Tours

August 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

August 2018

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Biddinghuizen, Netherlands

      Lowlands Festival

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Louisiana

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      , Peru

      Centro De Convenciones Festiva

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Bogota Colombia,

      Rock al Parque

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Hartford, CT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Sticky Mikes Frog Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome, Tufnell Park

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Holmdel, NJ

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    1. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore - Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Monterrey, Mexico

      Escena

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Bethel, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Blackcraft Wrestling (Special Appearance)

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      Teatro Estudio Cavaret

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Reading, United Kingdom

      Reading Festival

      noon

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Springfield, MA

      The Plaza @ MGM Springfield

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Sao Paulo, SP

      Fabrique

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Wantagh, NY

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Sao Paulo, SP

      Fabrique

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Leeds, H3

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Leeds Festival

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Curitiba, PR

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Bristow, VA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Curitiba, PR

      Hermes Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Bristow, VA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    11. Alkaline Trio

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Alkaline Trio

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Abasto, Argentina

      UNICLUB

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of The Hill

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Abasto, Argentina

      Uniclub

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Toronto, ON

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Santiago, Chile

      Espacio San Diego

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Allentown, PA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Santiago, Chile

      Espacio San Diego

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Atlantic Station, GA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Che Café

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      Che Café

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Las Vegas, NV

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Saint Paul, MN

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      St Paul, MN

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Sioux City, IA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Sioux City, IA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Buffalo, NY

      KeyBank Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Saint Francisville, MO

      Pageant

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      St Louis, MO

      Pageant

      6 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Huber Heights, OH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Huber Heights, OH

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Chicago, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Van Andel Arena

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Chicago, IL

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl At Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Rebel

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Rebel

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Seattle, WA

      Moore Theatre

      6 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      Sound Bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Pomona, CA

      The Glass House

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Ville de Quebec, QC

      Envol Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Vancouver, BC

      The Vogue Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Thackerville, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Thackerville, OK

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    12. Obey The Brave

      Québec City, QC

      Envol et Macadam Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Cleveland, OH

      The Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Victoria, BC

      Alix Goolden Performance Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Purgatory

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Wichita, KS

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Wichita, KS

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Purgatory

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Maspeth, NY

      Knockdown Center

      6 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Edmonton, AB

      Winspear Centre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Tempe, AZ

      The Marquee

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall Concerts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      DC9

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      8 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      9 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Amityville, NY

      Revolution Bar & Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Merriam, KS

      Aftershock

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, Minnesota

      7th Street Entry

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      New York, United States

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise - Aboard The Liberty Belle Riverboat - New York

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    3. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Douglas Park

      11 a.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Rochester, NY

      Armory

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Rochester, NY

      Armory

      6 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Berwyn, IL

      Wire

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Saskatoon, Canada

      O'Brians

      6:30 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Asbury Park, NJ

      The Stone Pony

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    17. Save Face

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    18. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    19. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    20. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Emerson Theater

      7 p.m.

    21. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest (September 14 - 16)

      7 p.m.

    22. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest (September 14 - 16)

      7 p.m.

    23. Dropkick Murphys

      Chicago, IL

      (Sept. 14-16) Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    24. Dropkick Murphys

      Chicago, IL

      (Sept. 14-16) Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    25. Culture Abuse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    26. Culture Abuse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    27. The Sidekicks

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    28. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    29. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    30. Descendents

      New Orleans, LA

      Joy Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Madison, WI

      Knuckle Down Saloon

      11 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Church

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Stache

      7 p.m.

    11. Parkway Drive

      Bethlehem, PA

      Sands Bethlehem Event Center

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Richmond, VA

      Strange Matter

      7:30 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      8 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      8 p.m.

    18. Propagandhi

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8:30 p.m.

    19. Propagandhi

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Springfield, MO

      Outland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues Myrtle Beach

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Fun House

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr. Smalls Fun House

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Columbia, SC

      Music Farm Columbia

      7 p.m.

    10. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Riot Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Joliet, IL

      The Forge

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    14. The Sidekicks

      Durham, NC

      The Pinhook

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Edmonton, Canada

      Shaw Conference Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Denver, CO

      La Rumba

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Grande Prairie, Canada

      Revolution Place

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Columbus, OH

      Skully's Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Kansas City, MO

      Encore at The Uptown Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Detroit, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Dallas, TX

      South Side Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Toronto, ON

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Vancouver, Canada

      PNE Forum

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    10. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Regent Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    17. Social Distortion

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    18. The Frights

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    19. Escape The Fate

      Erie, PA

      Basement Transmissions

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7:30 p.m.

    21. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      8 p.m.

    22. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    23. Propagandhi

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Eugene, OR

      Cuthbert Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Byward Market - Parliament Hill, Canada

      Mavericks

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    14. The Sidekicks

      New Orleans, LA

      Zeitgeist

      7 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      8 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk-Austin

      8 p.m.

    17. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      9 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Greenwood Village, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      noon

    4. Obey The Brave

      Seattle, WA

      Club Sur Rocks

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Montréal, QC

      Théâtre Corona

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Montreal, QC

      Corona Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Seattle, WA

      WaMu Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    12. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Late)

      7 p.m.

    14. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry (Early)

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    16. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    17. Social Distortion

      Athens, GA

      Georgia Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Quebec City, Canada

      Salle Multi

      7 p.m.

    19. The Frights

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    20. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    21. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    22. The Sidekicks

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    23. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    24. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    25. Teenage Wrist

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    26. Culture Abuse

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      8 p.m.

    27. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      9 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    2. Rancid

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      noon

    4. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Portland, OR

      Lola's Room - Crystal Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      St Augustine, FL

      St. Augustine Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Missoula, MT

      Kettlehouse Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live Studio

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      , NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    12. The Sidekicks

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      6 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      London, United Kingdom

      LP at The Curtain Hotel

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Portland, ME

      Port City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Kingston, Canada

      The Alehouse

      6 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Sacramento, CA

      Papa Murphy's Park at CalExpo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Los Angeles, CA

      Troubadour (Doug Weston's Troubadour Tavern)

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Norfolk, VA

      The NorVa

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Hartford, CT

      The Webster Underground

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Margate, FL

      O'MALLEY'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      San Francisco, CA

      Bill Graham Civic Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shaka's Live

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Irvine, CA

      FivePoint Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Jacksonville, NC

      The Tarheel

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now Festival

      noon

    5. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      5:30 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Mesa, AZ

      Mesa Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Dana Point, CA

      Doheny State Beach

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Buckhead Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Pennywise

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, VA

      The Canal Club

      7 p.m.

    18. The Frights

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      7 p.m.

    19. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    20. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena

      4 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Boise, ID

      CenturyLink Arena

      4 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Ithaca, NY

      State Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea.Hear.Now

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Sea Hear Now (September 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Boise, ID

      Centurylink and Grove Plaza

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Spartanburg, SC

      Ground Zero

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Charleston, SC

      Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    15. The Sidekicks

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Echo

      8 p.m.

    16. Off With Their Heads

      Green Bay, WI

      Lyric Room

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Charlottesville, VA

      Jefferson Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Norfolk, VA

      Charlie's American Cafe

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Oakland, CA

      Starline Social Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Tallahassee, FL

      The Moon

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Brighton, England

      Komedia

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      Garcia's at the Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Port Chester, NY

      The Capitol Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Rock & Roll Hotel

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Nashville, TN

      Cannery Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      London, United Kingdom

      Borderline

      7 p.m.

    7. The Sidekicks

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    9. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      Birmingham, AL

      Iron City Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Ballroom & Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    21. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      Mercy Lounge

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory Concert House

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogarts

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Hampton Beach, NH

      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Miami Beach, FL

      The Ground 34

      7 p.m.

    15. The Frights

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    19. The Sidekicks

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Dallas, TX

      The Prophet Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Milwaukee, WI

      Pabst Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tut's Wah Wah Hut

      7 p.m.

    8. Save Face

      Orlando, FL

      SOUNDBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    13. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      7 p.m.

    14. Alkaline Trio

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    16. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Electric Factory

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Birmingham, AL

      Zydeco

      7 p.m.

    18. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    19. Social Distortion

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    20. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    21. HUNNY

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      8 p.m.

    22. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Key Club

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      San Juan Teotihuacán, Mexico

      Force Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      Alamo City Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Memphis, TN

      Growlers

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    13. The Sidekicks

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux Lounge

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      The Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Manchester, England

      Deaf Institute

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House Of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Greensboro, NC

      Blind Tiger

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Various Toronto

      noon

    2. Save Face

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shakas Live

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Laredo, TX

      Ethos Live

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Toronto, ON

      Hard Luck

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard The Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Tricky Falls

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      Shelter

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    9. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Main Room

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      New York, NY

      Rocks Off Concert Cruise Aboard the Liberty Belle

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Las Vegas, NV

      Vinyl - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Lanes

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    7. The Frights

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Wels, Austria

      SBÄM Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    17. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Bazaar

      8 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Ann Arbor, MI

      Blind Pig

      7 p.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Sacramento, CA

      Aftershock Festival (October 13-14)

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      St. Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Saint Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Hamden, CT

      The Outer Space

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA - Sidestage

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      The Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Greensburg, PA

      Palace Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7:30 p.m.

    13. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Columbus, OH

      Skully's Music Diner

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Orlando, FL

      Hard Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Brooklyn, NY

      Market Hotel

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room - Buffalo

      6 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Cleveland, OH

      Beachland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Joiners

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress And Bishop

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      Actress & Bishop

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    7. Alkaline Trio

      Santa Cruz, CA

      Catalyst

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Toronto, Canada

      The Opera House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      ANTWERPEN - MERKSEM, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Antwerpen, Vlaanderen

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Bodega

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    9. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Guadalajara, Mexico

      Festival Coordenada (Oct 19 - 20)

      7 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Scranton, PA

      Montage Mountain Resorts

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    2. Rancid

      San Diego, CA

      Waterfront Park

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Tilburg, 06

      013 G7

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room at Old National Centre

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Key Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lynchburg, VA

      Phase 2

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxembourg

      Den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Luxembourg City, Luxemburg

      den Atelier

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Chuo, Osaka Prefecture

      Sunhall

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Hope & Ruin

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Exchange

      7 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Shinjuku-ku, Tōkyō-to

      Shindaita Fever

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Würzburg, Germany

      Posthalle GmbH

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wurzburg, 02

      Posthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      Cedar Cultural Center

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Dresden, Germany

      Ostpol

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Memphis, TN

      Minglewood Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      The Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      King Tuts

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, BW

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star & Garter

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Cedar Rapids, IA

      Wooly's

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Star And Garter

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Canberra, 01

      UC Refectory

      6 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Paris, RPA

      LE TRABENDO (PARC DE LA VILLETTE)

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Music Room

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum (PRE – FEST show)

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring presented by Cricket Wireless

      8 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Boston Arms

      11 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Broadway, Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Sydney, New South Wales

      Hordern Pavilion

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Gasometer

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Gainesville, FL

      Bo Diddley Plaza (FEST 17)

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Montreal, Canada

      MTelus

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. This Wild Life

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Newcastle West, 02

      NEX

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Graz, Austria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Graz, Styria

      Helmut List Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Huntington State Beach

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Costa Mesa, CA

      OC Fair & Event Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In the Venue

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave

      7 p.m.

    12. Sleeping With Sirens

      Syracuse, NY

      SI Hall at the Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Groezrock Indoors

      7 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium-MA

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Huntington Beach, CA

      Surf City Blitz

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane Qld, Australia

      Riverstage Brisbane

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Nashville, TN

      Basement East

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Boise, ID

      Neurolux

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Hamburg, Germany

      Hafenklang

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Gent, Belgium

      Charlatan

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place of New Haven

      8 p.m.

    11. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    12. Descendents

      New Haven, CT

      Toads Place

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      New York, NY

      Terminal 5

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Krakow, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Kraków, Poland

      Kwadrat

      6 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Victoria Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Vancouver, Canada

      Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      London, England

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Budapest, 05

      Akvarium

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Berlin, Germany

      Cassiopeia

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      The Neptune Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      London, England

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Darmstadt, Germany

      Oettinger Villa

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, 07

      Margaret Court

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Melbourne, 07

      Margaret Court

      6 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Rome, Laz.

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Rome, Laz.

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Roma Rm, Italy

      Largo Venue

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Wien, Austria

      Chelsea

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Hindmarsh, SA

      Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Hindmarsh, SA

      Entertainment Centre

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      San Francisco, CA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Grand Rapids, MI

      20 Monroe Live

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Schlieren, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    13. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. This Wild Life

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theatre

      7 p.m.

    16. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      San Diego, CA

      The Music Box

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Volkshaus

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      , Italy

      Legend Club

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Slims

      7 p.m.

    2. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Allston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Mount Claremont, WA

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Mount Adrah, WA

      HBF Stadium

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, VD

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Minneapolis, MN

      Skyway Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    12. Justin Courtney Pierre

      New York, NY

      The Bowery Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Munich, Germany

      BACKSTAGE WERK

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Bilbao, Spain

      Sala Nave 9

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Paris, A8

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Wien, 09

      arena wien - verein forum

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Paris, IDF

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Denver, CO

      Summit Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. This Wild Life

      Toronto, Canada

      Rebel

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Kansas City, MO

      Arvest Bank Theatre at The Midland

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne

      7 p.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Buffalo, NY

      Town Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Gijón, Spain

      Sala Memphis

      7 p.m.

    4. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry at The Fillmore

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri Music Factory

      9 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Sirico

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave

      7 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bad Ems, Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Lingen (Ems), Lower-Saxony

      Emsland Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala Almo2bar

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      The Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bogart's

      7 p.m.

    12. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House of Independents

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      Angoulême, Nouvelle-Aquitaine

      La Nef

      4 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Angoulême, France

      La Nef

      4 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Hannover, NI

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Capitol

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Lawrence, KS

      Granada Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      7 p.m.

    10. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Funhouse at Mr. Smalls

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      6 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, Illinois

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Bremen, Germany

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Bremen, HB

      Aladin Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Minneapolis, MN

      Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Every Time I Die

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Cincinnati, OH

      20th Century Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Keller Club

      7 p.m.

    9. This Wild Life

      New York, NY

      PlayStation Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    13. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    1. Propagandhi

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Leipzig-Thekla, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, Germany

      Werk 2

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Leipzig, SN

      Werk2

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Cologne, Germany

      Gebaude 9

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave Bar

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Concord

      7 p.m.

    11. Teenage Wrist

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    14. Thrice

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. Thrice

      Albuquerque, NM

      The Historic El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    16. This Wild Life

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Bossanova Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Silver Spring, MD

      Fillmore Silver Spring

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Rotterdam, Netherlands

      Rotown

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      Rialto Theatre-Tucson

      8 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rialto Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      sporthalle hamburg

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6:15 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      6:15 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      Crofoot Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      Waterfront Studios

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      House of Blues Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Garden City, ID

      Revolution Concert House

      7 p.m.

    14. This Wild Life

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    15. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Saint Paul, MN

      Turf Club

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, 05

      Schlachthof

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, Hesse

      Schlachthof Wiesbaden

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Wiesbaden, HE

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Anaheim, CA

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Toronto, Canada

      Mod Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues Anaheim

      7 p.m.

    8. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      The Bluebird

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Anaheim, CA

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Sheffield Foundry

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Stylus

      7 p.m.

    13. This Wild Life

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    14. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. Culture Abuse

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      The Foundry

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    17. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    18. Descendents

      Tulsa, OK

      Cain's Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    19. The Garden

      Spokane, WA

      The Bartlett

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Mr Smalls

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      ROXY Prague

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Roxy

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SODO

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Garage

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    10. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    11. This Wild Life

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      7 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TONHALLE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Munich, Germany

      TonHalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory Northpark

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      In The Venue

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Jacksonville, FL

      Mavericks

      7 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      1865

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Tampa, FL

      The Ritz Ybor

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, 16

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Berlin, BE

      Columbiahalle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle 

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, 07

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Dusseldorf, 07

      Mitsubishi Electric Halle

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Every Time I Die

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Regent

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Pearl

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Tucson, AZ

      191 O'Toole

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    2. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Kansas City, MO

      Record Bar

      7:30 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Millvale, PA

      Mr Smalls Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      5 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Fortaleza, Brazil

      Complexo Armazém

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Wellington, NZ

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      The Tuning Fork

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Au