Tours

February 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

February 2019

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Perth, Australia

      Amplifier

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      london, United Kingdom

      ELECTRIC BALLROOM

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Adelaide, Australia

      ENIGMA BAR

      8 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Des Moines, IA

      Iowa Wild Post-Game Concert

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Melbourne, Australia

      Northcote

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Brightside Brisbane

      8 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Jacksonville, FL

      Nighthawks

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Maroochydore, Australia

      Solbar

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Manila, Philippines

      Mow's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Miami, Australia

      Miami Tavern, Shark Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dublin, Ireland

      The Academy, Middle Abbey Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

      Live Fact

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Sydney, Australia

      Oxford Art Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Reading, PA

      reverb

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Dr. Martens Boot Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall & Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Singapore, Singapore

      Decline

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Big Bear Lake, CA

      The Cave

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      North Fremantle, Australia

      Mojo's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Hi Hat

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Paddington, Australia

      Paddington RSL

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Surabaya City, Indonesia

      Buro Bars

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Halethorpe, MD

      Fish Head Cantina

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Canberra, Australia

      Anu Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Eugene, OR

      HiFi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      New Orleans, LA

      Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Big Bear Lake, CA

      The Cave

      7 p.m.

    12. RAT BOY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Front Royal, VA

      Chain Reaction

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Jakarta, Indonesia

      Rossi Musik Fatmawati

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Charlotte, NC

      Visulite Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Wollongong, Australia

      Farmer & The Owl Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Fremantle, Australia

      Metropolis Fremantle

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      Houston, TX

      The Ballroom at Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Berkeley, CA

      924 Gilman

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Hartford, 06114

      The Webster Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Adelaide, Australia

      HQ Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      St. Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans presented by Cricket Wireless

      8:01 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Portland, OR

      Paris Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Miami Beach, FL

      Fillmore Miami Beach at the Jackie Gleason Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Saratoga County, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Missoula, MT

      Top Hat Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hi-Fi

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Syracuse, NY

      Westcott Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Orlando, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Melbourne, Australia

      170 Russell

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      New Orleans, LA

      Republic

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Toledo, OH

      Civic Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Valhalla

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Loading Dock

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Citadel

      6 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Sydney, Australia

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Louisville, KY

      KFC Yum! Center

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Raglan, New Zealand

      The Yot Club

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      9 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Lisboa, Portugal

      Music Box

      9 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line

      8 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Parramatta, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    3. Save Face

      Denver, CO

      Streets of London Pub

      6 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Ringle, WI

      Q&Z Expo Center

      6 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Ybor City, FL

      The Orpheum

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Fort Collins, CO

      Aggie Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Valley Drive In

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Parramatta Park, Australia

      Download Festival Sydney

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      8 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Porto, Portugal

      Hard Club

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Belvidere, IL

      Apollo Activity Center

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Newport, KY

      The Southgate House Revival Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Columbia, SC

      Colonial Life Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Gold Coast, Australia

      Soundlounge

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Fest

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Kansas City, MO

      The Rino

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Lancaster, PA

      Freedom Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Flemington, Australia

      Download Festival Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      DeKalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Stache

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cabooze

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      St. Louis, MO

      FUBAR Lounge

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      New York, NY

      Madison Square Garden

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Fortitude Valley, Australia

      Crowbar Brisbane

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Detroit, MI

      Magic Bag

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/The Rave/Eagles Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Phoenix, AZ

      Tempe Marketplace

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Adelaide, Australia

      Lion Arts Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Montréal, Canada

      Bell Centre

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Des Moines, IA

      Wooly's

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Albany, NY

      Times Union Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Buffalo, NY

      The Mohawk

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      6 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Asbury Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - MATINEE

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lowell, MA

      Dropkick Murphys - Micky Ward St. Patrick’s Day Blowout - Night Show plus full professional boxing card, 6PM Doors

      6 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Roboto Project

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Merriam, KS

      Aftershock Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Mashantucket, CT

      Foxwoods Resort Casino - Grand Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. RAT BOY

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Lincoln, NE

      The Bourbon Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      New York, NY

      Irving Plaza

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Baltimore, MD

      Royal Farms Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      The Mitchell Library

      6 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      New Haven, CT

      Cafe Nine

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground Showcase Lounge

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Columbus, OH

      Schottenstein Center

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Quebec City, Canada

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Stoller Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Boston, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      MOHAWK PLACE

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Montréal, Canada

      Club Soda

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Ledsham, United Kingdom

      Macdonald Craxton Wood Hotel & Spa

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      New York, NY

      Bowery Ballroom

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Billings, MT

      Pub Station Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Yeovil, United Kingdom

      Westlands Yeovil

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      WHSmith

      12:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Waterstones

      5 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Amityville, NY

      Amityville Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      6 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Memphis, TN

      FedEx Forum

      7 p.m.

    10. A Day To Remember

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Pa'l Norte Festival (March 22-23)

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 a.m.

    2. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Garden City, ID

      Revolution Concert House & Event Center

      6 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      London, Canada

      London Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Chapel Hill, NC

      Local 506

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Raleigh, NC

      Motorco

      8 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      St. Louis, MO

      Enterprise Center

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Zapopan, Mexico

      Teatro Estudio Cavaret

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Richmond, VA

      Gallery 5

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Record Cafe and Music House

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Auditorio Citibanamex

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Classic Grand

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      México D.F., Mexico

      Pepsi Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Club Cafe Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Kansas City, MO

      Sprint Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      LONDON, United Kingdom

      St James Church Picadilly

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Lancaster, PA

      The Kaleidoscope

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tulsa, OK

      BOK Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Des Moines, IA

      Wells Fargo Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Brewery

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      6 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum, Hockley

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Indianapolis, IN

      Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile 29-31

      7 p.m.

    5. Plague Vendor

      Saint Louis, MI

      Fubar Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Buenos Aires, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina 29-31

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome, Tufnell Park

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Keele, United Kingdom

      Karnage Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      St Paul, MN

      Xcel Energy Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Stateline, NV

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Madison, WI

      Alliant Energy Center - Veterans Memorial Coliseum

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Cercado de Lima, Peru

      Parque de la Exposición

      7 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      St. Louis, MO

      Delmar Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Phoenix, AZ

      Valley Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sacramento, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Barra Funda, Brazil

      Audio

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ventura, CA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Green Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Lafayette, LA

      The District Event Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nampa, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brasil 5-7

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      7:30 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    2. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      1 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Destin, FL

      Club LA

      6 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues (Voodoo Room)

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Portland, OR

      Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Pomona, California

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Dana Point, CA

      Sabroso Festival

      5 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Cafe

      6 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Vancouver, Canada

      Rogers Arena

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Sabroso Fest (April 6-7)

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rescue Rooms

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall (Downstairs)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Rebellion

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Commodore

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Sacramento, CA

      Golden 1 Center

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Islington

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Brisbane, Australia

      Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Jack's Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Oakland, CA

      Oracle Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues (Bronze Peacock)

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Raleigh, NC

      Lincoln Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sydney, Australia

      Qudos Bank Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      SF, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Las Vegas, NV

      Mandalay Bay Events Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Melbourne, Australia

      Rod Laver Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Orlando, FL

      SoundBar

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Grand Rapids, MI

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Fort Worth, TX

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Søborg, Denmark

      Richter

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Institute 2

      7 p.m.

    6. RAT BOY

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      8 p.m.

    1. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Pontiac, MI

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle Back Room

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Philadelphia, PA

      TLA

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Toronto, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      New York, NY

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      München, Germany

      Backstage Concerts GmbH

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Praha, Czech Republic

      Futurum Music Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Dublin, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Washington, DC

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Mama Roux

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    1. This Wild Life

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wallingford, CT

      Toyota Oakdale Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles,, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      Islington Assembly Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      (19-21 April) Paaspop Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      Boston, MA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      Honolulu, HI

      The Republik

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Indio, CA

      Coachella Music and Arts Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Brooklyn, NY

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Indio, CA

      Coachella

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Impericon Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      The Joiners

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Phoenix, Arizona

      KUPD's Ufest

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Harrisburg, PA

      Club XL

      9 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Philadelphia, PA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Colorado Springs, CO

      City Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Glasgow

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      Middle East

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Lakewood, OH

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Wichita, KS

      Cotillion Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      The Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Berlin, Germany

      Musik & Frieden

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Chicago, IL

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Montréal, Canada

      La Sala Rosa

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      渋谷区, 東京都

      TSUTAYA O-EAST

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      TivoliVredenburg

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Minneapolis, MN

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    9. Defeater

      Munich, Germany

      FEIERWERK KRANHALLE

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      New Orleans, LA

      The Civic Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      大阪市, 大阪府

      梅田CLUB QUATTRO

      7 p.m.

    3. Defeater

      Oberhausen, Germany

      Kulttempel

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Schlachthof

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Omaha, NE

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Cologne, Germany

      Arteater

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Suns

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groez Rock

      3 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Southside Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues (Cambridge Room)

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Paris, France

      Supersonic

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Lawrence, KS

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects (UK)

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Meerhout, Belgium

      (26-27 April) Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    12. Bad Suns

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Millencolin

      Cologne, Germany

      Victoria Carlswerk

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Memphis, TN

      Graceland Mansion

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Meerhout, Belgium

      Groezrock

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Englewood, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Springfield, MO

      Gillioz Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Houston, Texas

      So What?! Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Denver, CO

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Strasbourg, France

      Laiterie

      7 p.m.

    1. Millencolin

      Lyon, France

      CCO

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Suns

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Columbia, MO

      The Blue Note

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Kansas City, MO

      Uptown Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Mesa, AZ

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      6 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Center

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Pomona, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Globe Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Los Angeles, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Fribourg, Switzerland

      Nouveau Monde

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Converge

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Omaha, NE

      Sokol Auditorium

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Cologne, Germany

      Tanzbrunnen

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Trezzo, Italy

      Live Club

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville 3-5

      7 p.m.

    9. Parkway Drive

      Mexico City, Mexico

      Domination

      7 p.m.

    10. La Dispute

      SF, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      México D.F., Mexico

      Domination (May 3-4)

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      4:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Des Moines, IA

      Hoyt Sherman Place

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust-Wiese

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Sacramento, CA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Cesena, Italy

      Vidia Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    2. Architects (UK)

      Jacksonville, FL

      Metropolitan Park

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      War Memorial Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Portland, OR

      Roseland

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Portland, OR

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    9. Millencolin

      Munich, Germany

      Muffat Halle

      7 p.m.

    10. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Vancouver, Canada

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Paris, France

      LA MAROQUINERIE

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Niagara Falls, NY

      The Rapids Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Suns

      Seattle, WA

      Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Seattle, WA

      La Dispute - Panorama - North American spring tour 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Angouleme, France

      La Nef Open Air

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Köln, Germany

      Blue Shell

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Suns

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Meow

      8 p.m.

    6. John K. Samson

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      8 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Bitterzoet

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Saarbrücken, Germany

      Saarlandhalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      New Haven, CT

      College Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Molotow

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Suns

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival 10-12

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. John K. Samson

      Philadelphia, PA

      Boot & Saddle

      8 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Galatos

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Würzburg, Germany

      s'Oliver Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Dragway

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Rockingham, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      noon

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Rockingham, NC

      Rockingham Festival Grounds

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      4:30 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Dornbirn, Austria

      Messequartier

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    9. Propagandhi

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7:30 p.m.

    10. John K. Samson

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      8 p.m.

    11. RAT BOY

      København V, Denmark

      VEGA

      8 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Berlin, Germany

      Kantine am Berghain

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Madrid, Spain

      Wizink

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of The Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Newstead, Australia

      Triffid

      7:30 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Munchen, Germany

      Feierwerk / Orangehouse

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      7:30 p.m.

    5. John K. Samson

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      9 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      3:30 a.m.

    2. Refused

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival 17-19

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Gulf Shores, AL

      Hangout Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Barcelona, Spain

      Poble Español

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival 17-19

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art + Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      Boise, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Melbourne, Australia

      Max Watt's Melbourne

      8 p.m.

    13. John K. Samson

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. John K. Samson

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      Iradier Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Hot Water Music 25 Anos

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Millvale, PA

      Mr. Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      The Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Propagandhi

      Sydney, Australia

      Metro Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple

      noon

    3. Propagandhi

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Cambridge Hotel

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      Lost Evenings 3

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Madrid, Spain

      Independance Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - North

      11 a.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    5. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - South

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Louisville, KY

      Iroquois Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live! Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Simponsville, SC

      CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Camden Rocks Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    5. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues Camden

      noon

    3. The Interrupters

      Camden, NJ

      104.5 12th Birthday Celebration

      noon

    4. Every Time I Die

      Baltimore, MD

      MECU Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    6. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Boston, MA

      Blue Hills Bank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Ford Amphitheater at Coney Island

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Dijon, France

      (8-9 June) Vyv Les Solidarites

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival 08-10

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Tipsport Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Dublin, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Harrah's Council Bluffs

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Northerly Island

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Kansas City, MO

      Starlight Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Barba Negra Track

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      BZ, Italy

      Alpen-Flair

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Every Time I Die

      Seattle, WA

      Marymoor Park

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Clermont-Ferrand, France

      La Coopérative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Clermont-ferrand, France

      La Cooperative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Portland, OR

      Theater of the Clouds at Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Aeronef

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      11 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Zagreb, Croatia

      INmusic festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmo, Sweden

      Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Dropkick Murphys, Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      Park At The Park (Petco)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Törnavantie

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Jera on Air

      noon

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Marmande, France

      Festival Garorock

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Madrid, Spain

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Ysselsteyn

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Madrid, Spain

      La Caja Mágica

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Trois-rivières, Canada

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Greek Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras-en-lavedan, France

      Citadelle d'Arras

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival Memorial

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Bologna, Italy

      Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras, France

      Main Square Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Millencolin

      Hünxe, Germany

      Ruhrpott Rodeo

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Xtra

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao BBK (July 11th-13th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      2000 Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Oeiras, Portugal

      NOS Alive Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minsk, Belarus

      Chizhovka Arena

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Folk By The Oak

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Alma, Canada

      Place Festivalma

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kiev, Ukraine

      U Park Festival 16-18

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Grönan Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bánffyhunyad, Romania

      Electric Castle Festival 17-21

      7 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Tromsø, Norway

      Bukta Open Air Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Nordfjordeid (Sogn og Fjordane), Norway

      Malakoff Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bologna, Italy

      Bologna Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Metaldays

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      HKI, Finland

      Suvilahti

      7 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Bausendorf, Germany

      Riez Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Oulu, Finland

      QStock Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      București, Romania

      ARTmania Events

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Kuopio, Finland

      KuopioRock 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Paris, France

      Paris Punk Rock Summer 4

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      vitora-Gasteiz

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Madrid, Spain

      Madrid

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lustenau, Austria

      szeneopenair

      noon

    1. Descendents

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Duffel, Belgium

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Albi, France

      Xtreme Fest 2019 Albi

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Gijón, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Barcelona, Spain

      Barna'n'roll 2019

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Barcelona, Spain

      Barna 'n' Roll

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Wickham, United Kingdom

      Wickham Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday 1.9

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Architects (UK)

      Torrensville, Australia

      Thebarton Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Sziget Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival (Aug 7 - 11)

      5 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Die Stadtmitte

      7 p.m.

    4. Raised Fist

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Fortitude Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festivalgelände

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday Slovenia

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cropredy, United Kingdom

      Cropredy Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal-Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Milsons Point, Australia

      Big Top Luna Park Sydney

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Catton, United Kingdom

      Bloodstock Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      West Melbourne, Australia

      Festival Hall Melbourne

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Rimini, Italy

      Bayfest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Rimini, Italy

      Bay Fest (Aug 12 -14)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy

      Lignano Sunset Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Pukkelpop 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Osaka Prefecture, Japan

      Summer Sonic Osaka

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dinkelsbühl, Germany

      Summer Breeze Open Air

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Fest (August 16-18)

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Großpösna, Germany

      Highfield Festival (Aug 16 - 18)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Tokyo, Chiba-ken

      Summer Sonic Tokyo

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Tokyo, Japan

      Summer Sonic Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Pukkelpop

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      St. Pölten, Austria

      Frequency Fest

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Großpösna / Leipzig, Germany

      Highfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Osaka Prefecture, Japan

      Summer Sonic Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Loket, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Brescia, Italy

      Festa di Radio Onda d'Urto

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Brno, Czech Republic

      Rock for People

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Cottingham, United Kingdom

      Cottingham Folk Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Paris, France

      Rock en Seine

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Syracuse, NY

      Chevy Court @ The Great New York State Fair

      8 p.m.

    1. Weezer

      Snowmass, CO

      Jazz Aspen Snowmass

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Salty Dog Cruise

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Fort Lauderdale, Florida

      Salty Dog Cruise

      4 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.