Tours

January 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

January 2020

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Atlanta, GA

      Purgatory At The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Los Angeles, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    7. Motion City Soundtrack

      Berkeley, CA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Lindau (bodensee), Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      8 p.m.

    9. Nascar Aloe

      Greensboro, NC

      The Blind Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Nashville, TN

      The Cowan

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Berlin, Germany

      Bi Nuu

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      8 p.m.

    1. Thrice

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Portland, OR

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Cardiff, United Kingdom

      Tramshed

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Vienna, Austria

      WuK

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    4. Motion City Soundtrack

      Seattle, WA

      Don't Call It A Comeback 2020

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Vienna, Austria

      Wuk

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Denver, CO

      Summit

      7 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere - Zone One

      8 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      Palacio Vistalegre

      8 p.m.

    10. Bad Suns

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      8 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Wien, Austria

      Arena

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Suns

      Austin, TX

      Scoot Inn

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Somerville, MA

      Cuisine En Locale / ONCE

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Jugendkulturhaus Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Liverpool

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      8 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Graz, Austria

      Orpheum Graz

      8 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Cenon, France

      Le Rocher de Palmer

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Cavern

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Universum

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Montréal, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      8 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Erlangen, Germany

      E-Werk Kulturzentrum GmbH

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Baltimore, MD

      Baltimore Soundstage

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Munich, Germany

      Technikum

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Mannheim, Germany

      Maimarkthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Nascar Aloe

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    11. Millencolin

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Dynamo Saal

      8 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Leeds

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Cologne, Germany

      Kantine

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Detroit, MI

      St. Andrew's Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Cologne, Germany

      Die Kantine

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Ziggo Dome

      7 p.m.

    11. Hot Water Music

      Toronto, Canada

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Frederiksberg, Denmark

      KB Hallen

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Dusseldorf, Germany

      zakk Halle

      8 p.m.

    1. Nascar Aloe

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg Oude Zaal

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Oslo, Norway

      Oslo Spektrum Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Clifton Park, NY

      Upstate Concert Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Studio The Venue

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Rochester, NY

      Anthology

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Antwerp, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Kajskjul 8 AB

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Bristol

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Southampton, UK

      Egine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Victoria, Canada

      Capital Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Sankt-peterburg, Russia

      Yubileynyy

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Melbourne, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle Hamburg

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Speaking Rock Entertainment Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Bristol, UK

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Chelsea Heights, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    9. Nascar Aloe

      Lawrence, KS

      The Granada

      8 p.m.

    10. HUNNY

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Forest National

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre presented by Cricket Wireless

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Manchester, UK

      Albert Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moskva, Russia

      Megasport

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Eatons Hill, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Albert Hall

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    12. Nascar Aloe

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake Lounge

      9 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      6 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Gold Coast, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Paris, France

      Zénith de Paris

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Paris, France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues Voodoo Garden

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Dublin, UK

      Whelan's

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Dublin, Ireland

      Whelan's

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Red Deer, Canada

      Bo's Bar & Stage

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      St Petersburg, FL

      Jannus Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Glasgow, UK

      Queen Margaret Union

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Philadelphia, PA

      Franklin Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      QMU

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhalle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7:30 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Calgary, Canada

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Nascar Aloe

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Revolution Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Newcastle, UK

      The Riverside

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Sydney, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Baltimore, MD

      Rams Head Live!

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Hannover, Germany

      Swiss Life Hall

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Newcastle West, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    4. Nascar Aloe

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Edmonton, Canada

      Union Hall

      8 p.m.

    6. Raised Fist

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Nalen

      9 p.m.

    1. Raised Fist

      Malmö, Sweden

      Kulturbolaget

      1 a.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone Craft Beer & Live Music

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Birmingham, UK

      The Asylum

      7 p.m.

    6. Motion City Soundtrack

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Adelaide, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat’s Cradle

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      The Asylum Bar and Venue

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messehalle

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Chemnitz, Germany

      Messe Chemnitz / Chemnitz Arena

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Nascar Aloe

      San Francisco, CA

      Brick & Mortar Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    13. HUNNY

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Louis' Pub

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Raised Fist

      Göteborg, Sweden

      Pustervik

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      London, UK

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Winnipeg, Canada

      The Garrick

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Columbia, SC

      The Senate

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Forum Kentish Town

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Bern, Switzerland

      Festhalle Bern

      7 p.m.

    11. Nascar Aloe

      West Seneca, NY

      Rock N Roll Heaven

      8 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      New Haven, CT

      Toad's Place

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Sacramento, CA

      Harlows Upstairs

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Fremantle, Australia

      Straight Ahead: 20th Anniversary Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    7. Nascar Aloe

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst Atrium

      9 p.m.

    1. Motion City Soundtrack

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Fillmore Minneapolis

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Nascar Aloe

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      7:30 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Billings, MT

      THE PUB STATION TAPROOM

      8 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Milano, Italy

      Alcatraz

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues Cleveland

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Vienna, Austria

      Wiener Stadthalle

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Vancouver, Canada

      Fortune Sound Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Munich, Germany

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      8 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Loading Dock

      8 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      München, Germany

      Zenith - The Cultural Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Seattle, WA

      The Vera Project

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Austin, TX

      Emo's Austin

      7 p.m.

    3. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Louisville, KY

      The Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      London, United Kingdom

      Alexandra Palace

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Richmond, VA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Nascar Aloe

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room

      8 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      El Rey Theatre

      9 p.m.

    8. Refused

      Washington, DC

      9:30

      10 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Kings County, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      6 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      St Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Cambridge, MA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Sunshine Studios Live

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Saint Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Grand Rapids, MI

      The Intersection

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      O2 Ritz Manchester

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrew’s Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas

      7 p.m.

    5. Nascar Aloe

      Seattle, WA

      Columbia City Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Milwaukee, WI

      The Rave / Eagles Club

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo by Microsoft

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    4. Nascar Aloe

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Biltmore Cabaret

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    7. guccihighwaters

      Pontiac, MI

      Pike Room

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Novo

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    2. Escape The Fate

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Vancouver, Canada

      The Vogue Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Tempe, AZ

      Innings Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Cologne, Germany

      Luxor

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Folkestone, United Kingdom

      Leas Cliff Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Vancouver, Canada

      Venue Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Vancouver, Canada

      Commodore Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Brooklyn, NY

      Zone One

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Brighton Dome

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      6 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      West Hollywood, CA

      Whisky A Go Go

      6:15 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Hamburg, Germany

      Mojo Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Fairfield Halls

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Metro Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Berlin, Germany

      BI NUU

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      6 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      6 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Nijmegen, Netherlands

      Doornroosje

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, United Kingdom

      Gliderdrome

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      York, United Kingdom

      York Barbican

      7 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      6 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Bruxelles, Belgium

      Le Botanique

      7:30 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

      The Middlesbrough Empire

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Evanston, IL

      Space

      7 p.m.

    1. guccihighwaters

      Nashville, TN

      High Watt

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Glasgow Barrowlands

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Chicago, IL

      Thalia Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Zoo

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Ottawa, Canada

      The 27 Club

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street - OKC

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Sydney, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Montreal, Canada

      L'Astral

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Dallas, TX

      Three Links Deep Ellum

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Dallas, TX

      Ruins

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Bath, United Kingdom

      The Forum

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Everett, MA

      Encore Boston Harbor

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Adelaide, Australia

      The Gov

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      South Burlington, VT

      Higher Ground

      7 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Santiago, Chile

      VELODROMO ESTADIO NACIONAL

      4 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Santiago, Chile

      Velódromo Estadio Nacional

      7 p.m.

    4. Off With Their Heads

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. guccihighwaters

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Aylesbury, United Kingdom

      Aylesbury Waterside Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Melbourne, Australia

      Croxton Bandroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      San Antonio, TX

      Vibes Event Center

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      Houston, TX

      The Secret Group

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Southend-On-Sea, United Kingdom

      Cliffs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Montréal, Canada

      Corona Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Boston, MA

      Brighton Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      The Waterfront

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      Big Night Live

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Boston, MA

      Royale

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Vahalla

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Uberlândia, Brazil

      Arena Sabiazinho

      7 p.m.

    3. guccihighwaters

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Boston, MA

      House Of Blues Boston

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere - Zone One

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Whammy Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Pub Rock Live

      7 p.m.

    2. guccihighwaters

      San Diego, CA

      Voodoo Room at House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Winchester, United Kingdom

      Guildhall Winchester

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Allston, MA

      Great Scott

      9 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Ribeirão Preto, Brazil

      Arena Eurobike

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Las Vegas, NV

      Evel Pie

      7 p.m.

    4. guccihighwaters

      Los Angeles, CA

      1720

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Lemon Grove

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Washington, DC

      9:30 Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Foundry

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      The Wardrobe

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Liverpool Olympia

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Santiago, Chile

      Blondie Club

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      College Park, MD

      MilkBoy ArtHouse

      7 p.m.

    8. Hot Water Music

      Kansas City, MO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Toronto, Canada

      Rivoli

      9 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      6 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Jeunesse Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

      Arena Jeunesse

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Band on the Wall

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      San Pedro, CA

      The Sardine

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Nottingham, United Kingdom

      Rock City

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Columbus, OH

      The Basement

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Carioca Club

      7 p.m.

    9. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Lakewood, OH

      The Foundry Concert Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      8 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Chicago, IL

      Cobra Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      6 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      SWG3 Studio Warehouse

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Nashville, TN

      The Basement East

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Riverside, CA

      Riverside Municipal Auditorium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Atlanta, GA

      Terminal West

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    5. RAT BOY

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      The Cluny

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      New Orleans, LA

      The Joy Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. RAT BOY

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy3 Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Sacramento, CA

      Midtown Barfly

      7 p.m.

    6. Save Face

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Cleveland, OH

      Grog Shop

      7 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      San Isidro, Argentina

      Lollapalooza Argentina (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      Santiago, Chile

      Lollapalooza Chile (March 27-29)

      10 a.m.

    3. RAT BOY

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      Thekla

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Brooklyn, NY

      Rough Trade NYC

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl at the Linq Promenade

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Felton, CA

      Felton Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Refused

      Umeå, Sweden

      Kulturväven

      6 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      Chop Suey

      6 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Portland, OR

      Dante's

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      ANTIfest

      7 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      ULU Live, London

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Tempe, AZ

      Marquee Theatre

      8 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      9 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Seattle, WA

      Clock-Out Lounge

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Chiba, non

      Download Japan 2020

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Dallas, TX

      Granada Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Mission Ballroom

      7:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Charlotte, NC

      Amos Southend

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Crystal Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoors

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      noon

    3. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Arizona Bike Week

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    9. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      8 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    2. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      North Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Unibar

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      Festivalterrein Paaspop (Molenheide)

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Roodepoort, South Africa

      Rumours Rock City

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Cargo Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Cape Town, South Africa

      Mercury Live

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      CHALK

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sopkane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      9 p.m.

    1. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Radius

      8 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock In Rio Experience

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      Agulha

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5:30 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Brasília, Brazil

      Cervejaria Criolina

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      8 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Recoleta, Chile

      Bar Loreto

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Invisible Wind Factory

      6 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Panama City Beach, FL

      SandJam Fest

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Co.

      8 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      San José, Costa Rica

      Amon Solar

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      De Helling

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Atlanta, GA

      Central Park

      3:30 a.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      3:30 a.m.

    4. Plague Vendor

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Music Festival (May 1-3)

      noon

    5. Rancid

      Ciudad de México, Mexico

      Domination México

      1 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Mexico, Mexico

      Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez

      5 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      St Louis, MO

      Pop's

      7 p.m.

    8. Nascar Aloe

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. La Dispute

      Düsseldorf, Germany

      Zakk

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Atlanta, GA

      Buckhead Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      München, Germany

      Technikum München

      7 p.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Jacksonville, FL

      1904 Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter Festival

      11:30 a.m.

    2. Rancid

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Concord, NC

      Charlotte Motor Speedway

      1 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Concord, NC

      Epicenter 2020

      7:30 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Los Angeles, CA

      Fonda Theatre

      8 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      8 p.m.

    1. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      Soundbar Orlando

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Hannover, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Faust

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      New Orleans, LA

      House of Blues New Orleans

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      8 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      West Palm Beach, FL

      RESPECTABLE'S - FYF

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Substage

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Knoxville, TN

      The Mill & Mine

      7 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    1. Social Distortion

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      noon

    2. Culture Abuse

      Tulsa, OK

      The Vanguard

      3 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pensacola, FL

      Vinyl Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome to Rockville

      6 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Bilbao, Spain

      Stage Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Wels, Austria

      SBAM Fest

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      5 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Barcelona, Spain

      Sala La Nau

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala Caracol

      10 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Daytona Beach, FL

      Daytona International Speedway

      noon

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Venues

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Various Brighton Venues

      10 a.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Art & Music Festival

      11 a.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      (May 15-17) Sonic Temple Music + Arts Festival

      4 p.m.

    5. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      7 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Columbus, OH

      Sonic Temple Festival

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Huntington, NY

      The Paramount

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Columbus, OH

      MAPFRE Stadium

      noon

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre, Portland, Maine

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Plague Vendor

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling Music Festival (May 21-25)

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      Berlin, Germany

      Lost Evenings 4

      noon

    3. Sleep