Tours

May 2019

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

May 2019

    1. Architects (UK)

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      7 p.m.

    2. Refused

      Chicago, IL

      Vic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Montréal, Canada

      Mtelus

      7 p.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      St. Louis, MO

      The Pageant

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      The Danforth Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Lawrence, KS

      Liberty Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Barcelona, Spain

      La 2 de Apolo

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      Shenzhen, China

      HOU Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Bielefeld, Germany

      Lokschuppen

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Quezon City, Philippines

      SM Sky Dome

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Fremont Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      Toronto, Canada

      Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Madrid, Spain

      Independance Club

      7 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Vancouver, Canada

      Modified Ghost Festival IV

      5 p.m.

    2. RAT BOY

      Guangzhou, China

      T:union

      7 p.m.

    3. Save Face

      Toronto, Canada

      Hard Luck Bar

      7 p.m.

    4. Refused

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling 24-27

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Wiltern

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Architects (UK)

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Bunk House

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Houston, TX

      Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    10. The Frights

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      8 p.m.

    11. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Factory

      9 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    2. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Downtown Las Vegas Events Center

      midnight

    3. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - North

      11 a.m.

    4. Save Face

      Howell, MI

      Bled Fest

      noon

    5. The Interrupters

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival North

      noon

    6. THICK

      Fullerton, CA

      Programme Skate

      6:30 p.m.

    7. RAT BOY

      Shanghai, China

      MAO Livehouse

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Refused

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Architects (UK)

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    13. Bring Me The Horizon

      Marton-in-Cleveland, United Kingdom

      BBC Radio 1's Big Weekend

      7 p.m.

    14. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    1. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival - South

      11 a.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival South

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Las Vegas, NV

      Punk Rock Bowling and Music Festival

      2 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slamdunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      BFD 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Slam Dunk

      7 p.m.

    10. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      Non Plus Ultra

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Kingston upon Thames, United Kingdom

      Banquet Records

      2 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Crepe Place

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Louisville, KY

      Iroquois Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Pomona, CA

      The Fox Theater Pomona

      7 p.m.

    4. Justin Courtney Pierre

      London, United Kingdom

      Underworld

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      San Francisco, CA

      The Independent

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live! Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      Soda Bar

      9 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Chattanooga, TN

      Riverbend Festival

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Madison, WI

      High Noon Saloon

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Long Beach, CA

      Alex's Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      2 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Tucson, AZ

      WARD6

      6 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Atlanta, GA

      Coca Cola Roxy

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Architects (UK)

      London, United Kingdom

      Victoria Park

      7 p.m.

    6. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Peoria, IL

      WIXO Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    11. Bring Me The Horizon

      London, United Kingdom

      All Points East

      7 p.m.

    1. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Simponsville, SC

      CCNB Amphitheatre at Heritage Park

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Las Vegas, NV

      Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Camden Rocks Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Anarchy

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    8. Raised Fist

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest / Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    9. THICK

      Costa Mesa, CA

      The Wayfarer

      8 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Englishtown, NJ

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues Camden

      noon

    3. RAT BOY

      London, United Kingdom

      Various Venues - London

      noon

    4. The Interrupters

      Camden, NJ

      104.5 12th Birthday Celebration

      noon

    5. Remo Drive

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Englishtown, NJ

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Baltimore, MD

      MECU Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. HUNNY

      SF, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    10. The Offspring

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    11. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Dropkick Murphys

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Athina, Greece

      Gazi Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Center

      7 p.m.

    3. HUNNY

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Thessaloniki, Greece

      Ioannis Vellidis Congress Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Syracuse, NY

      The Lost Horizon

      7 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Columbus, OH

      EXPRESS LIVE!

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Montreal, Canada

      Ministere

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Sofia, Bulgaria

      Winter Palace of Sport

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Boston, MA

      Blue Hills Bank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    2. Remo Drive

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    3. Plague Vendor

      Los Angeles, CA

      'BY NIGHT' RELEASE SHOW

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      San Francisco, CA

      The Chapel

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Ford Amphitheater at Coney Island

      7 p.m.

    2. Hot Water Music

      Leipzig, Germany

      SOLD OUT

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Nuermberg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Cove

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Nürburg, Germany

      (June 7-9) Rock am Ring

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park 07-09

      7 p.m.

    8. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring 07-09

      7 p.m.

    9. Architects (UK)

      Nord, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    10. Architects (UK)

      Nürburg, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. HUNNY

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Boise, ID

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival

      noon

    3. Architects (UK)

      Nurnberg, Germany

      Zeppelinfeld

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      New York, NY

      The Bowery Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Nürnberg, Germany

      Rock im Park

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Dijon, France

      (8-9 June) Vyv Les Solidarites

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Boise, ID

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop Festival 08-10

      7 p.m.

    11. HUNNY

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Tacoma, WA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Nurburg, Germany

      Nürburgring

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Nurburg, Germany

      Nürburgring

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Tacoma, WA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Eifel, Germany

      Rock Am Ring

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Megaland

      12:45 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE Outdoors

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Wichita, KS

      The Cotillion

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Landgraaf, Netherlands

      Pinkpop 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      Club Congress

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      St. Louis, MO

      The Ready Room

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Tempe, AZ

      Acoustic Show

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Sterling Heights, MI

      Amphitheatre at Freedom Hill

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    3. Dropkick Murphys

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Tipsport Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Madrid, Spain

      Fernán Gómez Centro Cultural de la Villa

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Tucson, AZ

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Remo Drive

      Durham, NC

      Motorco Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Dublin, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Flagstaff, AZ

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    5. HUNNY

      St Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar & Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Plague Vendor

      San Diego, CA

      Music Box

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      San Antonio, TX

      Tobin Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Harrah's Council Bluffs

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Empire Control Room & Garage

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      (13-15 June) Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Kleylehof, Austria

      (13-16 June) Nova Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Interlaken, Switzerland

      Greenfield Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Frights

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      O2 Institute Birmingham

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Castle Donington, United Kingdom

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Northerly Island

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      Barrowland Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Millencolin

      Bischofsmais, Germany

      Rock The Hill Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Boise, ID

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    6. HUNNY

      Chicago, IL

      Metro

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Orlando, FL

      The Abbey

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      New Orleans, LA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      San Jose, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      3 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Detroit, MI

      The Majestic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Dropkick Murphys

      Berlin, Germany

      Berlin Crash Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Bend, OR

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      New Orleans, LA

      Gasa Gasa

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Birmingham, AL

      Avondale Brewing Company

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Tampa, FL

      The Orpheum

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Dudelange, Luxembourg

      Fete de la Musique

      7 p.m.

    11. The Frights

      Belfast, United Kingdom

      Limelight

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      San Jose, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    1. Rancid

      Sacramento, CA

      THE BASH Music & Craft Beer Festival

      noon

    2. A Day To Remember

      Augusta, GA

      Bell Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      The Drunken Unicorn

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Dublin 8, Ireland

      Vicar Street

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Spokane, WA

      Acoustic Show

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Du, Germany

      Traumzeit Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Kleylehof, Austria

      Nova Rock

      7 p.m.

    9. The Interrupters

      Gdańsk, Poland

      Klub B90

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Sacramento, CA

      The Bash Music & Craft Beer Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere (Zone One)

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Kansas City, MO

      Starlight Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Chattanooga, TN

      The Signal

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      London, United Kingdom

      Troxy

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Budapest, Hungary

      Barba Negra Track

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Kung Fu Necktie

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      Fillmore Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Padova, Italy

      Sherwood Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Refused

      Copenhagen, Denmark

      Copenhell 19-22

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Academy

      7 p.m.

    1. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6 p.m.

    3. Refused

      København K, Denmark

      Refshaleøen

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Great Saltair

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      7 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Washington, DC

      U Street Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      BZ, Italy

      Alpen-Flair

      7 p.m.

    9. A Day To Remember

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Saint-Hilaire-de-Clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Frank Turner

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Dallas, TX

      Dos Equis Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Refused

      Münster, Germany

      Skaters Palace

      7 p.m.

    7. A Day To Remember

      North Myrtle Beach, SC

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Östermalm, Sweden

      Grona Lund

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Cambridge, MA

      The Middle East Restaurant and Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Parkway Drive

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    13. La Dispute

      Luxemburg, Luxembourg

      Rotondes

      7 p.m.

    14. Refused

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop 21-23

      7 p.m.

    15. Save Face

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    17. Architects (UK)

      Dessel, Belgium

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      7 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Saint-hilaire-de-clisson, France

      Complexe Du Val De Moine

      midnight

    2. Rancid

      San Pedro, CA

      Gnarlytown Festival

      noon

    3. The Lawrence Arms

      Cudahy, WI

      X-RAY ARCADE

      noon

    4. The Sidekicks

      Lansing, MI

      Three Stacks Festival

      1 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Austin, TX

      Austin 360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Seattle, WA

      Marymoor Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      San Pedro, CA, CA

      Gnarlytown Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Scheeßel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Clermont-Ferrand, France

      La Coopérative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    11. Thrice

      Del Valle, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Music Hall of Williamsburg

      7 p.m.

    13. A Day To Remember

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7 p.m.

    14. Hot Water Music

      Philadelphia, PA

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    15. Remo Drive

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    16. The Offspring

      South Padre Island, TX

      Clayton's Beach Bar and Grill

      7 p.m.

    17. Dropkick Murphys

      Clermont-ferrand, France

      La Cooperative De Mai

      7 p.m.

    18. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Ardmore, PA

      The Ardmore Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      6 p.m.

    2. Dropkick Murphys

      Lille, France

      L'Aéronef

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      The Woodlands, TX

      Cythina Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Portland, OR

      Theater of the Clouds at Moda Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Neuhausen ob Eck, Germany

      Southside Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Lille, France

      Aeronef

      7 p.m.

    8. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Boston, MA

      City Winery

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      7 p.m.

    10. Hot Water Music

      Brooklyn, NY

      Saint Vitus Bar

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Louisville, KY

      Zanzabar

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      The Woodlands, TX

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Refused

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    14. A Day To Remember

      Poughkeepsie, NY

      Mid-Hudson Civic Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      Köln, Germany

      Gloria-Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Montreal, Canada

      Bar Le Ritz PDB

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Paris, France

      Gibus Club

      11 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Santa Ana, CA

      Constellation Room

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Zagreb, Croatia

      INmusic festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      St Petersburg, Russian Federation

      A2

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Malmo, Sweden

      Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    9. The Frights

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Guildford, United Kingdom

      Boileroom Tattoo

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Trix

      7 p.m.

    12. Millencolin

      Malmö, Sweden

      Dropkick Murphys, Folkets Park

      7 p.m.

    13. Descendents

      Sesto San Giovanni, Italy

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tampa, FL

      MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      Park At The Park (Petco)

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Detroit, MI

      El Club

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Adrenaline Stadium

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Hamburg, Germany

      Gruenspan

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Tampa, FL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Teragram Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Wels, Austria

      Alter Schlachthof Wels

      8 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      London, United Kingdom

      The Dome

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Törnavantie

      noon

    2. The Interrupters

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Jera on Air

      noon

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 27-30

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Seinäjoki, Finland

      Provinssi

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      SF, CA

      The Chapel

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Marmande, France

      Festival Garorock

      7 p.m.

    8. A Day To Remember

      Portland, ME

      State Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Ekeberg, Norway

      Tons Of Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Plague Vendor

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Madrid, Spain

      Download Festival

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Wiesbaden, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      Las Vegas, NV

      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air 2019

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Ysselsteyn

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Lollapalooza 28-29

      7 p.m.

    8. Architects (UK)

      Madrid, Spain

      La Caja Mágica

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Atlanta, GA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Plague Vendor

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Hyde Park Book Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter 2019

      7 p.m.

    12. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      Trabendo

      7 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Pilton, United Kingdom

      Worthy Farm - Glastonbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. A Day To Remember

      Providence, RI

      The Strand Theatre

      7 p.m.

    15. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      Full Force Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      Chicago, IL

      Subterranean

      7 p.m.

    17. The Offspring

      Trois-rivières, Canada

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Atlantic City Beach

      3:30 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (June 29 - 30)

      noon

    3. Descendents

      Koln, Germany

      Live Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Gärdet

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Every Time I Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Greek Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Köln, Germany

      Carlswerk Victoria

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Trois-Rivières, Canada

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Portland, OR

      Aladdin Theater

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th St. Entry

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Charlotte, NC

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy Brixton

      7 p.m.

    14. Parkway Drive

      Ysselsteyn, Netherlands

      Jera On Air

      7 p.m.

    15. Architects (UK)

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    16. Dropkick Murphys

      Münster, Germany

      Vainstream Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    17. Thrice

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    18. Plague Vendor

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour (June 29-30)

      7 p.m.

    19. A Day To Remember

      Atlantic City, NJ

      Vans Warped Tour

      7 p.m.

    20. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      Columbia Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Atlantic City, NJ

      The Beach at Atlantic City

      7 p.m.

    2. Converge

      Köln, Germany

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Comerica Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Werchter, Belgium

      Rock Werchter

      7 p.m.

    6. Remo Drive

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Norwich, United Kingdom

      Norwich Arts Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Bethlehem, PA

      Sands Bethlehem

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      London, United Kingdom

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Glasgow, United Kingdom

      St Lukes

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Madison, WI

      The Sylvee

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    2. Every Time I Die

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Urban Lounge

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    5. Remo Drive

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Huber Heights, OH

      Rose Music Center at The Heights

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Syracuse, NY

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Brixton

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Hamburg, Germany

      Stadtpark

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Toronto, Canada

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      Irving, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Mt Pleasant, MI

      Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Paris, France

      La Machine du Moulin Rouge

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Toronto, Canada

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Viveiro, Spain

      RESURRECTION FEST

      noon

    2. La Dispute

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival Memorial

      1 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Thornhill, United Kingdom

      Drumlanrig Castle

      1 p.m.

    4. Converge

      AB, Germany

      Colos-Saal

      7 p.m.

    5. Bring Me The Horizon

      Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

      Rock For People 4-6

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Ottawa, Canada

      RBC Royal Bank Bluesfest (July 4 - 14)

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Coventry, United Kingdom

      Empire Coventry

      7 p.m.

    8. Culture Abuse

      Vancouver, Canada

      Astoria

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      Tivoli Vredenburg

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Winnipeg, Canada

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Thornhill, United Kingdom

      Drumlanrig Castle

      1 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Saskatoon, Canada

      Coors Event Centre (formerly known as O'Brians Event Centre)

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras-en-lavedan, France

      Citadelle d'Arras

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Lancaster, United Kingdom

      Ashton Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Bring Me The Horizon

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival Memorial

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Village of Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Saint-Denis, France

      Stade de France

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Viveiro, Spain

      Resurrection Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. La Dispute

      Berlin, Germany

      Astra Kulturhaus

      7 p.m.

    12. Thrice

      Mansfield, MA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Yellow Springs, OH

      Springsfest

      11 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Roskilde, Denmark

      Roskilde Festival

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Edmonton, Canada

      Edmonton Expo Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    5. Culture Abuse

      Portland, OR

      Doug Fir Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Thornhill, United Kingdom

      Electric Fields

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    8. Thrice

      Holmdel, NJ

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Belfort, France

      Eurockéennes

      7 p.m.

    10. Millencolin

      Würzburg, Germany

      Mission Ready Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      7 p.m.

    12. The Interrupters

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hartford, CT

      Xfinity Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Hartford, CT

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Bologna, Italy

      Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Arras, France

      Main Square Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Six-Fours-les-Plages, France

      Pointu Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island Skatepark / SK8ISLAND

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Duluth, MN

      Bayfront Festival Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Millencolin

      Hünxe, Germany

      Ruhrpott Rodeo

      7 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Zurich, Switzerland

      Xtra

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Morrison, CO

      Red Rocks Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Milano, Italy

      Legend Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Bristow, VA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Village of Clarkston, MI

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Bonner Springs, KS

      Providence Medical Center Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Madrid, Spain

      Mad Cool Festival

      2 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bilbao, Spain

      Bilbao BBK (July 11th-13th, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      2000 Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Oeiras, Portugal

      NOS Alive Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Lexington, KY

      Manchester Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Union Event Center

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Ottawa, Canada

      Lebreton Flats

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. A Day To Remember

      Québec, Canada

      Festival D'ete de Quebec

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Tinley Park, IL

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Moscow, Russian Federation

      Park Live Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Vancouver, Canada

      PNE Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      Wasteland Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Thornville, OH

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Burgettstown, PA

      KeyBank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. The Ghost Inside

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Shrine

      7 p.m.

    7. Every Time I Die

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      2000 Trees

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park (Sound & Fury official aftershow)

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    2. The Interrupters

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Bring Me The Horizon

      Minsk, Belarus

      Chizhovka Arena

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Noblesville, IN

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Québec, Canada

      Festival d'été de Québec

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Folk By The Oak

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Thrice

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Alma, Canada

      Place Festivalma

      7 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Kiev, Ukraine

      U Park Festival 16-18

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Grönan Live

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Englewood, CO

      Fiddler's Green Ampitheatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bánffyhunyad, Romania

      Electric Castle Festival 17-21

      7 p.m.

    3. Thrice

      Greenwood Village, CO

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      8 p.m.

    1. The Interrupters

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Patchogue, NY

      Great South Bay Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Calgary, Canada

      Grey Eagle Resort and Casino

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Tromsø, Norway

      Bukta Open Air Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Nordfjordeid (Sogn og Fjordane), Norway

      Malakoff Festival (Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Edmonton, Canada

      Edmonton Expo Centre

      noon

    2. Escape The Fate

      Oshkosh, WI

      ROCK USA w/ MARILYN MANSON & ROB ZOMBIE

      noon

    3. The Menzingers

      Lancaster, PA

      Chameleon Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Bring Me The Horizon

      Bologna, Italy

      Bologna Sonic Park

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      9 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      3:30 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Mountain View, CA

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (July 20 - 21)

      noon

    3. The Menzingers

      Portland, ME

      Aura

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      WI, Germany

      Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Wiesbaden e.V.

      7 p.m.

    6. Thrice

      Irvine, CA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Plague Vendor

      Mountain View, CA

      Vans Warped Tour (July 20-21)

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Mountain View, CA

      Vans Warped Tour 25th Anniversary (July 20-21)

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Mountain View, CA

      Vans Warped Tour (July 20-21)

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Woodstock, NY

      Colony

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Metaldays

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Syracuse, NY

      The Lost Horizon

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Syracuse, NY

      Lost Horizon

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Auburn, WA

      White River Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Gilford, NH

      Bank of New Hampshire Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Auburn, WA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Buffalo, NY

      Rec Room

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Boise, ID

      Ford Idaho Center Ampitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Thrice

      Nampa, ID

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Ružinov, Slovakia

      Refinery Gallery

      7 p.m.

    7. Hot Water Music

      Austin, TX

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      London, Canada

      Rum Runners

      6 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      London, Canada

      Rum Runners

      7 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      Phoenix Concert Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      HKI, Finland

      Suvilahti

      7 p.m.

    5. Hot Water Music

      Austin, TX

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    6. Architects (UK)

      Budapest, Hungary

      Budapest

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Bausendorf, Germany

      Riez Open Air

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Montreal, Canada

      77 Montréal 2019

      noon

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Chula Vista, CA

      North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Montreal, Canada

      '77

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Oulu, Finland

      QStock Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Hamburg, Germany

      Markthalle

      7 p.m.

    6. Hot Water Music

      Denver, CO

      PLAYING "CAUTION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    7. Thrice

      Chula Vista, CA

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Justin Courtney Pierre

      Minneapolis, MN

      First Avenue

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      East Providence, RI

      Bold Point Park

      1 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      AK Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. Architects (UK)

      București, Romania

      ARTmania Events

      7 p.m.

    4. Hot Water Music

      Denver, CO

      PLAYING "NO DIVISION" IN FULL

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Kuopio, Finland

      KuopioRock 2019

      7 p.m.

    7. The Interrupters

      Columbia, MD

      Merriweather Post Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Teulon, Canada

      Real Love Summer Fest

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Minot, ND

      North Dakota State Fair Center

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium Upstairs

      7 p.m.

    2. Propagandhi

      Paris, France

      Paris Punk Rock Summer 4

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Albuquerque, NM

      Isleta Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. The Interrupters

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    5. Thrice

      Albuquerque, NM

      Rockstar Disrupt Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. The Sidekicks

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Cleveland, OH

      Phantasy

      7 p.m.

    3. The Interrupters

      Atlanta, GA

      Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

      vitora-Gasteiz

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Portland, ME

      Aura

      8 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      6 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Boston, MA

      House of Blues Boston presented by Cricket Wireless

      7 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Madrid, Spain

      Madrid

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Charleston, SC

      Volvo Car Stadium

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Estavayer-le-Lac, Switzerland

      Estivale Open Air - Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Lustenau, Austria

      szeneopenair

      noon

    2. The Menzingers

      Indianapolis, IN

      Deluxe

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Cedar Cultural Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Poland

      Pol'and'Rock

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Whitley Bay, United Kingdom

      Empress Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Lollapalooza 01-04

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      Lollapalooza Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. The Sidekicks

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Deluxe at Old National Centre

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Grant Park

      noon

    2. The Menzingers

      Bloomington, IL

      The Castle Theater

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      London, United Kingdom

      O2 Empire Shepherds Bush

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Duffel, Belgium

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Albi, France

      Xtreme Fest 2019 Albi

      7 p.m.

    6. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      Lollapalooza Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Gijón, Spain

      Tsunami Xixón

      7 p.m.

    8. The Interrupters

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Bloomington, IL

      Castle Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      New York, NY

      Webster Hall

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Grant Park

      noon

    2. The Sidekicks

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Milwaukee, WI

      Turner Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Barcelona, Spain

      Barna'n'roll 2019

      7 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Duffel, Belgium

      Brakrock Ecofest

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Barcelona, Spain

      Barna 'n' Roll

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Wacken, Germany

      Wacken Open Air

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      Lollapalooza Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Wickham, United Kingdom

      Wickham Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Joyce Manor

      Palatine, IL

      Durty Nellie's

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Brooklyn, NY

      Brooklyn Steel

      8 p.m.

    1. Bring Me The Horizon

      Chicago, IL

      Grant Park

      noon

    2. The Sidekicks

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabe's

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Lawrence Arms

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Mckees Rocks, PA

      Roxian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Iowa City, IA

      Gabes

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Elevation

      7 p.m.

    7. Bad Suns

      Chicago, IL

      Lollapalooza Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      Tunes In The Castle

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Graz, AT

      Kasematten

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Bethlehem, PA

      Musikfest

      7 p.m.

    3. Descendents

      Lindau (Bodensee), Germany

      Club Vaudeville

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Cincinatti, OH

      Southgate House Revival

      6 p.m.

    2. The Lawrence Arms

      Buffalo, NY

      Venue - TBD

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Bratislava, SK

      Refinery Gallery

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Cincinnati, OH

      Southgate House Revival

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Detroit, MI

      Saint Andrews Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday 1.9

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Lokeren, Belgium

      Lokerse Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall Lawn

      7 p.m.

    11. Architects (UK)

      Torrensville, Australia

      Thebarton Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Venue - TBD

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Budapest, Hungary

      Sziget Festival

      noon

    2. The Offspring

      Eschwege, Germany

      Open Flair Festival (Aug 7 - 11)

      5 p.m.

    3. The Sidekicks

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      6 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Carrboro, NC

      Cat's Cradle

      7 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Karlsruhe, Germany

      Die Stadtmitte

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Royal Oak, MI

      Royal Oak Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Ovington, United Kingdom

      Boomtown Fair Festival 2019

      7 p.m.

    10. The Interrupters

      Del Valle, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Louisville, KY

      Headliners Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Frankfurt am Main, Germany

      Jahrhunderthalle

      7 p.m.

    13. Raised Fist

      Jaroměř, Czech Republic

      Brutal Assault Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      6 p.m.

    2. Architects (UK)

      Brisbane, Australia

      The Fortitude Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Charleston, SC

      The Music Farm

      7 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festivalgelände

      7 p.m.

    5. The Interrupters

      Dallas, TX

      The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Cincinnati, OH

      Woodward

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Hannover, Germany

      Faust - 60er Jahre Halle

      8 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Feldkirch, Austria

      Altes Hallenbad Feldkirch

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Milsons Point, Australia

      Big Top Luna Park Sydney

      6:30 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Peabod's

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Lierop, Netherlands

      Nirwana Tuinfeest 2019

      7 p.m.

    4. Propagandhi

      Tolmin, Slovenia

      Punk Rock Holiday Slovenia

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Cropredy, United Kingdom

      Cropredy Festival

      7 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Malmö, Sweden

      Kulturbolaget

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Germany

      Taubertal-Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Thrice

      Roseburg, OR

      Douglas County Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre - Jam Productions

      8 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Peabody's Nightclub

      8 p.m.

    12. The Lawrence Arms

      Chicago, IL

      Riviera Theatre - Jam Productions

      8 p.m.

    1. Architects (UK)

      Milsons Point, Australia

      Big Top Luna Park Sydney

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Amsterdam, Netherlands

      Melkweg

      6:30 p.m.

    3. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Püttlingen, Germany

      Rocco del Schlacko Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Catton, United Kingdom

      Bloodstock Open Air

      7 p.m.

    6. The Interrupters

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Millencolin

      Ängelholm, Sweden

      Rock It Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Rex Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    10. The Lawrence Arms

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Theater & Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    11. The Sidekicks

      Baltimore, MD