Tours

April 2018

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2018

    1. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      Turbinenhalle

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Oberhausen, North-Rhine-Westphalia

      Turbinenhalle

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      Big Top

      6 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sydney Nsw, Australia

      Big Top

      6 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      THE LIQUID ROOM

      6 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      THE LIQUID ROOM

      6 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    11. Save Face

      Hartford, CT

      Webster Underground

      7 p.m.

    12. Escape The Fate

      Cleveland, OH

      Agora Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    14. Propagandhi

      Manchester, England

      TBA

      7 p.m.

    15. Propagandhi

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Gorilla

      7 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Solothurn, 18

      Kofmehl

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Solothurn, Switzerland

      Kofmehl

      noon

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, 07

      Festival Hall

      5:45 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Melbourne, 07

      Festival Hall

      5:45 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      6 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX Bristol

      7 p.m.

    7. Remo Drive

      De Kalb, IL

      House Cafe

      7 p.m.

    8. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX Bristol

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      Karlsruhe, 01

      Dudefest

      7 p.m.

    12. Culture Abuse

      Tucson, AZ

      The Rock

      7 p.m.

    13. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Indianapolis, IN

      Egyptian Room

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      Karlsruhe, 01

      Dudefest

      7 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      SWX

      7 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    18. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    19. Frank Turner

      Newcastle Business Park, England

      O2 Academy (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    1. Converge

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Margate, FL

      O'Malley's

      7 p.m.

    3. Obey The Brave

      Schweinfurt, Germany

      Stattbahnhof

      7 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Margate, FL

      O'Malley's

      7 p.m.

    5. Obey The Brave

      Schweinfurt, Germany

      Stattbahnhof

      7 p.m.

    6. Converge

      Lausanne, Etr

      Les Docks

      7 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Adelaide, SA

      Thebarton Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Adelaide, SA

      Thebarton Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    5. Converge

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Muziekodroom

      7 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Amsterdam, 07

      Melkweg

      7 p.m.

    8. Obey The Brave

      Poznan, Poland

      Bazyla

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    10. Obey The Brave

      Poznan, 86

      Bazyla

      7 p.m.

    11. Escape The Fate

      Louisville, KY

      Mercury Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Hasselt, Belgium

      Muziekodroom

      7 p.m.

    13. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Sheffield, L9

      Maida Vale (DJ SET)

      11 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Northbridge, WA

      Metro City

      6 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Northbridge, WA

      Metro City

      6 p.m.

    3. Remo Drive

      Portsmouth, NH

      3S Artspace

      7 p.m.

    4. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, 06

      Faust

      7 p.m.

    5. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      Hi-Ho Lounge

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Hannover, 06

      Faust

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Manchester, England

      2 Academy

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      New Orleans, LA

      Hi-Ho Lounge

      7 p.m.

    10. Escape The Fate

      St Louis, MO

      Fubar

      7 p.m.

    11. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      RBC

      7 p.m.

    12. Converge

      Manchester, England

      2 Academy

      7 p.m.

    13. Culture Abuse

      Dallas, TX

      RBC

      7 p.m.

    14. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, H8

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    15. Frank Turner

      Liverpool, H8

      O2 Academy

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      6 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Nashville, TN

      Marathon Music Works

      6 p.m.

    3. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Houston Undrgrnd:

      6:30 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Walter's

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Walter's

      7 p.m.

    6. Propagandhi

      Saarbrucken, SL

      Garage Saarbrucken

      7 p.m.

    7. Obey The Brave

      Weinheim, 01

      Cafe Central

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    9. Escape The Fate

      Clive, IA

      7 Flags

      7 p.m.

    10. Culture Abuse

      Houston, TX

      Houston Underground

      7 p.m.

    11. Converge

      London, England

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    12. Joyce Manor

      Santa Ana, CA

      The Observatory

      7 p.m.

    13. Obey The Brave

      Weinheim, 01

      Cafe Central

      7 p.m.

    14. Escape The Fate

      Clive, IA

      7 Flags

      7 p.m.

    15. Converge

      London, England

      The Electric Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    16. Propagandhi

      Saarbrucken, SL

      Garage Saarbrucken

      7 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      noon

    2. Parkway Drive

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      noon

    3. Obey The Brave

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      noon

    4. Obey The Brave

      Munich, BY

      Backstage

      noon

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Brisbane, 04

      Eatons Hill Hotel

      6 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Brisbane, 04

      Eatons Hill Hotel

      6 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Bristol, B7

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      Bristol, B7

      O2 Academy

      6:30 p.m.

    9. The Lawrence Arms

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    10. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      7 p.m.

    11. The Lawrence Arms

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    12. Remo Drive

      Holyoke, MA

      Gateway City Arts

      7 p.m.

    13. Propagandhi

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    14. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Raleigh, NC

      Imurj

      7 p.m.

    15. Joyce Manor

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    16. Escape The Fate

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    17. Converge

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    18. Joyce Manor

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    19. Converge

      Cologne, NW

      Essigfabrik

      7 p.m.

    20. Propagandhi

      Münster, Germany

      Sputnikhalle

      7 p.m.

    21. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Raleigh, NC

      Imurg

      7 p.m.

    22. Escape The Fate

      Sioux Falls, SD

      The District

      7 p.m.

    23. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8 p.m.

    1. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, 13

      Halle Eins - Leipziger Messe

      noon

    2. Obey The Brave

      Leipzig, Germany

      Halle Eins - Leipziger Messe

      noon

    3. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      3 p.m.

    4. The Garden

      Austin, TX

      Barracuda

      3 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade Heaven

      6 p.m.

    6. Parkway Drive

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade Heaven

      6 p.m.

    7. Converge

      Leipzig, 13

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Converge

      Leipzig, Germany

      Conne Island

      7 p.m.

    11. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    12. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    13. Pennywise

      Denver, CO

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    15. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade

      7 p.m.

    16. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      The Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    17. Frank Turner

      Exeter, United Kingdom

      The Great Hall

      7 p.m.

    18. Culture Abuse

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7:30 p.m.

    19. Culture Abuse

      Tampa, FL

      Crowbar

      7:30 p.m.

    20. The Lawrence Arms

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    21. The Lawrence Arms

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Auckland, NZ

      Logan Campbell Centre

      5 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      Auckland, NZ

      Logan Campbell Centre

      5 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Memphis, TN

      New Daisy

      6 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Memphis, TN

      New Daisy

      6 p.m.

    5. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Orlando, FL

      The Social

      7 p.m.

    6. Pennywise

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    7. Escape The Fate

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    8. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    9. The Lawrence Arms

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    10. Pennywise

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    12. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      Orlando, FL

      The Social

      7 p.m.

    13. The Offspring

      Albuquerque, NM

      Sabroso Festival

      7 p.m.

    14. The Lawrence Arms

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    15. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Club Dada

      7 p.m.

    16. Quicksand

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      7 p.m.

    17. Escape The Fate

      Winnipeg, MB

      Burton Cummings Theatre

      7 p.m.

    18. Converge

      Berlin, Germany

      SO36

      7 p.m.

    19. Quicksand

      Jacksonville, FL

      Welcome To Rockville

      7 p.m.

    20. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      8 p.m.

    21. Culture Abuse

      Birmingham, AL

      Saturn

      8 p.m.

    1. Culture Abuse

      Memphis, TN

      Hi-Tone Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Culture Abuse

      Memphis, TN

      The Hi Tone Cafe

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Propagandhi

      Paris, France

      Gibus

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Reno, NV

      Jub Jub's

      7 p.m.

    5. Teenage Wrist

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    6. Joyce Manor

      Reno, NV

      Jub Jub's

      7 p.m.

    7. Propagandhi

      Paris, Idf

      Gibus

      7 p.m.

    8. Remo Drive

      Indianapolis, IN

      Hoosier Dome

      7 p.m.

    9. Frank Turner

      Cambridge, C3

      The Corn Exchange

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Cambridge, C3

      The Corn Exchange

      7:30 p.m.