United Kingdom

      The SSE Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Green Door Store

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Los Angeles, CA

      iHeartRadio ALTer Ego 2019

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Södermalm, Sweden

      Debaser Hornstulls Strand

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Paris, France

      Backstage By The Mill

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Kavka

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Luxembourg, Luxembourg

      Luxexpo The Box

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, A7

      Birmingham Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Bi Nuu

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Villeurbanne, France

      Transbordeur

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      BREKFEST

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Subside Bar

      11 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Munich, Germany

      Hansa 39

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Nashville Municipal Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      bristol, United Kingdom

      THEKLA

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Wien, Austria

      Flex

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Cologne, Germany

      Yuca

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Orlando, FL

      CFE Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      New Orleans, LA

      The Republic NOLA

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      MANCHESTER, United Kingdom

      GORILLA

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Bilbo, Spain

      Santana 27

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    11. The Interrupters

      Rochester, New York

      Marina Jeep Arena at The Main Street Armory

      7:30 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      8 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Bologna, Italy

      Locomotiv Club

      8:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Philadelphia, PA

      XFINITY Live Philadelphia

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      6 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      House of Vans

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Bogan F

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca-Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Plymouth, United Kingdom

      Rock City Stage Crew

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Paris, France

      Les Etoiles

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion bar

      11 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Leeds, England

      First Direct Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Wilkes Barre, PA

      F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Dublin, Ireland

      VOODOO LOUNGE

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Cologne, Germany

      MTC

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Paris, France

      L'Olympia Bruno Coquatrix

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Belfast, Ireland

      LIMELIGHT 2

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Fairfax, VA

      EagleBank Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, UK

      o2 Apollo

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Manhattan, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Wien, Austria

      GSE "Gasometer" Shopping- und Entertainment Center Vermietungs GmbH

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Orlando, FL

      The Beacham Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      gasgow, United Kingdom

      GARAGE

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute2

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Trix

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Cathouse Rock Club

      11 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Lake Park, FL

      The Kelsey Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Newcastle-under-Lyme, United Kingdom

      Think Tank

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      o2 Apollo

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      New York, NY

      Hammerstein Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nottingham, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Jacksonville, Fl, United States

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      ZAPPA (Box Configuration)

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Praha 8, Czech Republic

      Forum Karlín

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Dumfries, United Kingdom

      Big Burns Supper

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cardiff, UK

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bournemouth, United Kingdom

      Windsor Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Boston, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisséia

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      berlin, Germany

      KANTINE

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Lowell, MA

      Tsongas Center at UMass Lowell

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Komplex 457

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects (UK)

      Warszawa, Poland

      Stodola

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      London, UK

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cardiff, Uk

      Motorpoint Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Ferndale, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Leipzig, Germany

      Haus Auensee

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Montreal, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    6. Saosin

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Charlotte, NC

      Amo's Southend

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Club Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      COPENHAGEN, Denmark

      PUMPEHUSET

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Laval, Canada

      Place Bell

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Offenbach Am Main, Germany

      Stadthalle Offenbach

      7 p.m.

    3. Saosin

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Stockholm, Sweden

      FRYSHUSET

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Nashville, Tn, United States

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Paris, France

      Olympia

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      München, Germany

      Zenith München

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Berlin-altglienicke, Germany

      Verti Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Saosin

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Uniclub

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Köln, Germany

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Des Moines, IA

      Vaudevile Mews

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Helsinki, Finland

      NOSTURI

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      AFAS Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minneapolis, MN

      Armory

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      München, Germany

      Zenith München

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Omaha, NE

      Reverb Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Saosin

      Santiago, Chile

      El Domo

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oslo, Norway

      PARKTEATERET

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      London, United Kingdom

      Union Chapel

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Ancienne Belgique

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      Zenith Paris - La Villette

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Göteborg, Sweden

      STICKY FINGERS

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle des Heilwig-Gymnasiums

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Saosin

      México D.f., Mexico

      Lunario

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Cologne, Germany

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Offenbach am Main, Germany

      Stadthalle Offenbach

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      The Haunt

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Hamburg, Germany

      GRUNSPAN

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Reno, NV

      Holland Project

      7 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Middletown, CT

      MAC650 Gallery

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Schleyerhalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      München, Germany

      BACKSTAGE HALLE

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Praha 8, Czech Republic

      Forum Karlín

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      The Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Halle 622  

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      prague, Czech Republic

      FUTURUM

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Wrocław, Poland

      Stodoła

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      Soma Side Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Osaka, Osaka Prefecture

      TRAD

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Hindmarsh, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      vienna, Austria

      SZENE

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture

      E.L.L.

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      OMEARA

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      mllan, Italy

      LIVE CLUB

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      Voltage Lounge

      5:15 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Zug, Switzerland

      GALVANIK

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Wollongong, Australia

      Rad

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Sydney, Australia

      The Metro Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Bandit Rock Awards

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Garage

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle des Heilwig-Gymnasiums

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Shibuya-ku, Tokyo

      Tsutaya O-East

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Sydney, Australia

      Lansdowne

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Newstead, Australia

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Tokyo, Japan

      UNIT

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czechia

      Forum Karlin

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      paris, France

      LE TRABENDO

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Lawrence, Kansas

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tilburg, Netherlands

      013Music

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Donatos Basement

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      DYNAMO

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      london, United Kingdom

      ELECTRIC BALLROOM

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Adelaide, Australia

      ENIGMA BAR

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Iowa Wild Post-Game Concert

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Melbourne, Australia

      Northcote

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Brightside Brisbane

      8 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Maroochydore, Australia

      Solbar

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manila, Philippines

      Mow's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Miami, Australia

      Miami Tavern, Shark Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

      Live Fact

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Sydney, Australia

      Oxford Art Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall & Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Singapore, Singapore

      Decline

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      North Fremantle, Australia

      Mojo's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Hi Hat

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Paddington, Australia

      Paddington RSL

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Surabaya City, Indonesia

      Buro Bars

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Canberra, Australia

      Anu Bar

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Eugene, OR

      HiFi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    10. RAT BOY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Front Royal, VA

      Chain Reaction

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Rossi Musik Fatmawati

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Charlotte, NC

      Visulite Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Wollongong, Australia

      Farmer & The Owl Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Fremantle, Australia

      Metropolis Fremantle

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Adelaide, Australia

      HQ Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans presented by Cricket Wireless

      8:01 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Miami Beach, FL

      Fillmore Miami Beach at the Jackie Gleason Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Missoula, MT

      Top Hat Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      8 a.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Orlando, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      New Orleans, LA

      Republic

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Valhalla

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Loading Dock

      6 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Sydney, Australia

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Louisville, KY

      KFC Yum! Center

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Raglan, New Zealand

      The Yot Club

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      9 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Music Box

      9 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Parramatta, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    3. Save Face

      Denver, CO

      Streets of London Pub

      6 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Ybor City, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Valley Drive In

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Parramatta Park, Australia

      Download Festival Sydney

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Porto, Portugal

      Hard Club

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon

      8 a.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Columbia, SC

      Colonial Life Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Gold Coast, Australia

      Soundlounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Kansas City, MO

      The Rino

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Festival Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      DeKalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Stache

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      St. Louis, MO

      FUBAR Lounge

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Bag

      8 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Montréal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Albany, NY

      Times Union Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Buffalo, NY

      The Mohawk

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Asbury Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - MATINEE

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - Night Show plus full professional boxing card, 6PM Doors

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Mashantucket, CT

      Foxwoods Resort Casino - Grand Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Baltimore, MD

      Royal Farms Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Mitchell Library

      6 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Showcase Lounge

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      6 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Columbus, OH

      Schottenstein Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Quebec City, Canada

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Stoller Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Boston, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Montréal, Canada

      Club Soda

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Ledsham, United Kingdom

      Macdonald Craxton Wood Hotel & Spa

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Yeovil, United Kingdom

      Westlands Yeovil

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      WHSmith

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      5 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Pa'l Norte Festival (March 22-23)

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      London, Canada

      London Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Chapel Hill, NC

      Local 506

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Raleigh, NC

      Motorco

      8 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      St. Louis, MO

      Enterprise Center

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zapopan, Mexico

      Teatro Estudio Cavaret

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Auditorio Citibanamex

      7 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Classic Grand

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Kansas City, MO

      Sprint Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      LONDON, United Kingdom

      St James Church Picadilly

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Lancaster, PA

      The Kaleidoscope

      7 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      7 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum, Hockley

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 29-31

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 29-31

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome, Tufnell Park

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Madison, WI

      Alliant Energy Center - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Green Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Nampa, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 5-7

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      7:30 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      5:30 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues (Voodoo Room)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Portland, OR

      Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Rogers Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall (Downstairs)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Commodore

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Sacramento, CA

      Golden 1 Center

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Islington

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Oakland, CA

      Oracle Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues (Bronze Peacock)

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      SF, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Las Vegas, NV

      Mandalay Bay Events Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      SoundBar

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Søborg, Denmark

      Richter

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Institute 2

      7 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle Back Room

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Philadelphia, PA

      TLA

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      München, Germany

      Backstage Concerts GmbH

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Mama Roux

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles,, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Phoenix, Arizona

      KUPD's Ufest

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Colorado Springs, CO

      City Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      Middle East

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Wichita, KS

      Cotillion Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Montréal, Canada

      La Sala Rosa

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Southside Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues (Cambridge Room)

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Houston, Texas

      So What?! Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination Festival

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Tanzbrunnen

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Domination

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination (May 3-4)

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust-Wiese

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Roseland

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Angouleme, France

      La Nef Open Air

      7 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      Saarlandhalle

      7 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Würzburg, Germany

      s'Oliver Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Messequartier

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      Wizink

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    4. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Español

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Iradier Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    4. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    3. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Tipsport Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Clermont-ferrand, France

      La Cooperative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Zagreb, Croatia

      INmusic festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmo, Sweden

      Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Dropkick Murphys, Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Törnavantie

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air 2019

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Ysselsteyn

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Madrid, Spain

      La Caja Mágica

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras-en-lavedan, France

      Citadelle d'Arras

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Bologna, Italy

      Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras, France

      Main Square Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Hünxe, Germany

      Ruhrpott Rodeo

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Xtra

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao BBK (July 11th-13th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Oeiras, Portugal

      NOS Alive Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minsk, Belarus

      Chizhovka Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kiev, Ukraine

      U Park Festival 16-18

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Grönan Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bánffyhunyad, Romania

      Electric Castle Festival 17-21

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tromsø, Norway

      Bukta Open Air Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nordfjordeid (Sogn og Fjordane), Norway

      Malakoff Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Metaldays

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      HKI, Finland

      Suvilahti

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Oulu, Finland

      QStock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      București, Romania

      ARTmania Events

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Kuopio, Finland

      KuopioRock 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lustenau, Austria

      szeneopenair

      noon

    1. Parkway Drive

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Sziget Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival (Aug 7 - 11)

      5 p.m.

    3. Raised Fist

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festivalgelände

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal-Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Rimini, Italy

      Bayfest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Rimini, Italy

      Bay Fest (Aug 12 -14)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy

      Lignano Sunset Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      St. Pölten, Austria

      Frequency Fest

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Loket, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Brescia, Italy

      Festa di Radio Onda d'Urto

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brno, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.