Tours

April 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2018

    1. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      Turbinenhalle

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      Turbinenhalle

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      Big Top

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      Big Top

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      THE LIQUID ROOM

      6 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      THE LIQUID ROOM

      6 p.m.

    7. Culture Abuse

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Underground

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Manchester, England

      TBA

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kofmehl

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Solothurn, 18

      Kofmehl

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, 07

      Festival Hall

      5:45 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, 07

      Festival Hall

      5:45 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      6 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Karlsruhe, 01

      Dudefest

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX Bristol

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      De Kalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX Bristol

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Karlsruhe, 01

      Dudefest

      7 p.m.

    14. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    16. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    19. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Business Park, England

      O2 Academy (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Margate, FL

      O'Malley's

      7 p.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Schweinfurt, Germany

      Stattbahnhof

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Margate, FL

      O'Malley's

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Schweinfurt, Germany

      Stattbahnhof

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Adelaide, SA

      Thebarton Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Adelaide, SA

      Thebarton Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Poznan, Poland

      Bazyla

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Muziekodroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Obey The Brave

      Poznan, 86

      Bazyla

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Muziekodroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      Maida Vale (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Northbridge, WA

      Metro City

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Northbridge, WA

      Metro City

      6 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      RBC

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      Hi-Ho Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, 06

      Faust

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Manchester, England

      2 Academy

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      Hi-Ho Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. Remo Drive

      Portsmouth, NH

      3S Artspace

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, 06

      Faust

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      RBC

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Manchester, England

      2 Academy

      7 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, H8

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, H8

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      6 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Houston Undrgrnd:

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Walter's

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Saarbrucken, SL

      Garage Saarbrucken

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Weinheim, 01

      Cafe Central

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Clive, IA

      7 Flags

      7 p.m.

    9. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Houston Underground

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      London, England

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Walter's

      7 p.m.

    13. Obey The Brave

      Weinheim, 01

      Cafe Central

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Clive, IA

      7 Flags

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      London, England

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Saarbrucken, SL

      Garage Saarbrucken

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      noon

    3. Obey The Brave

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      noon

    4. Obey The Brave

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      noon

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Brisbane, 04

      Eatons Hill Hotel

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Brisbane, 04

      Eatons Hill Hotel

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Bristol, B7

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Bristol, B7

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Raleigh, NC

      Imurg

      7 p.m.

    10. The Lawrence Arms

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    11. Remo Drive

      Holyoke, MA

      Gateway City Arts

      7 p.m.

    12. Propagandhi

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    13. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Raleigh, NC

      Imurj

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    16. Converge

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    17. Joyce Manor

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    18. The Lawrence Arms

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    19. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    20. Escape The Fate

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    21. Converge

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    22. Propagandhi

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    23. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, 13

      Halle Eins - Leipziger Messe

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Halle Eins - Leipziger Messe

      noon

    3. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      3 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      3 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade Heaven

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade Heaven

      6 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Leipzig, 13

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    14. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    15. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    16. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      The Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      The Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    18. Culture Abuse

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7:30 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7:30 p.m.

    20. The Lawrence Arms

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    21. The Lawrence Arms

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Auckland, NZ

      Logan Campbell Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Auckland, NZ

      Logan Campbell Centre

      5 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Memphis, TN

      New Daisy

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Memphis, TN

      New Daisy

      6 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Social

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      7 p.m.

    10. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Orlando, FL

      The Social

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    13. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    14. The Lawrence Arms

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    16. Pennywise

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    19. Quicksand

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      8 p.m.

    21. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      8 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Memphis, TN

      Hi-Tone Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Memphis, TN

      The Hi Tone Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    4. Remo Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    5. Propagandhi

      Paris, France

      Gibus

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Reno, NV

      Jub Jub's

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Reno, NV

      Jub Jub's

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Paris, Idf

      Gibus

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Cambridge, C3

      The Corn Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Cambridge, C3

      The Corn Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Columbus, OH

      Newport Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      El Paso, TX

      Lowbrow Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      7 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Chico, CA

      Senator Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Southampton, England

      The Guildhall

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Regina, SK

      Conexus Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Chico, CA

      Senator Theater

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Southampton, England

      The Guildhall

      7 p.m.

    14. The Garden

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    15. Escape The Fate

      Regina, SK

      Conexus Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Stroudsburg, PA

      Sherman Theater

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Stroudsburg, PA

      Sherman Theater

      6 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Culture Abuse

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    6. The Lawrence Arms

      Las Vegas, NV

      Beauty Bar

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Lindau, 02

      Club Vaudville

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Rocky View County, AB

      Grey Eagle Resort & Casino

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Rocky View County, AB

      Grey Eagle Resort & Casino

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Lindau, 02

      Club Vaudville

      7 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Westcliff-On-Sea, England

      Southend Cliffs Pavilion

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Westcliff-On-Sea, England

      Southend Cliffs Pavilion

      7:30 p.m.

    16. Bad Religion

      West Hollywood, CA

      Troubadour

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Norfolk, VA

      NorVa

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Norfolk, VA

      NorVa

      6 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Buffalo, NY

      Emo Night Buffalo

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Petaluma, CA

      The Phoenix Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Montreal, QC

      Cinéma Du Parc

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Petaluma, CA

      The Phoenix Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. The Lawrence Arms

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Ventura, CA

      The Majestic Ventura Theater

      8 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura Theater

      8 p.m.

    10. The Lawrence Arms

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      Carolina Rebellion

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Charlotte, NC

      Carolina Rebellion

      noon

    3. Refused

      Mexico City, DF

      Hell & Heaven Fest - Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez

      noon

    4. Refused

      Mexico City, DF

      Hell & Heaven Fest - Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez

      noon

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      noon

    6. Bad Religion

      Mexico City, DF

      Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez

      1 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Iztacalco, DF

      Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez

      1 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Leicester, H4

      HMV Leicester (Instore)

      5:30 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Leicester, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Leicester, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    11. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    12. The Lawrence Arms

      San Diego, CA

      The Casbah

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    14. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      7 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Wels, Austria

      S'Bam Fest

      7 p.m.

    16. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Phoenix, AZ

      Rebel Lounge

      7 p.m.

    17. Joyce Manor

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    19. Joyce Manor

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    20. The Lawrence Arms

      San Diego, CA

      The Casbah

      7 p.m.

    21. The Garden

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    22. Escape The Fate

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    23. Propagandhi

      Wels, Austria

      S'Bam Fest

      7 p.m.

    24. Propagandhi

      Opfikon, ZH

      Wels

      7 p.m.

    25. Propagandhi

      Opfikon, ZH

      Dragoner Strasse 22

      7 p.m.

    26. Propagandhi

      Zurich, ZH

      Various

      7 p.m.

    27. Descendents

      Chico, CA

      Senator Theatre

      8 p.m.

    28. Descendents

      Chico, CA

      Senator Theater

      8 p.m.

    29. Culture Abuse

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      8:30 p.m.

    30. Culture Abuse

      Baltimore, MD

      Ottobar

      8:30 p.m.

    31. Frank Turner

      Leicester, H4

      The Shed (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    32. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees // Late Night Show (Masquerade - Purgatory)

      11 p.m.

    33. The Frights

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Late Night Show

      11:45 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      noon

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      noon

    3. Frank Turner

      Oxford, England

      Fopp Oxford

      5:30 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Oxford, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      6 p.m.

    8. Pennywise

      Tucson, AZ

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Zurich, ZH

      Obenusefest

      7 p.m.

    11. Propagandhi

      Zurich, ZH

      Shweiz

      7 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Bootleg Theater

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Tucson, AZ

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. The Lawrence Arms

      Los Angeles, CA

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Zurich, ZH

      Obenusefest

      7 p.m.

    16. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg

      7 p.m.

    17. Pennywise

      Tucson, AZ

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    18. Joyce Manor

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    19. Escape The Fate

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theatre

      7 p.m.

    20. Descendents

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    21. Culture Abuse

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      7 p.m.

    22. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin American Statesman

      7 p.m.

    23. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Austin American Statesman

      7 p.m.

    24. Joyce Manor

      Santa Barbara, CA

      Velvet Jones

      7 p.m.

    25. Descendents

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace of Spades

      7 p.m.

    26. The Lawrence Arms

      Los Angeles, CA

      El Rey Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Teenage Wrist

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      noon

    2. Frank Turner

      London, P5

      HMV Oxford Street

      3 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Sayreville, NJ

      Starland Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    5. SayWeCanFly

      Akron, OH

      Musica

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      San Francisco, CA

      Slim's

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Concord, NC

      Carolina Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Trezzo Sull'adda, Italy

      Live Music Club

      7 p.m.

    11. Pianos Become The Teeth

      San Francisco, CA

      Slims

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    14. Bad Religion

      Fort Worth, TX

      Panther Island

      7 p.m.

    15. Bad Religion

      Fort Worth, TX

      Panther Island

      7 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      Philadelphia, PA

      Theatre of Living Arts

      7 p.m.

    17. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Fest

      7 p.m.

    18. Escape The Fate

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    19. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Shaky Knees Festival

      7 p.m.

    20. Quicksand

      Concord, NC

      Carolina Rebellion

      7 p.m.

    21. Propagandhi

      Trezzo Sull'adda, Italy

      Live Music Club

      7 p.m.

    22. The Lawrence Arms

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    23. Descendents

      Berkeley, CA

      The Uc Theatre

      8 p.m.

    24. Descendents

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      8 p.m.

    25. The Lawrence Arms

      Denver, CO

      The Oriental Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      Rotary Amphitheater at Woodward Park (CA)

      7 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Boston, MA

      Paradise Rock Club

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Fresno, CA

      Rotary Amphitheater at Woodward Park (CA)

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Hull, England

      HMV Hull

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Hull, England

      City Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Hull, England

      City Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    6. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk Indoor

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Portland, OR

      Holocene

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      Mesa, AZ

      Club Red

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Norwich, England

      HMV Norwich

      3 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Intersection

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    5. SayWeCanFly

      Burnsville, MN

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theatre (NM)

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Albuquerque, NM

      El Rey Theatre (NM)

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Norwich, England

      UEA

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Norwich, England

      UEA

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      6 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Berwyn, IL

      Wire

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

      New Slang @ Hippodrome

      9 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Peoria, IL

      Monarch Music Hall

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Peoria, IL

      TBA

      6 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Tulsa, OK

      Brady Theater

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Tulsa, OK

      Brady Theater

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Somerset, WI

      Northern Invasion

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Somerset, WI

      Northern Invasion

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Richmond, VA

      Bon Secours Training Center

      1 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Richmond, VA

      Bon Secours Training Center

      1 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Auburn, WA

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    8. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Denver, CO

      Larimer Lounge

      7 p.m.

    9. Pennywise

      Auburn, WA

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center (TX)

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Auburn, WA

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Warszawa, Poland

      Proxima

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Houston, TX

      Revention Music Center (TX)

      7 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Festival Pier

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Philadelphia, PA

      Festival Pier

      noon

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Portland, OR

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    5. SayWeCanFly

      Denver, CO

      Lost Lake

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Lawrence, KS

      Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Portland, OR

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphittheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Portland, OR

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Corpus Christi, TX

      Concrete Street Amphittheatre

      7 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    13. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, BE

      Columbia Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Sleeping With Sirens

      Berlin, BE

      Columbia Theater

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bratislava, 02

      MMC

      7 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Loading Dock

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Bratislava, 02

      MMC

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      The Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      London, United Kingdom

      Roundhouse

      7 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Budapest, 05

      Durer Kurt

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Budapest, 05

      Durer Kurt

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      RBC (TX)

      7 p.m.

    4. Escape The Fate

      Dallas, TX

      RBC (TX)

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Come And Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Descendents

      Costa Mesa, CA

      OC Fair & Event Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Austin, TX

      Come and Take It Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Descendents

      Costa Mesa, CA

      OC Fair & Event Center

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Redford, MI

      The Sidekicks at Andrew’s Bassment

      6 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      Brighton, England

      The Great Escape

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, Italy

      Magazzini Generali

      7 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Anaheim, CA

      Chain Reaction

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      Lubbock, TX

      Jake’s Sports Cafe

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Lubbock, TX

      Jake’s Sports Cafe

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Milano, 18

      Magazzini Generali

      7 p.m.

    1. The Sidekicks

      Chicago, IL

      The Sidekicks @ Subterranean w/ Swim Team (OH)

      6 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego (Voodoo Room)

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Rock on the Range (May 18-20)

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Monterrey, NL

      Metapatio

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Speaking Rock Entertainment Center (TX)

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Columbus, OH

      Rock on the Range (May 18-20)

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Brockton, MA

      Campanelli Stadium

      1 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Brockton, MA

      Campanelli Stadium

      1 p.m.

    3. The Offspring

      Lima, Peru

      Festival "VIVO X El ROCK"

      6 p.m.

    4. SayWeCanFly

      Phoenix, AZ

      Pub Rock

      7 p.m.

    5. Joyce Manor

      Mexico City, Federal District

      Festival Marvin @ Cinespacio24

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Speaking Rock Entertainment Center (TX)

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      El Paso, TX

      Speaking Rock Entertainment Center (TX)

      7 p.m.

    8. Sleeping With Sirens

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      7:30 p.m.

    9. Sleeping With Sirens

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      7:30 p.m.

    10. The Sidekicks

      Columbus, OH

      The Sidekicks @ Ace of Cups w/ Swim Team (OH)

      8 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Highmark Stadium

      noon

    2. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      HIGHMARK STADIUM

      noon

    3. The Sidekicks

      Cleveland, OH

      The Sidekicks @ Mahall's 20 Lanes w/ Swim Team (OH)

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Montreal, QC

      Pouzza Fest

      7 p.m.

    1. The Garden

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      London, ON

      London Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt, Hesse

      Zoom

      8:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Frankfurt, Hesse

      Zoom

      8:30 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Houston, TX

      The Greenroom at Warehouse Live

      7 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7:30 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Sidekicks @ Boot & Saddle w/ Swim Team

      8 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Kitchener, ON

      ELEMENTS NightClub

      7 p.m.

    2. The Sidekicks

      Brooklyn, NY

      The Sidekicks @ Alphaville w/ Swim Team

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      8 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Utrecht, 09

      TivoliVredenburg

      8 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Dallas, TX

      Prophet Bar

      7 p.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Bogota, Colombia

      Chamorro City Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Toronto, ON

      The Danforth Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Bogota, 33

      Chamorro City Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, France

      LA MACHINE DU MOULIN ROUGE

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Paris, Rpa

      LA MACHINE DU MOULIN ROUGE

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Asheville, NC

      Orange Peel

      8 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Asheville, NC

      The Orange Peel

      8 p.m.

    9. The Sidekicks

      Allston, MA

      The Sidekicks @ Great Scott w/ Swim Team

      9 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Rochester, NY

      Montage Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      George, WA

      Gorge Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Ottawa, ON

      Bronson Centre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Sidekicks

      Washington, DC

      The Sidekicks @ Black Cat (Backstage) w/ Swim Team (OH)

      7:30 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      8 p.m.

    1. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Boston Calling

      10 a.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Boston, MA

      Boston Calling

      10 a.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, England

      Various Leeds Venues

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Leeds, England

      Various Leeds Venues

      12:30 p.m.

    5. Millencolin

      Kronach, 02

      Die Festung Rockt 2018

      2 p.m.

    6. Millencolin

      Kronach, 02

      Die Festung Rockt 2018

      2 p.m.

    7. Joyce Manor

      Howell, MI

      BLED FEST at Hartland Performing Arts Center Complex

      6 p.m.

    8. SayWeCanFly

      Nashville, TN

      Rocketown

      6 p.m.

    9. Joyce Manor

      Howell, MI

      BLED FEST at Hartland Performing Arts Center Complex

      6 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Rimouski, QC

      Skate Jam

      7 p.m.

    11. Pennywise

      Quebec, QC

      Imperial Ball

      7 p.m.

    12. Remo Drive

      Howell, MI

      Bled Fest

      7 p.m.

    13. The Sidekicks

      Cincinnati, OH

      The Sidekicks @ Northside Yacht Club w/ Swim Team (OH)

      8 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      8 p.m.

    15. Descendents

      Raleigh, NC

      The Ritz

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield House

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Hatfield, United Kingdom

      Hatfield Park

      12:30 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Harrisburg, PA

      HMAC

      7 p.m.

    5. The Sidekicks

      Pittsburgh, PA

      The Sidekicks @ The Smiling Moose w/ Swim Team (OH)

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Montreal, QC

      MTELUS

      7 p.m.

    7. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Richmond, VA

      The National

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, England

      Slam Dunk Midlands - Birmingham NEC

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Birmingham, United Kingdom

      NEC

      12:30 p.m.

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Shaka's Live

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    6. Escape The Fate

      Perth, 08

      Amplifier Bar

      7 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    2. Escape The Fate

      Adelaide, 05

      FOWLERS LIVE

      7 p.m.

    3. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    4. Every Time I Die

      London, United Kingdom

      The Garage

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Sherbrooke, QC

      Theatre Granada

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Columbus, OH

      Skullys

      7 p.m.

    1. SayWeCanFly

      Vienna, VA

      Jammin Java

      7 p.m.

    2. Pennywise

      Brossard, QC

      Le Club, Brossard

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Barcelona, 56

      Razzmatazz 2

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santiago, 12

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Barcelona, Spain

      Razzmatazz 2

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Santiago, Chile

      Teatro Coliseu

      7 p.m.

    8. Escape The Fate

      Richmond, Vic

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. Escape The Fate

      Melbourne, Vic

      Max Watts

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala But

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Madrid, Spain

      Sala But

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nijmegen, 03

      FORTA ROCK

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nijmegen, 03

      FORTA ROCK

      noon

    3. Pennywise

      Thornville, OH

      Camp Punk In Drublic (June 1-3)

      noon

    4. Rancid

      Thornville, OH

      Legend Valley

      noon

    5. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock Im Park

      noon

    6. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    7. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Buenos Aires, 07

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Cleveland, OH

      Jacobs Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Camperdown, Camperdown, Nsw

      Manning Bar

      7 p.m.

    12. SayWeCanFly

      Cambridge, MA

      Sonia's

      7 p.m.

    13. Quicksand

      Buenos Aires, 07

      Luna Park

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    15. Social Distortion

      San Francisco, CA

      The Masonic

      7 p.m.

    16. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      (June 1-3) Bunbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nuremberg, BY

      Rock Am Ring

      noon

    3. SayWeCanFly

      Stanhope, NJ

      Stanhope House

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Rohnert Park, CA

      Somo Village Event Center

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      The Governors Ball

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      New York, NY

      The Governors Ball

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      São Paulo, SP

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Big Flats, NY

      Tag's Summer Stage

      7 p.m.

    11. Quicksand

      São Paulo, SP

      Fabrique Club

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Newcastle West, 02

      Cambridge Hotel

      7 p.m.

    13. Remo Drive

      Cleveland, OH

      Spring Fling

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock Im Park

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nürnberg, 02

      Rock im Park

      noon

    3. Remo Drive

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bunbury Festival

      1:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Pavilion

      5:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Pavilion

      5:30 p.m.

    6. SayWeCanFly

      Columbus, OH

      Rumba Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Redding, CA

      Redding Civic Auditorium

      7 p.m.

    8. Quicksand

      Rio De Janeiro, RJ

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Concert Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    10. Quicksand

      Rio De Janeiro, RJ

      Teatro Odisseia

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Baltimore, MD

      Pier Six Concert Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Cincinnati, OH

      Bunbury Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Escape The Fate

      Brisbane, Qld

      The Triffid

      7 p.m.

    1. Escape The Fate

      Wellington, New Zealand

      Valhalla

      7 p.m.

    2. SayWeCanFly

      Philadelphia, PA

      Voltage Lounge

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Caluire-Et-Cuire, France

      Le Radiant

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Philadelphia, PA

      The FIllmore

      6 p.m.

    4. Dropkick Murphys

      Detroit, MI

      Masonic Temple Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    8. SayWeCanFly

      Baltimore, MD

      Metro Gallery

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox Sodo

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Toronto, ON

      Lee's Palace

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Stuttgart, 01

      LKA Longhorn

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Dornbirn, 08

      Conrad Sohm Open Air

      5 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dornbirn, 08

      Conrad Sohm Open Air

      5 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      New York, NY

      Playstation Theater

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Hamburg, HH

      Docks

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival

      noon

    3. The Offspring

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival (June 7-9)

      5 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Interlaken, 05

      Greenfield Festival (June 7-9)

      5 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Ferndale, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Seattle, WA

      Showbox SoDo

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    9. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      7 p.m.

    11. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Detroit, MI

      Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      6 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Lévis, QC

      YOFO Fest

      7 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Charlotte, NC

      The Fillmore

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Armory

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theatre

      8 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Chicago, IL

      Lincoln Hall

      8 p.m.

    10. Descendents

      Boulder, CO

      Boulder Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Donington, England

      Download UK

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Donington, England

      Download UK

      noon

    3. Bad Religion

      Locarno, TI

      Open Air Al Lagh

      5 p.m.

    4. Bad Religion

      Locarno, TI

      Open Air Al Lagh

      5 p.m.

    5. Descendents

      Bellvue, CO

      Mishawaka Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    6. Descendents

      Bellvue, CO

      Mishawaka Amphitheatre

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      The Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Atlanta, GA

      The Tabernacle

      6 p.m.

    9. Teenage Wrist

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      6:30 p.m.

    10. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      The Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Atlanta, GA

      Tabernacle

      7 p.m.

    14. Social Distortion

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    15. Dropkick Murphys

      Council Bluffs, IA

      Stir Cove at Harrah's Casino

      7 p.m.

    16. Culture Abuse

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Orlando, FL

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      London, United Kingdom

      Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Bezirk-Landstrasse, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Grand Rapids, MI

      Pyramid Scheme

      7 p.m.

    11. The Menzingers

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Vienna, Austria

      Arena Wien

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      9 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Segrate Mi, Italy

      Circolo Magnolia

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      6 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Budapest, 05

      Tüskecsarnok

      7 p.m.

    5. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Calgary, AB

      MacEwan Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Richmond, VA

      The Broadberry

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Budapest, 05

      Tüskecsarnok

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Dallas, TX

      House Of Blues

      7 p.m.

    10. Dropkick Murphys

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's Concert Venue

      7 p.m.

    11. Bad Religion

      Ciampino, Italy

      Orion

      9 p.m.

    12. Bad Religion

      Ciampino, Italy

      Orion

      9 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      5 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's

      5 p.m.

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Edmonton, AB

      Union Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Bratislava, 02

      EXPO-Aréna

      7 p.m.

    9. Dropkick Murphys

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    10. The Menzingers

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Bratislava, 02

      EXPO-Aréna

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      noon

    3. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest (June 14-16, Single Day TBA)

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest (June 14-15)

      7 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Montebello, QC

      (June 14-16) Montebello Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Brooklyn, NY

      Elsewhere

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      10 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Nickelsdorf, 01

      Nova Rock

      10 a.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Wroclaw, DS

      A2

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Wroclaw, DS

      A2

      6 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    8. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    9. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      7 p.m.

    10. Raised Fist

      Quebec, 10

      Amnesia Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Landgraaf, 05

      Pinkpop Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. The Menzingers

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    13. Social Distortion

      Edmonton, AB

      Union Hall

      7 p.m.

    14. The Offspring

      Landgraaf, 05

      Pinkpop Festival

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Le Plessis-Pate, France

      Download Festival France

      7 p.m.

    16. Converge

      Le Plessis-Pate, A8

      Download Festival France

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, Germany

      With Full Force Festival

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Gräfenhainichen, 14

      With Full Force Festival

      noon

    3. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      12:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Palladium

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Palladium

      6 p.m.

    6. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Saskatoon, SK

      O'Brian's Event Centre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Munchen, 11

      Saint Helena Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. The Offspring

      Paris, France

      Download Festival

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      East Providence, RI

      Bold Point Park

      7 p.m.

    13. The Menzingers

      Los Angeles, CA

      Hollywood Palladium

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    15. A Day To Remember

      Sioux City, IA

      Hard Rock Casino

      7 p.m.

    16. Millencolin

      Montebello, QC

      Montebello Rockfest

      7 p.m.

    17. Propagandhi

      Calgary, AB

      The Palace Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      12:30 p.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Gelsenkirchen, NW

      Punk In Drublic - Europe

      3 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Gelsenkirchen, NW

      Punk In Drublic - Europe

      3 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      San Francisco, CA

      The Warfield

      6 p.m.

    6. Dropkick Murphys

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Stone Pony Summerstage

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      San Francisco, CA

      Warfield Theatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Propagandhi

      Edmonton, AB

      The Starlite Room

      8 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Bologna, Italy

      Zona Roveri

      9 p.m.

    1. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      2 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset

      6 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Stockholm, Sweden

      Fryshuset

      6 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Roeser, 03

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Roeser, 03

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Rome, 07

      Orion

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Oslo, Norway

      Rockefeller

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      6 p.m.

    5. The Menzingers

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Innsbruck, Austria

      Hafen

      7 p.m.

    7. Dropkick Murphys

      Raleigh, NC

      Red Hat Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Saarbrucken, 09

      Garage

      8 p.m.

    9. Converge

      BrÉtigny Sur Orge, France

      Base Aérienne 217

      11:59 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Pustervik

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Pustervik

      6 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Des Moines, IA

      Brenton Skating Plaza

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Grenoble, France

      La Belle Electrique

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Pratteln, Etr

      Z7 Konzertfabrik

      8 p.m.

    6. Bad Religion

      Pratteln, Etr

      Z7 Konzertfabrik

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Pomona, CA

      POMONA FAIRPLEX

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Copenhagen, 06

      Copenhell

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Copenhagen, 06

      Copenhell

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      6 p.m.

    6. The Menzingers

      Kansas City, MO

      The Truman

      7 p.m.

    7. This Wild Life

      Pomona, CA

      Pomona Fairplex

      7 p.m.

    8. Dropkick Murphys

      Philadelphia, PA

      Festival Pier at Penn's Landing

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Diego, CA

      QUALCOMM STADIUM

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Dessel, 01

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dessel, 01

      Graspop Metal Meeting

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      THE MYTH

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Minneapolis, MN

      THE MYTH

      6 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    8. The Offspring

      Scheeßel, NI

      Hurricane Festival

      7 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      St Paul, MN

      The Myth

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    12. Dropkick Murphys

      Forest Hills, NY

      Forest Hills Stadium

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    14. The Menzingers

      St Paul, MN

      The Myth

      7 p.m.

    15. This Wild Life

      San Diego, CA

      SDCCU Stadium Lot

      7 p.m.

    16. Weezer

      West Palm Beach, FL

      Coral Sky Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    17. The Offspring

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    18. Pennywise

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    19. Millencolin

      Bad Ragaz, 09

      Quellrock Open Air Bad Ragaz

      7 p.m.

    20. The Offspring

      Scheessel, 06

      Hurricane Festival (June 22 - 24)

      7 p.m.

    21. Pennywise

      Neuhausen Ob Eck, 01

      Southside Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    22. Pennywise

      Scheessel, Germany

      Hurricane Festival (June 22-24)

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Francisco, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Clisson, France

      Hellfest Open Air

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Clisson, B5

      Hellfest Open Air

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      5 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    7. The Menzingers

      Chicago, IL

      Aragon Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Mountain View, CA

      Shoreline Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. Weezer

      Tampa, FL

      MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    10. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    11. Dropkick Murphys

      Gilford, NH

      Bank of NH Pavilion ft. Pro Boxing

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Ventura, CA

      VENTURA COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      6 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Ventura, CA

      Ventura County Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Clisson, B5

      Hellfest

      7 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Milano, Italy

      I-Days

      7 p.m.

    8. The Menzingers

      Cleveland, OH

      House of Blues

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Milano, 18

      I-Days

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Rome Rm, Italy

      Rock in Roma

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Rome Rm, Italy

      Rock in Roma

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      New Orleans, LA

      Bold Sphere Music at Champions Square

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      New Orleans, LA

      Bold Sphere Music at Champions Square

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Zurich, Etr

      Dynamo

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Dallas, TX

      Starplex Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Liseberg

      9 p.m.

    7. The Offspring

      Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län

      Liseberg

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Aerodrome Festival

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Prague, Czech Republic

      Aerodrome Festival

      noon

    4. The Offspring

      Seinajoki, Finland

      Provinssi (June 28 - 30)

      5 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Seinajoki, 15

      Provinssi (June 28 - 30)

      5 p.m.

    6. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      Ak-Chin Pavillion

      7 p.m.

    7. Social Distortion

      Sauget, IL

      Pop's Nightclub & Concert Venue

      7 p.m.

    8. This Wild Life

      Phoenix, AZ

      AK-Chin Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Madrid, Community Of Madrid

      Download Spain

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Madrid, Community Of Madrid

      Download Spain

      noon

    4. This Wild Life

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    5. Pennywise

      Dornbirn, 08

      Punk In Drublic Fest 2018

      7 p.m.

    6. Social Distortion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Summerfest

      7 p.m.

    7. Pennywise

      Dornbirn, 08

      Punk In Drublic Fest 2018

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Las Vegas, NV

      DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS EVENTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      The Woodlands, TX

      The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA AMPHITHEATRE

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Vana-Vigala, Estonia

      Hard Rock Laager

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Vana-Vigala, Estonia

      Hard Rock Laager

      noon

    4. This Wild Life

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Zottegem, Flemish Region

      Rock Zottegem

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Zottegem, Flemish Region

      Rock Zottegem

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    8. Falling In Reverse

      Salt Lake City, UT

      USANA AMPHITHEATRE

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Kansas City, MO

      Middle of the Map Fest

      7 p.m.

    10. Weezer

      Austin, TX

      Austin360 Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    12. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      7:30 p.m.

    13. Bad Religion

      Trois-Rivieres, QC

      FestiVoix de Trois-Rivières

      9:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Denver, CO

      PEPSI CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Helsinki, Finland

      Tuska

      noon

    3. Parkway Drive

      Helsingfors, Uusimaa

      Tuska

      noon

    4. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Denver, CO

      Pepsi Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Denver, CO

      PEPSI CENTER

      7 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Boston, MA

      The Royale

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Lincoln, NE

      Bourbon Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Stockholm County

      Gröna Lund

      8 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Stockholm, Stockholm County

      Gröna Lund

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Saint Louis, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Saint Louis, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Maryland Heights, MO

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - St. Louis

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Oslo, Norway

      Sentrum Scene

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Bellaria, Em.Rom.

      Spiaggia Beky Bay

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Torre Del Mar, Spain

      Weekend Beach Festival (July 4 - 7)

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    3. Pennywise

      Milan, Lomb.

      Carroponte

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Denver, CO

      Fox Street Compound

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Torre Del Mar, 51

      Weekend Beach Festival (July 4 - 7)

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      9 a.m.

    2. Obey The Brave

      Fredericton, NB

      Capital Complex

      7 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Bonner Springs, KS

      PROVIDENCE MEDICAL CENTER AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Bonner Springs, KS

      Providence Medical Center Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Portland, ME

      Aura

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Dallas, TX

      Starplex Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Pennywise

      Gierle, 01

      Poeyelhei (July 6-8)

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Dallas, TX

      STARPLEX PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    6. The Offspring

      Saint Nolff, 56

      SITE DE KERBOULARD

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    9. Social Distortion

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Depot

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Moncton, NB

      The Caveau

      7 p.m.

    11. Weezer

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Gierle, 01

      Poeyelhei (July 6-8)

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Fredericton, NB

      Fredericton Boyce Farmers Market

      6:30 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Oklahoma City, OK

      89th Street

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Vancouver, BC

      Commodore Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Obey The Brave

      Windsor, 08

      Maritime Metal & Hard Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Pontiac, MI

      The Crofoot

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Herouville-Saint-Clair, France

      Beauregard Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Dalfsen, Netherlands

      Stone Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    11. Social Distortion

      Boise, ID

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    12. Falling In Reverse

      San Antonio, TX

      AT&T CENTER

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Herouville-Saint-Clair, 99

      Beauregard Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. Descendents

      Haarlem, 07

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    15. Pennywise

      Dalfsen, 15

      Stone Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    16. Descendents

      Haarlem, 07

      Patronaat

      7 p.m.

    17. Weezer

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Houston, TX

      NRG Park - Main Street Log

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Houston, TX

      NRG Park - Main Street Lot

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Saint-Nolff, France

      Fete Du Bruit

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Quebec, QC

      Imperial Bell

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Bend, OR

      Midtown Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Quicksand

      Chicago, IL

      Concord Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Charlottetown, PE

      Baba's Lounge

      7 p.m.

    11. Falling In Reverse

      Houston, TX

      NRG PARK

      7 p.m.

    12. The Offspring

      Saint-Nolff, A2

      Fete Du Bruit

      7 p.m.

    13. Weezer

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    14. Teenage Wrist

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Herouville Saint Clair, 14

      CHATEAU DE BEAUREGARD

      3 p.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Quebec, QC

      Festival d’été International de Québec

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Minneapolis, MN

      The Varsity Theater

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Nashville, TN

      TENNESSEE STATE FAIRGROUNDS

      9 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Spokane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Nashville, TN

      Tennessee State Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    7. Falling In Reverse

      Nashville, TN

      Tennessee State Fairgrounds

      7 p.m.

    1. Quicksand

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    2. Weezer

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      San Francisco, CA

      Great American Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Teenage Wrist

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Virginia Beach, VA

      VETERANS UNITED HOME LOANS AMPHITHEATER

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      The Irenic

      6 p.m.

    3. Falling In Reverse

      Virginia Beach, VA

      VETERANS UNITED HOME LOANS AMPHITHEATER

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Virginia Beach, VA

      Veterans United Home Loans Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Cadott, WI

      Rock Fest (July 12-14)

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Fonda Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T PAVILION

      9 a.m.

    2. Falling In Reverse

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T PAVILION

      7 p.m.

    3. Converge

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Camden, NJ

      BB&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. A Day To Remember

      Mansfield, OH

      INKcarceration

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Clarkston, MI

      DTE Energy Music Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Descendents

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    9. Descendents

      Munich, Germany

      Backstage Werk

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC BANK ARTS CENTER

      9 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    4. A Day To Remember

      Cadott, WI

      Rock Fest

      7 p.m.

    5. Quicksand

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. Converge

      San Diego, CA

      Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Social Distortion

      Colwood, BC

      Rock the Shores

      7 p.m.

    9. Falling In Reverse

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC BANK ARTS CENTER

      7 p.m.

    10. Teenage Wrist

      Los Angeles, CA

      Lodge Room Highland Park

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      9 a.m.

    2. Weezer

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    5. Falling In Reverse

      Hartford, CT

      XFINITY Theatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Syracuse, NY

      Lakeview Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Berkeley, CA

      Cornerstone

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      9 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Burgettstown, PA

      KeyBank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. Falling In Reverse

      Burgettstown, PA

      Keybank Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Santa Cruz, CA

      The Catalyst

      9 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Toronto, ON

      Budweiser Stage

      9 a.m.

    2. This Wild Life

      Toronto, ON

      The Flats at Budweiser Stage

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Social Distortion

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sunshine Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      San Francisco, CA

      The Regency Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cuyahoga Falls, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Denver, CO

      Ogden Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health At Jones Beach Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Wantagh, NY

      Northwell Health At Jones Beach Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Akron, OH

      Blossom Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    7. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Cincinnati, OH

      Riverbend Music Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Lawrence, KS

      GRANADA THEATER

      7 p.m.

    5. Social Distortion

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Dallas, TX

      Canton Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Social Distortion

      Avila Beach, CA

      Avila Beach Resort

      7 p.m.

    4. Quicksand

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Detroit, MI

      Meadow Brook Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Holmdel, NJ

      PNC Bank Arts Center

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Chicago, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Quicksand

      Las Vegas, NV

      Brooklyn Bowl

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Tinley Park, IL

      Hollywood Casino Amphitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Converge

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Camden, NJ

      Bb&T Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    7. Raised Fist

      Laukaa, West And Inner Finland

      John Smith Rock Festival

      7 p.m.

    8. Teenage Wrist

      Salt Lake City, UT

      Kilby Court

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      9 a.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      Colorado Springs, CO

      Black Sheep

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Quicksand

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Weezer

      Bristow, VA

      Jiffy Lube Live

      7 p.m.

    6. This Wild Life

      Shakopee, MN

      CANTERBURY PARK

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Milwaukee, WI

      American Family Insurance Amphitheater

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Kalamazoo, MI

      Bell's Eccentric Cafe

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Milwaukee, WI

      AMerican Family Insurance Amhitheater

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Omaha, NE

      Waiting Room Omaha

      8 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Indianapolis, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Noblesville, IN

      Klipsch Music Center

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      De Kalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    5. This Wild Life

      Noblesville, IN

      Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Raleigh, NC

      Coastal Credit Union Music Park at Walnut Creek

      7 p.m.

    7. Quicksand

      Austin, TX

      The Mohawk

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      9 a.m.

    2. The Offspring

      Mountain View, CA

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    3. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    4. This Wild Life

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Darien Center, NY

      Darien Lake PAC

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N Grill

      7 p.m.

    7. Weezer

      Charlotte, NC

      PNC Music Pavilion

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavillion at Montage Mountain

      9 a.m.

    2. Frank Turner

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Scranton, PA

      The Pavilion at Montage Mountain

      7 p.m.

    1. Every Time I Die

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      9 a.m.

    2. Bad Religion

      Oulu, Finland

      KUUSISAARI, Oulu

      2 p.m.

    3. This Wild Life

      Mansfield, MA

      Xfinity Center

      7 p.m.

    4. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      West Valley City, UT

      Never-Ending Summer Tour

      7 p.m.

    6. Quicksand

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade - Heaven Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. Raised Fist

      Borgholm, 09

      Borgholm Brinner (Borgholm In Flames)

      7 p.m.

    8. Weezer

      Atlanta, GA

      Lakewood Amphitheatre

      7 p.m.