Tours

April 2020

View:

Filter By Location

Filter By Artist

April 2020

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      6 p.m.

    2. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Audio

      6 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Dallas, TX

      Trees

      7 p.m.

    4. Save Face

      West Columbia, SC

      New Brookland Tavern

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Crystal Palace

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Hamburg, Germany

      Sporthalle

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Austin, TX

      Stubb's Indoors

      8 p.m.

    1. Off With Their Heads

      Lawrence, KS

      The Bottleneck

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    3. The Frights

      Lakewood, OH

      Phantasy Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    4. Alkaline Trio

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Dallas, TX

      Gas Monkey Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Frank Turner

      Wellington, New Zealand

      San Fran

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      Leipzig, Germany

      Arena

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. HUNNY

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Rebel Lounge

      8 p.m.

    1. A Day To Remember

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Lollapalooza Brazil (April 3-5)

      10 a.m.

    2. Converge

      Richmond, VA

      Canal Club

      noon

    3. Converge

      Philadelphia, PA

      Decibel Magazine Metal & Beer Festival

      4:30 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Detroit, MI

      The Shelter

      6 p.m.

    5. Save Face

      Nashville, TN

      The End

      6 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Austin, TX

      Mohawk Austin

      7 p.m.

    7. Parkway Drive

      München , Germany

      Olympiahalle

      7 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    9. The Offspring

      Scottsdale, AZ

      Arizona Bike Week

      7 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Marrickville, Australia

      Factory Theatre

      7 p.m.

    11. Off With Their Heads

      St. Louis, MO

      Red Flag

      8 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      4 p.m.

    2. Save Face

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade

      6 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Melbourne, Australia

      Corner Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      El Paso, TX

      RockHouse Bar & Grill

      7 p.m.

    5. The Frights

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Off With Their Heads

      Chicago, IL

      Beat Kitchen

      7 p.m.

    8. Alkaline Trio

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Lake Buena Vista, FL

      House of Blues Orlando

      7 p.m.

    10. Parkway Drive

      Zürich, Switzerland

      Samsung Hall

      7 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      Minneapolis, MN

      Fine Line Music Cafe

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Albuquerque, NM

      Launchpad

      7 p.m.

    3. The Garden

      Omaha, NE

      Slowdown - Front Room

      8 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Austin, TX

      Stubbs BBQ

      8 p.m.

    1. Parkway Drive

      Budapest, Hungary

      Papp László Budapest Sportaréna

      7 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Philadelphia, PA

      Union Transfer

      7 p.m.

    4. HUNNY

      Dallas, TX

      Dada Dallas

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Norfolk, VA

      The Norva

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      Denver, CO

      Bluebird Theater

      7 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Englewood, CO

      Gothic Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      North Perth, Australia

      Rosemount Hotel

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Vienna, Austria

      Stadthalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Bad Religion

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Silver Spring, MD

      The Fillmore Silver Spring

      7:30 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Minneapolis, MN

      7th Street Entry

      8 p.m.

    1. Pianos Become The Teeth

      New York, NY

      Le Poisson Rouge

      7 p.m.

    2. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Complex

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Salt Lake City, UT

      The Greek Station

      7 p.m.

    5. Frank Turner

      Adelaide, Australia

      Unibar

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Chicago, IL

      Bottom Lounge

      7:30 p.m.

    8. Bad Religion

      Buffalo, NY

      Buffalo RiverWorks

      7:30 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Tyagarah, Australia

      Byron Bay Bluesfest

      noon

    2. The Garden

      Ferndale, MI

      The Loving Touch

      7 p.m.

    3. Pianos Become The Teeth

      Washington, DC

      Black Cat

      7 p.m.

    4. Parkway Drive

      Frankfurt , Germany

      Festhalle

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Boise, ID

      The Shredder

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    2. Parkway Drive

      Schijndel, Netherlands

      Festivalterrein Paaspop (Molenheide)

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Everett, WA

      Tony V's Garage

      7 p.m.

    4. The Frights

      Portland, OR

      Wonder Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Lakewood, OH

      Mahall's

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Asbury Park, NJ

      Asbury Park Convention Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. The World is a Beautiful Place & I am No Longer Afraid to Die

      New York City, NY

      City Winery New York

      8 p.m.

    1. The Frights

      San Diego, CA

      Live Stream From Home

      4 p.m.

    2. HUNNY

      Stuttgart, Germany

      Im Wizemann (Club)

      7 p.m.

    3. Parkway Drive

      Dortmund, Germany

      Westfalenhallen Dortmund

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Berkeley, CA

      The UC Theatre Taube Family Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Toronto, Canada

      Velvet Underground

      7 p.m.

    6. The Frights

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    7. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    8. Grade 2

      Portland, OR

      Bossanova Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    9. Bad Religion

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    10. Alkaline Trio

      Worcester, MA

      Palladium

      8 p.m.

    1. Frank Turner

      Underberg, South Africa

      Splashy Fen Music Festival

      noon

    2. Grade 2

      Seattle, WA

      Neumos

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      7 p.m.

    1. Bad Religion

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Stage AE

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Frank Turner

      Roodepoort, South Africa

      Rumours Rock City

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Portland, OR

      McMenamins Crystal Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Esch-Sur-Alzette, Luxembourg

      Rockhal

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Nanaimo, BC

      Cambie Bar & Grill - Nanaimo

      7 p.m.

    1. Alkaline Trio

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Early Eyes

      Burlington, VT

      ArtsRiot

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Toronto, Canada

      REBEL

      6:30 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Seattle, WA

      El Corazon

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Eugene, OR

      Wow Hall

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      New York, NY

      Gramercy Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Alkaline Trio

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Detroit, MI

      The Fillmore Detroit presented by Cricket Wireless

      6:30 p.m.

    4. Frank Turner

      Cape Town, South Africa

      Mercury Live

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Petaluma, CA

      The Phoenix Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Reno, NV

      Cargo Concert Hall

      7 p.m.

    7. HUNNY

      Munich, Germany

      Strom

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      Paris , France

      Zenith

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Wollongong, Australia

      WIN Entertainment Centre

      7 p.m.

    2. The All-American Rejects

      Atlanta, GA

      The Masquerade - Heaven

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Pioneertown, CA

      Pappy & Harriet's

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      Oakland, CA

      Oakland Metro

      7 p.m.

    5. Parkway Drive

      Brussels, Belgium

      Forest National

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Cambridge, MA

      The Sinclair

      8 p.m.

    1. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      CHALK

      6 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Brighton, United Kingdom

      Chalk

      6 p.m.

    3. Bad Religion

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sopkane, WA

      Knitting Factory

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Columbus, OH

      Express Live!

      7 p.m.

    6. Grade 2

      Bakersfield, CA

      Jerry's Pizza & Pub

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Los Angeles, CA

      Bootleg Theater

      8:30 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Brooklyn, NY

      Warsaw

      9 p.m.

    1. Grade 2

      Los Angeles, CA

      Regent Theater DTLA

      7 p.m.

    2. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    4. Sleeping With Sirens

      Portland, OR

      Roseland Theater

      7 p.m.

    5. Alkaline Trio

      Chicago, IL

      Radius Chicago

      7 p.m.

    6. Mannequin Pussy

      Indio, CA

      COACHELLA Stage

      7 p.m.

    7. La Dispute

      Southampton, United Kingdom

      Engine Rooms

      7 p.m.

    8. Parkway Drive

      London , UK

      The SSE Arena Wembley

      7 p.m.

    9. Early Eyes

      Philadelphia, PA

      The Fillmore Philadelphia

      7:30 p.m.

    10. Bad Religion

      Chicago, IL

      Radius

      8 p.m.

    11. Frank Turner

      São Paulo, Brazil

      Fabrique Club

      8 p.m.

    12. The Garden

      Philadelphia, PA

      First Unitarian Church

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Mt Claremont, Australia

      HBF Stadium

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Bristol, United Kingdom

      The Fleece

      7 p.m.

    3. Grade 2

      Santa Ana, CA

      Observatory

      7 p.m.

    4. THICK

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Seattle, WA

      The Showbox

      7 p.m.

    6. Alkaline Trio

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    7. Bad Religion

      Milwaukee, WI

      Eagles Club/Rave

      7:30 p.m.

    8. The Garden

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    9. The Menzingers

      Asbury Park, NJ

      House Of Independents

      8 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

      Rock In Rio Experience

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Vancouver, Canada

      Vogue Theatre

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Santa Fe, NM

      Meow Wolf

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      San Jose, CA

      The Ritz

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Union Stage

      7:30 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Sheffield, United Kingdom

      Leadmill

      7:30 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Adelaide, Australia

      Entertainment Centre Theatre

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Grade 2

      Lancaster, PA

      Am. Legion Hall

      7 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Fort Collins, CO

      Hodi’s Half note

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Redding, CA

      The Dip

      7 p.m.

    5. The Garden

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Liquid Room

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Porto Alegre, Brazil

      Agulha

      8 p.m.

    1. Sleeping With Sirens

      Sacramento, CA

      Ace Of Spades

      5:30 p.m.

    2. The Garden

      Tampa, FL

      CROWBAR - FYF

      7 p.m.

    3. Joyce Manor

      Eugene, OR

      Sessions Music Hall

      7 p.m.

    4. Grade 2

      San Diego, CA

      The Observatory North Park

      7 p.m.

    5. THICK

      Dallas, TX

      House of Blues Dallas

      7 p.m.

    6. La Dispute

      Newcastle, United Kingdom

      Riverside Newcastle

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Curitiba, Brazil

      Basement Cultural

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Melbourne, Australia

      Margaret Court Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Teenage Wrist

      San Diego, CA

      SOMA SAN DIEGO

      6:30 p.m.

    3. Mannequin Pussy

      Grinnell, IA

      Grinnell College

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Spokane, WA

      Lucky You Lounge

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Tucson, AZ

      191 Toole

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Austin, TX

      Emo's

      7 p.m.

    7. Frank Turner

      Brasília, Brazil

      Cervejaria Criolina

      8 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Hamden, CT

      Space Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Moore Park, Australia

      Hordern Pavilion

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Mannequin Pussy

      St. Louis, MO

      Off Broadway Nightclub

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Fresno, CA

      Strummer's

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      Seattle, WA

      Substation

      7 p.m.

    5. Grade 2

      Mesa, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. THICK

      Houston, TX

      House of Blues Houston

      7 p.m.

    7. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Diego, CA

      House of Blues San Diego

      7 p.m.

    8. La Dispute

      Leeds, United Kingdom

      Brudenell Social Club

      7 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      Houston, TX

      Satellite Bar

      8 p.m.

    10. Frank Turner

      Recoleta, Chile

      Bar Loreto

      8 p.m.

    11. Early Eyes

      Brooklyn, NY

      Alphaville

      8 p.m.

    1. Pennywise

      Silverado, CA

      Oak Canyon Park

      11 a.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Manchester, United Kingdom

      Manchester Punk Fest

      noon

    3. La Dispute

      Liverpool, United Kingdom

      Invisible Wind Factory

      6 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Atlanta, GA

      Masquerade (Hell)

      6:30 p.m.

    5. The Offspring

      Brisbane, Australia

      Riverstage

      6:30 p.m.

    6. Sleeping With Sirens

      Los Angeles, CA

      The Belasco Theater

      7 p.m.

    7. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      7 p.m.

    8. Joyce Manor

      Portland, OR

      Polaris Hall

      7 p.m.

    9. Mannequin Pussy

      Norman, OK

      Norman Music Festival

      7 p.m.

    10. Grade 2

      Las Vegas, NV

      Bunkhouse Saloon

      8 p.m.

    11. The Garden

      San Antonio, TX

      Paper Tiger

      8:30 p.m.

    12. Teenage Wrist

      San Francisco, CA

      Bottom Of the Hill

      8:30 p.m.

    1. Mannequin Pussy

      Kansas City, MO

      The Riot Room

      7 p.m.

    2. Off With Their Heads

      Stockton-On-Tees, United Kingdom

      The Georgian Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. THICK

      Denver, CO

      Marquis Theater

      7 p.m.

    4. Early Eyes

      Washington, DC

      Songbyrd Music House

      7 p.m.

    5. Sleeping With Sirens

      Phoenix, AZ

      Nile Theater

      7 p.m.

    6. Weezer

      Panama City Beach, FL

      SandJam Fest

      7 p.m.

    7. The Garden

      Dallas, TX

      Deep Ellum Art Co.

      8 p.m.

    8. Frank Turner

      San José, Costa Rica

      Amon Solar

      8 p.m.

    1. Early Eyes

      Houston, TX

      White Oak Music Hall

      6:30 p.m.

    2. Joyce Manor

      Sacramento, CA

      Holy Diver

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Seattle, WA

      The Crocodile

      7 p.m.

    4. Mannequin Pussy

      Urbana , IL

      Rose Bowl Tavern

      7 p.m.

    5. La Dispute

      Paris, France

      La Maroquinerie

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Seattle, WA

      The Royal Room

      7 p.m.

    1. The Offspring

      Auckland, New Zealand

      Spark Arena

      6:30 p.m.

    2. La Dispute

      Antwerpen, Belgium

      Zappa

      7 p.m.

    3. Teenage Wrist

      Portland, OR

      Hawthorne Theatre

      7 p.m.

    4. Joyce Manor

      San Luis Obispo, CA

      Stage 9

      7 p.m.

    5. Mannequin Pussy

      Columbus, OH

      Ace of Cups

      7 p.m.

    6. Off With Their Heads

      Edinburgh, United Kingdom

      Bannermans

      7 p.m.

    7. THICK

      Saint Paul, MN

      Amsterdam Bar and Hall

      7 p.m.

    8. Early Eyes

      Pittsburgh, PA

      Smiling Moose

      8 p.m.

    9. The Garden

      El Paso, TX

      The Lowbrow Palace

      8 p.m.

    1. THICK

      Chicago, IL

      House of Blues Chicago

      5:30 p.m.

    2. Sleeping With Sirens

      San Antonio, TX

      Aztec Theatre

      7 p.m.

    3. La Dispute

      Eindhoven, Netherlands

      Effenaar

      7 p.m.

    4. Teenage Wrist

      Spokane, WA

      The Pin

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Cheltenham, United Kingdom

      Frog & Fiddle

      7 p.m.

    6. Early Eyes

      Columbus, OH

      Big Room Bar

      8 p.m.

    1. Falling In Reverse

      Phoenix, AZ

      The Van Buren

      6 p.m.

    2. THICK

      Nashville, TN

      Exit/In

      7 p.m.

    3. Sleeping With Sirens

      Oklahoma City, OK

      Diamond Ballroom

      7 p.m.

    4. La Dispute

      Utrecht, Netherlands

      De Helling

      7 p.m.

    5. Off With Their Heads

      Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

      MK11 Live Music Venue

      7 p.m.

    6. The Garden

      Phoenix, AZ

      Crescent Ballroom

      8 p.m.

    7. Early Eyes

      Lakewood, OH

      The Symposium

      8 p.m.